Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 17:59 | 17th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Letchworth State Park / Portageville Entrance | 5000m | 16:24 | 15th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Parma Park | 5000m | 17:03.7 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.013 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Letchworth State Park / Portageville Entrance | 5000m | 17:11.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.004 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Red Jacket High School | 4000m | 13:55 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:28.4 | 193rd · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 17:01.2 | 33rd · 4th on team | 118.2 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Brighton HS | 5000m | 16:57.5 | 45th · 5th on team | 118.9 | -0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 17:01.3 | 44th · 4th on team | 115.4 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 17:37.5 | 43rd · 5th on team | 114.9 | -0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | East Syracus Minoa | 5000m | 18:20.5 | 13th · 7th on team | 116.2 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 18:14 | 22nd · 6th on team | 112.0 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:40.1 | 31st · 8th on team | 117.3 | +0.061 | |
| 2022-11-19 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 185th · 6th on team | 118.2 | +0.061 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Letchworth State Park | 5000m | 17:31.2 | 21st · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Parma Park | 5000m | 17:47.5 | 48th · 6th on team | 115.3 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 19:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.030 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 19:25.5 | 128th · 4th on team | 106.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Wayne HS | 5000m | 19:22 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.2 | +0.030 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 19:20 | 9th · 4th on team | 108.8 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Jacket | 5000m | 19:20 | 9th · 4th on team | 107.6 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-27 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:26.7 | 66th · 16th on team | 104.1 | +0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Marion HS | 5000m | 20:10 | 35th · 9th on team | 105.4 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 21:20 | 22nd · 10th on team | 101.0 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Genessee Valley Park | 4828m | 20:02.3 | 80th · 7th on team | 100.6 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Wayne HS | 5000m | 20:41 | 15th · 9th on team | 103.8 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 19:54 | 24th · 7th on team | 105.8 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 10:24.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-31 | Section 5 Class C4-A Champs | 3ksteeple | 10:16.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | Monroe Overall County Champs | 3200m | 10:10.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.031 | RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Lancer Invite | 1600m | 4:46.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Flower City Invitational | 3ksteeple | 10:18.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-05 | Section 5 Victor @ Rush Henrietta | 1600m | 4:48.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Mercy Invitational | 3200m | 10:29.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Section V State Qualifier @ Nazareth University | 3200m | 10:35.16 | 16th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-19 | Section 5 Sectional Champs A1 | 3200m | 10:08.53 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Quinney Invitational | 1000m | 2:53.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Jack Reed HS Showcase | 3200m | 10:14.59 | 15th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Section 5 MCPSAC Meet Region 1 | 1000m | 2:50 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Section 5 State Qualifier | 3ksteeple | 10:58.48 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Monroe County Championships | 3ksteeple | 10:56.53 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Wayne Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:03.28 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | West Seneca West Warhawks Track Classic | 3200m | 10:47.09 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Depew Wildcat Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:20.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Victor Pent-Steeple | 3ksteeple | 11:34.44 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | His and Hers Meet | 3ksteeple | 11:42.18 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Monroe County Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:55.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-02 | Section 5 RWTL #9-Monroe | 1600m | 5:01.34 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Monroe County Indoor Championships | 3200m | 10:53.7 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Quinney Invitational | 3200m | 10:54.84 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | Section 5 RWTL #5-Monroe - E/G | 1600m | 5:00.62 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-30 | Section 5 RWTL #4 | 1000m | 3:04.63 | 14th · 4th on team | 108.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-23 | Section 5 RWTL #3 | 3200m | 11:03.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-16 | Section 5 RWTL #2-Brockport E and F | 1600m | 5:04.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | Section V Class A1-B2 Championships | 3ksteeple | 12:11.51 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Royal Comet Invitational | 3ksteeple | 12:15.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Sodus Showdown | 3ksteeple | 12:08.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Gates-Chili Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 12:06.64 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | Section 5 RWTL #8 | 3200m | 12:33.88 | 17th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 5 RWTL #3 | 1000m | 3:20.21 | 24th · 6th on team | 100.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 5 RWTL #3 | 300m | 50.13 | 25th · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | Section 5 RWTL #2-Monroe East | 1600m | 5:35.25 | 28th · 5th on team | 102.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-11 | Section 5 RWTL #1-Nazareth | 3200m | 12:37.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |