Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Section 8 Championships Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 24:31.2 | 60th · 7th on team | 101.0 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Section 8 Conference Championships Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 23:48.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Nassau League Meet #4 Eisenhower Park | 3379m | 16:22.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.4 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Nassau League Meet #3 C.W. Post | 5000m | 25:30 | 34th · 10th on team | 96.7 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Nassau League Meet #2 Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 25:15.8 | 34th · 9th on team | 97.6 | +0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-08 | Nassau League Meet #1 C.W. Post | 5000m | 25:44.6 | 28th · 8th on team | 95.7 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Warwick Valley Wave Mania Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 27:39.6 | 95th · 7th on team | — | +1.1% | SR CSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Teddy Roosevelt / Clint Miller Invite Bethpage State Park Picnic Polo Road | 5000m | 24:00.9 | 19th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Section 8 Conference Championships Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 24:06.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.3 | +0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-13 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 19:55.4 | 36th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Warwick Valley Wave Mania Sandfordville Elementary XC Course | 4972m | 25:26.7 | 68th · 5th on team | 96.7 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Nassau Frosh/Soph Meet 12th Rock Sports | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -3.0% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Suffolk Officials Invitational Sunken Meadow State Park | 5000m | 25:11.4 | 73rd · 7th on team | 105.0 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Xavier Invitational Ocean Breeze Park | 5000m | 23:40.3 | 25th · 8th on team | 103.8 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-09-23 | Xavier Invitational Ocean Breeze Park | 5000m | 23:40.3 | 25th · 8th on team | 106.8 | -0.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Section 8 Conference Championships Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 23:01.6 | 151st · 9th on team | 108.6 | +0.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Nassau Frosh/Soph Meet 12th Rock Sports | 5000m | 22:12.4 | 25th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 2414m | 11:19.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +8.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Nassau Frosh/Soph 12th Rock Sports | 5000m | 25:05.1 | 34th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 2011m | 8:41.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Nassau League Meet #4 (League 1/3) Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 25:37.7 | 13th · 5th on team | 107.4 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Nassau League Meet #2 (Con 3/4) Eisenhower Park | 5000m | 27:01.6 | 11th · 5th on team | 101.3 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-04 | Section 8 Class B Champs | 1500m-rw | 9:56.64 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-13 | Section 8 Conf. 4 Champs | 1500m-rw | 10:04.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-05 | Section 8 Group A-D Format D | 1500m-rw | 12:12.29 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-18 | Section 8 Group D-F Format B | 600m | 1:58.26 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-12-18 | Section 8 Group D-F Format B | 300m | 51.24 | 43rd · 6th on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-12-13 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 300m | 50.77 | 68th · 4th on team | — | -4.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-13 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 600m | 1:56.06 | 45th · 3rd on team | — | -4.5% | SR |
| 2025-12-11 | Section 8 Group E-F Format A | 300m | 51.04 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-11 | Section 8 Group E-F Format A | 1000m | 3:44.25 | 14th · 5th on team | 105.5 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | North Shore Season Opener | 600m | 1:57.57 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -4.2% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-05 | Section 8 State Qualifier | 400mh | 1:21.42 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -4.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 8 Division 3A | 100mh | 21.26 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -4.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 8 Division 3A | 400mh | 1:16.22 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -4.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 400m | 1:08.29 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | -4.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:32.75 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -4.8% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational | 400m | 1:08.85 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -4.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | North Shore Autism Awareness Invitational | 400mh | 1:20.78 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -4.8% | SR |
| 2025-01-13 | Section 8 Conf. 4 Champs | 600m | 1:55.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2024-12-23 | North Shore Invitational | 600m | 1:54.57 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -4.2% | |
| 2024-12-17 | Section 8 Group D-E Format C | 600m | 1:51.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -4.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-09 | Section 8 Group A-D Format A | 1500m | 5:54.15 | 30th · 7th on team | 106.5 | -3.0% | SR |
| 2024-12-04 | Section 8 Group C-E Format B | 1000m | 3:41.51 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -3.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-11-25 | Section 8 Distance & Weight Throw | 3000m | 13:02.99 | 52nd · 4th on team | 104.2 | -3.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-02 | Eastern States Championship | 400mh | 1:20.43 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -3.9% | |
| 2024-05-16 | Don Scott Memorial Relays | 400mh | 1:17.94 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -4.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | North Shore Invitational | 800m | 2:46.31 | 58th · 6th on team | 107.5 | -4.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | North Shore Invitational | 400mh | 1:17.92 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -4.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Saint Anthony's Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:15.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -4.8% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | Section 8 Division 3A | 1500m | 5:49.08 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -4.4% | |
| 2023-05-06 | St. Anthony's Invitational 2023 | 1500m | 5:47.08 | 40th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -4.8% | |
| 2023-04-20 | North Shore Frosh/Soph | 1500m | 5:46.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -3.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Section 8 League Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:57.5 | 50th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-02 | Section 8 Frosh/Soph | 1000m | 3:38.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -3.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-19 | Section 8 Conf. 4 Champs | 1000m | 3:46.97 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | The Armory Hispanic Games | 1500m | 6:07.13 | 22nd · 5th on team | 101.8 | -4.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | St. Anthony's Developmental Meet #2 | 500m | 1:36.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | St. Anthony's Developmental Meet #1 | 1000m | 3:48.62 | 21st · 6th on team | 104.3 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-13 | Section 8 Frosh/Soph | 1000m | 3:58.81 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -3.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-01-08 | St. Anthony's Developmental #3 | 1000m | 4:03.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-03 | Section 8 Group C-F Format D | 1000m | 4:06 | 28th · 8th on team | 105.0 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Nassau Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 4:08.87 | 30th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -4.5% | PR SR RSR |