Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Doyle Reservation | 8000m | 35:10.4 | 68th · 12th on team | 81.3 | +0.020 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Harkness Memorial State Park | 8000m | 37:32.5 | 274th · 4th on team | 74.9 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Keene State College | 8000m | 32:25.9 | 203rd · 8th on team | 87.7 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 38:32 | 210th · 6th on team | 71.8 | -0.016 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Gordon College | 8000m | 33:40.5 | 69th · 14th on team | 83.7 | +0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Doyle Reservation | 8000m | 34:32.6 | 13th · 10th on team | 82.7 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Willard Park | 8000m | 31:50.2 | 35th · 9th on team | 90.2 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 30:31.6 | 142nd · 7th on team | 92.7 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Keene State College | 8000m | 30:50.6 | 151st · 5th on team | 91.3 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Williams College | 8000m | 31:05.1 | 71st · 5th on team | 93.5 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-17 | UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Course | 8000m | 30:35.9 | 233rd · 7th on team | 90.8 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Wesleyan University | 6000m | 24:12.8 | 39th · 7th on team | 85.9 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Doyle Reservation | 8000m | 32:21 | 9th · 5th on team | 89.0 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 33:05.4 | 56th · 9th on team | 84.3 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 37:41 | 184th · 10th on team | 75.5 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 33:29.9 | 80th · 1st on team | 84.5 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Bowdoin College | 8000m | 36:02.5 | 118th · 8th on team | 79.2 | +0.007 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Doyle Reservation | 8000m | 36:20.4 | 32nd · 16th on team | 79.9 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Willard Park | 8000m | 36:25 | 61st · 12th on team | 79.1 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Stanley Park | 8000m | 35:18.9 | 79th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | MT GREYLOCK HS | 8000m | 40:22.9 | 150th · 7th on team | 74.9 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | UMass Dartmouth Campus | 8047m | 34:05.7 | 118th · 3rd on team | 83.0 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:47.1 | 98th · 7th on team | 74.1 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 20:47 | 87th · 6th on team | — | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Bay State XC Invitational | 5000m | 24:17.9 | 210th · 8th on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 24:17.8 | 210th · 8th on team | — | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-13 | Silfen Invitational | 5000m | 18:27.7 | 49th · 3rd on team | 89.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Corsair Invitational | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 88.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Smith-King Tufts | 5000m | 19:09.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 86.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational | 3000m | 11:33.91 | 16th · 3rd on team | 82.3 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | 3000m | 10:54.24 | 10th · 4th on team | 87.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-12-02 | Mary Grinaker Invitational | 3000m | 10:39.75 | 6th · 3rd on team | 89.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | MASCAC Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 18:53.78 | 13th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Tufts Snowflake Classic | 5000m | 18:06.13 | 26th · 3rd on team | 91.8 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 18:52.33 | 30th · 1st on team | 87.5 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Lynn Ruddy Invitational | 1mile | 5:49.51 | 8th · 2nd on team | 81.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Panther Invitational II | 1mile | 5:21.58 | 13th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Wesleyan Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 11:46.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 81.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Wesleyan Indoor Invitational | 1mile | 5:19.79 | 12th · 4th on team | 90.0 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 19:41.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 84.7 | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:36.06 | 12th · 1st on team | 85.8 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Mary Grinaker Invitational | 3000m | 11:01.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-01-22 | The William Sutherland III Invitational | 1mile | 5:59.24 | 19th · 3rd on team | 80.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-16 | SMAC Indoor Open Meet | 1mile | 5:41.91 | 24th · 5th on team | 101.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 5:46.94 | 68th · 7th on team | 100.1 | — | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-01 | PVIAC #7 | 1mile | 5:46.38 | 19th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-04 | PVIAC League #3 | 2miles | 12:06.13 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.035 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-12-14 | PVIAC #2 | 2miles | 12:15.48 | 16th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-26 | PVIAC #6 | 1000m | 3:59.15 | 28th · 4th on team | 83.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-19 | PVIAC #5 | 600m | 1:55.57 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-12 | PVIAC #4 | 600m | 2:02.38 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2017-12-15 | PVIAC #2 | 600m | 2:02.32 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-03 | PVIAC #7 | 1mile | 6:58.54 | 23rd · 4th on team | 82.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2017-01-27 | PVIAC #6 | 1mile | 6:48.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 84.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-01-19 | PVIAC #7 | 55m | 9 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-01-15 | PVIAC #6 | 55m | 8.89 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2016-01-12 | PVIAC #5 | 55m | 8.87 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-01-07 | PVIAC #3 | 300m | 55.62 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-01-07 | PVIAC #3 | 55m | 9.09 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |