Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-23 | Lakeview Golf Course | 2000m | 9:42.1 | 37th · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -6.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | O'Neill Country Club | 1609m | 7:51.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 2026 NSAA C-5 District @ West Holt | tj | 38' 0.5" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt HS | tj | 38-0.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA C-5 Hosted by West Holt HS | lj | 18-11 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-14 | 2026 NSAA C-5 District @ West Holt | lj | 18' 11" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-07 | Battle Creek B-Club Track Invite | tj | 36' 10" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-07 | Battle Creek B-Club Track Invite | lj | 18' 3.5" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-07 | Battle Creek B-Club Track Invite | 100m | 12.43 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Mid-State Conference Meet | lj | 18-08.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-05-02 | Mid State Conference Championships | lj | 18-08.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-28 | ACHS Track Invitational 2026 | lj | 18-02.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-28 | ACHS Track Invitational 2026 | 100m | 12.82 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-28 | ACHS Track Invitational 2026 | 200m | 26.68 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-23 | Tom Martin Memorial/Wausa Invitational | lj | 18-03.50 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-23 | Tom Martin Memorial/Wausa Invitational | 100m | 12.58 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Tom Martin Memorial/Wausa Invitational | 200m | 25.99 | 35th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-21 | USD Battle of the Border | lj | 5.49m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-21 | USD Battle of the Border | 200m | 25.64 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-4 Hosted by Battle Creek HS | 200m | 25.28 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-4 District Track Meet | 200m | 25.28 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 100m | 12.58 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Battle Creek B-Club Invite | 200m | 24.93 | 19th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Mid State Conference Meet | 200m | 25.13 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Ponca HS Invite | 100m | 12.51 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Ponca HS Invite | 200m | 25.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-24 | Tom Martin Memorial Pierce/Wausa Invitational | 200m | 25.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-22 | LCC Bear Invitational Track Meet | 200m | 25.09 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | LCC Bear Invitational Track Meet | 100m | 12.63 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Trojan Invite | 200m | 25.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Trojan Invite | 100m | 12.64 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Cedar Invite | 200m | 26.35 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Mt Marty HS Class B Invite | 60m | 8.01 | 90th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-18 | Tom Martin/Wausa Invite | 400m | 1:03.81 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-21 | Mount Marty Class B HS Meet | 400m | 1:02.65 | 52nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-02 | Wayne Invite | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Wayne Invite | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-24 | HNS JH Meet | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-24 | HNS JH Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +1.8% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Wayne Junior High Track Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Wayne Junior High Track Invitational | 100m | 14.46 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-25 | HN | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-04-25 | HN | 100m | 14.13 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Mid State Conference Invite | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +5.5% |