Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:52.8 | 32nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 17:10.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 17:04 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:14.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 17:55.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 17:27.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:04.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 17:06.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 17:17.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 17:54.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 17:58.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 18:17.89 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:34.7 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:26.9 | 63rd · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 17:12.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:02.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Perry HS | 5000m | 17:12.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:11.5 | 47th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:13.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 17:23.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.015 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Bath | 5000m | 17:29.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 17:33.54 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.007 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Lansing Christian | 5000m | 18:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.070 | CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 17:56.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:20.8 | 41st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 18:07.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 18:19.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 18:21.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 18:33.2 | 27th · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:31.6 | 55th · 5th on team | — | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:11.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:01 | 57th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 16:58.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 17:38.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Bath | 5000m | 18:07.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:41.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Lansing Christian | 5000m | 18:43.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 17:26.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:13.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 18:08.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 18:20.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.005 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 18:20.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.013 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 19:03.8 | 45th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:36.2 | 42nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.006 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:30.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:49.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Lake Alliance Park | 5000m | 17:58.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:25.8 | 98th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 18:07.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:22.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 19:14.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 18:38.4 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 19:08.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:06.9 | 100th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 19:39.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 20:44.2 | 35th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 20:15.2 | 34th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.013 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 5000m | 20:17.3 | 56th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-29 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:55.8 | 38th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Carson City-Crystal High School | 3218m | 12:42.6 | 24th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Laingsburg HS | 3218m | 12:10.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.5 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Saranac HS | 2735m | 11:05.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Bath | 3218m | 12:43.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Huckleberry Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 12:52.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 12:46.7 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bath | 3218m | 13:12.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-21 | Fowler High School | 3200m | 13:31.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.6 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Saranac HS | 2574m | 11:27.6 | 13th · 1st on team | 108.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Bath | 2816m | 14:00.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 97.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 3218m | 14:29.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-16 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 2735m | 15:03.6 | 68th · 2nd on team | 87.3 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Huckleberry Creek Golf Course | 2816m | 16:01.2 | 73rd · 4th on team | 83.6 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Huckleberry Creek Golf Course | 3218m | 15:21.59 | 27th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-18 | Laingsburg HS | 3218m | 15:25.9 | 50th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bath | 3218m | 16:15.4 | 118th · 1st on team | 96.2 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |