Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:57.9 | 130th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.041 | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Willmore Park | 5000m | 22:06.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 24:29.8 | 18th · 1st on team | 107.1 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 24:53.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.022 | CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:23.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.074 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 25:41.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:15 | 34th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:17.8 | 53rd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 22:41.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:07.3 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.074 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:41.2 | 45th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:18 | 48th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:00.4 | 120th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 22:31.6 | 26th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 13:24.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.074 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:49 | 66th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 26:08.4 | 29th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.008 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 25:46 | 54th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.035 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Vienna City Park | 5000m | 28:25.7 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:10.3 | 123rd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Engler Ball Park | 5000m | 25:20.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.029 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Potosi City Park | 5000m | 31:21.2 | 76th · 4th on team | 85.2 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Farmington High School Track Complex | 3200m | 16:15 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 92.6 | -0.074 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mineral Area College | 5000m | 32:11.4 | 39th · 3rd on team | 81.6 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | MSHSAA Class 3 Sectional 1 & Class 4 District 1 | 800m | 2:57.87 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 | 1600m | 6:22.45 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 3 District 1 | 800m | 2:34.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Simpson Invitational | 1600m | 5:59.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Simpson Invitational | 800m | 2:47 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 77th Annual Mineral Area Relays | lj | 4.02m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 77th Annual Mineral Area Relays | 3200m | 14:57.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Rebel Relays | 800m | 2:47 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Rebel Relays | 1600m | 6:07.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 | 800m | 3:00.15 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | MAAA Conference Championships | 800m | 2:45.18 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-06 | 76th Annual Mineral Area Relays | 800m | 2:39.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-06 | 76th Annual Mineral Area Relays | 1600m | 6:12.13 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Park Hills Rebel Relays | 800m | 2:38.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | North County Raider Relays | lj | 3.88m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-03-20 | North County Raider Relays | 800m | 2:44.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 1 | 800m | 2:56.07 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Class 1&2 Sectional 1 | 800m | 2:56.07 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 | 800m | 2:36.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.022 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Mineral Area JV Track Meet | 800m | 2:44.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | MAAA Varsity Conference | 1600m | 6:21.86 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | MAAA Varsity Conference | 800m | 2:46.26 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Black Knight JV Relays | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Black Knight JV Relays | 3200m | 14:02.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | lj | 3.85m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | 800m | 2:46.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Trojan Relays | 1600m | 6:32.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Grandview R2 Invitational | 800m | 2:53.44 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Grandview R2 Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Ste. Genevieve JV Invitational | lj | 3.82m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Ste. Genevieve JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:32.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Ste. Genevieve JV Invitational | 800m | 2:54.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-03 | North County Raider Relays | 800m | 2:49.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Mineral Area Relays | 800m | 2:49.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mineral Area Relays | 1600m | 6:29.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.043 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | MSHSAA Class 2 Sectional 1 | 800m | 2:41.75 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 | 800m | 2:42.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Mineral Area JV Track Meet | 800m | 2:42.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | MAAA Varsity Conference | 800m | 2:50.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Poplar Bluff Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:58.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-22 | DeSoto Invitational | 3200m | 14:55.7 | 17th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Potosi Trojan Relays | 800m | 2:44.98 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Grandview R2 Invitational | 800m | 2:59.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Old Settlement Invitational | lj | 3.69m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Old Settlement Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Jefferson R7 Blue Jay Invitational | lj | 3.62m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-29 | Jefferson R7 Blue Jay Invitational | 800m | 2:50.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Rebel Relays | 800m | 2:48.67 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.037 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Rebel Relays | 1600m | 6:24.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 200m | 32.55 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Trojan Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |