Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Kentucky Horse Park | 5000m | 18:41.2 | 75th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Morgan County High School | 5000m | 17:49.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Lynn Camp HS | 5000m | 18:28.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Kentucky Horse Park | 5000m | 18:11.7 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 115.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Leslie County High School | 5000m | 17:57.6 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.7 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Harlan County HS | 5000m | 18:20.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Harlan County HS | 5000m | 18:36.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Kentucky Horse Park | 5000m | 19:43 | 112th · 5th on team | 106.0 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Morgan County High School | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.8 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Harlan County HS | 5000m | 20:20.4 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Cave Lake Event Park / Wayne County High School Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:57 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Bourbon County Park | 5000m | 19:03.4 | 99th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Cave Lake Event Park / Wayne County High School Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:07.1 | 35th · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.021 | |
| 2022-10-06 | McCreary County Park and Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:04.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Harlan County HS | 5000m | 19:05.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Bell County High School | 5000m | 19:36.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Cave Lake Event Park / Wayne County High School Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:42.4 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lynn Camp HS | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 30th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | North Laurel HS | 5000m | 19:09.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Cave Lake Event Park / Wayne County High School Cross Country Course | 5000m | 18:57.7 | 25th · 4th on team | 131.9 | +0.021 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Harlan County HS | 5000m | 19:56 | 17th · 4th on team | 128.5 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Harlan County HS | 5000m | 20:04.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 126.0 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Bell County High School | 5000m | 20:35.3 | 11th · 6th on team | 126.1 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Lynn Camp HS | 5000m | 19:56.4 | 30th · 6th on team | 127.4 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Harlan County HS | 5000m | 20:51.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 121.5 | +0.045 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | Class 2A Region 7 | 400m | 54.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Class 2A Region 7 | 800m | 2:11.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Leslie County All Comers #3 | 400m | 56.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Leslie County All Comers #3 | 800m | 2:07.58 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Area 9 Championship | 400m | 55.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Area 9 Championship | 800m | 2:13.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Williamsburg HS SEKC | 800m | 2:11.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | Williamsburg HS SEKC | 400m | 55.39 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Coal Miner's Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:11.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Coal Miner's Memorial Invitational | 400m | 55.55 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Frank Carver Invitational | 800m | 2:12.56 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Frank Carver Invitational | 400m | 56.3 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Harlan County All Comers | 400m | 56.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Harlan County All Comers | 800m | 2:20.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Class 2A Region 7 | 800m | 2:13.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Class 2A Region 7 | 400m | 56 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-09 | gold meta' | 800m | 2:11.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Coal Miners Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:06.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Coal Miners Memorial Invitational | 400m | 55.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Cardinal Classic | 800m | 2:10.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Cardinal Classic | 400m | 56.88 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Harlan County All Comers | 800m | 2:12.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Harlan County All Comers | 400m | 55.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Conquer The Hill | 800m | 2:14.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Conquer The Hill | 400m | 55.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-16 | North Laurel | 400m | 55.08 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Frank Carver Invitational | 400m | 56.62 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Frank Carver Invitational | 800m | 2:15.62 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Harlan County All Comers | 800m | 2:19.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Harlan County All Comers | 400m | 57.12 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | KHSSA Class 2A Region 5 | 400m | 55.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | KHSSA Class 2A Region 5 | 800m | 2:17.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Area 9 Championship | 800m | 2:13.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Area 9 Championship | 400m | 56.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Williamsburg HS Limited All-Comers #2 | 800m | 2:13.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Williamsburg HS Limited All-Comers #2 | 400m | 56.08 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Patriot Games | 800m | 2:19.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Cardinal Classic | 800m | 2:18.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Cardinal Classic | 400m | 56.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Harlan County All Comers | 400m | 55.94 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Harlan County All Comers | 800m | 2:17.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-18 | North Laurel All-Comers | 800m | 2:15.91 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | North Laurel All-Comers | 400m | 56.16 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Williamsburg HS Limited All-Comers #1 | 1600m | 5:15.41 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Williamsburg HS Limited All-Comers #1 | 800m | 2:18.76 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Coal Miners Memorial Invitational | 400m | 59.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Area 9 Championship | 1600m | 5:34.85 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-04-19 | North Laurel All-Comers | 1600m | 5:26.99 | 14th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-19 | North Laurel All-Comers | 800m | 2:26.12 | 12th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Williamsburg HS All-Comers | 3200m | 12:29.89 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Williamsburg HS All-Comers | 800m | 2:30.11 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Williamsburg HS All-Comers | 1600m | 5:26.08 | 17th · 3rd on team | 123.9 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | South Laurel All-Comers | 800m | 2:27.93 | 14th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | South Laurel All-Comers | 1600m | 5:32.12 | 19th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Harlan County All Comers | 1600m | 5:49.73 | 19th · 4th on team | 115.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Harlan County All Comers | 800m | 2:39.99 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |