Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-06 | Bittersweet Field | 5000m | 21:03.3 | 73rd · 1st on team | 97.7 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 21:33.8 | 84th · 6th on team | 94.3 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 23:06.3 | 33rd · 6th on team | 88.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-10-18 | New York School for the Deaf | 5000m | 22:59 | 8th · 4th on team | 89.1 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Walter E. Long Park | 5000m | 24:28.8 | 26th · 5th on team | 84.0 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Texas School for the Deaf | 5000m | 23:15.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 87.5 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 22:19.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 90.8 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Cacapon Park | 5000m | 26:43.2 | 62nd · 5th on team | 86.7 | +0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 23:48.7 | 21st · 6th on team | 88.5 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Kinder Farm Park | 5000m | 22:44 | 33rd · 6th on team | 89.7 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Brunswick High School | 5000m | 24:41.8 | 67th · 6th on team | 85.1 | +0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Bittersweet Field | 5000m | 23:38.3 | 81st · 5th on team | 87.4 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 22:00.2 | 91st · 3rd on team | 92.1 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-27 | St. James the Greater Catholic Church | 5000m | 23:25 | 4th · 4th on team | 87.7 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 24:28.3 | 25th · 5th on team | 84.0 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-10-16 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 22:30.95 | 9th · 5th on team | 90.5 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Kinder Farm Park | 5000m | 22:50 | 20th · 5th on team | 90.3 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Circle D Farm | 5000m | 26:15.7 | 21st · 6th on team | 82.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | California School For the Deaf, Fremont | 5000m | 22:55.5 | 21st · 5th on team | 87.6 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Baylands Park | 5000m | 24:50.1 | 25th · 5th on team | 84.0 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Cacapon Resort State Park | 5000m | 29:52.6 | 59th · 4th on team | 79.0 | +0.153 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 24:12.3 | 29th · 5th on team | 85.2 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Middletown Park | 5000m | 26:35.4 | 64th · 5th on team | 78.6 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Algonkian Regional Park | 5000m | 22:44.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 90.3 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-09 | The Bullis School Campus | 5000m | 24:51.4 | 71st · 4th on team | 84.9 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Third Winchester Battlefield Park | 5000m | 22:42.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 88.2 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 24:43.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 82.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-10-21 | St James Episcopal Church | 5000m | 24:32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +0.096 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 23:35 | 14th · 4th on team | 86.6 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Lake Accotink Park | 5000m | 24:16 | 4th · 4th on team | 85.7 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Circle D Farm | 5000m | 27:29.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 80.6 | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Florida School for the Deaf and the Blind (FSDB) | 5000m | 26:02.1 | 22nd · 4th on team | 82.4 | +0.042 | |
| 2023-09-29 | Florida School for the Deaf and the Blind (FSDB) | 5000m | 24:45.6 | 20th · 4th on team | 86.5 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Middletown High School | 5000m | 28:29.3 | 85th · 3rd on team | 73.9 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Covenant Life School | 5000m | 29:29.8 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 73.2 | +0.045 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Georgetown Prep | 5000m | 27:06.1 | 100th · 2nd on team | 80.0 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Algonkian Regional Park | 5000m | 26:54.2 | 50th · 1st on team | 78.3 | +0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Third Battle of Winchester Battlefield | 5000m | 26:08.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 78.4 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | St. Anselm's Abbey School | 5000m | 27:22.3 | 69th · 2nd on team | 77.9 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 26:58.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 76.7 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | St. James the Greater Catholic Church | 5000m | 27:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 75.1 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Liberty HS | 5000m | 27:22 | 65th · 2nd on team | 77.9 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 5000m | 29:35.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 69.0 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Algonkian Regional Park | 1770m | 14:59.6 | 36th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-05 | Landon School | 3540m | 20:13.7 | 83rd · 6th on team | 87.0 | +0.044 | |
| 2021-11-01 | Landon School | 3540m | 19:38 | 50th · 5th on team | 90.2 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-25 | Covenant Life School | 3218m | 18:23 | 16th · 4th on team | 86.8 | +0.031 | |
| 2021-10-16 | Annapolis Area Christian School | 3200m | 17:16 | 31st · 5th on team | 91.8 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Landon School | 3379m | 20:35.9 | 63rd · 5th on team | 80.2 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-10 | Damascus Rec Center | 3000m | 16:56 | 32nd · 5th on team | 86.2 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Covenant Life School | 3218m | 17:10 | 34th · 6th on team | 92.6 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Covenant Life School | 3218m | 17:10 | 38th · 6th on team | 92.6 | +0.031 | |
| 2021-09-30 | Bakerton Road | 3218m | 17:53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 87.8 | +0.022 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Covenant Life School | 3218m | 18:44 | 23rd · 6th on team | 84.2 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Covenant Life School | 3218m | 21:50 | 27th · 5th on team | 71.9 | +0.031 | SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-05 | Landon School | 3540m | 19:59.3 | 112th · 5th on team | 87.2 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Ida Lee Park | 3000m | 17:02.1 | 6th · 6th on team | 84.6 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-10 | Sam Michael's Park | 3000m | 20:37.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 81.8 | +0.197 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-08 | Maryland School for the Deaf | 3000m | — | — | — | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Covenant Life School | 3218m | 21:26 | 55th · 2nd on team | 71.5 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Spire Twilight Classic | 200m | 24.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-16 | Spire Twilight Classic | 400m | 56.43 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-13 | MIAC Championship | 200m | 24.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-08 | ESDAA Championships | 200m | 24.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-04 | Rt. 16 Last Chance Invite | 400m | 57.29 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Oriole Invitational | 400m | 55.86 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | 16th Berg/Seeger Classic | 400m | 58.22 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 400m | 57.37 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-02-14 | Rescheduled Private Schools Invitational | 300m | 40.58 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2026-01-18 | Dickinson Winter HS Meet | 400m | 58.32 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-18 | Dickinson Winter HS Meet | 200m | 25.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-01-10 | Dickinson New Year HS Meet | 400m | 57.37 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Dickinson New Year HS Meet | 200m | 25.35 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-01-10 | Dickinson New Year HS Meet | 55m | 7.29 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Dickinson Holiday HS Meet | 200m | 25.84 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Dickinson Holiday HS Meet | 55m | 7.31 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Dickinson Holiday HS Meet | 400m | 1:02.8 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-12-12 | Ray Shriver Invitational | 300m | 41.68 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Dickinson Early Season HS Meet | 400m | 58.87 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Dickinson Early Season HS Meet | 55m | 7.45 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | ESDAA Championships | 400m | 55.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-09 | ESDAA Championships | 200m | 24.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Rt 16 Last Chande Invite | 400m | 56.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Journal Invitational | 400m | 55.28 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | MSD Invitational #2 | 400m | 56.39 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Boons. HS, MSD, OHS & TJHS Quad @ Oakdale HS | 200m | 25.79 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-07 | Boons. HS, MSD, OHS & TJHS Quad @ Oakdale HS | 400m | 55.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Early April Mercersburg Academy Invite | 400m | 56.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-03-26 | MSD Invitational #1 | 400m | 57.89 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 400m | 55.95 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2L Race Services Valentine Invitational | 55m | 7.32 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2L Race Services Valentine Invitational | 400m | 56.13 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | 2L Race Services Valentine Invitational | 200m | 25.74 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Private Schools Invitational | 300m | 40.2 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-01 | Private Schools Invitational | 55m | 7.48 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Mercersburg Mid-Term Invitational | 200m | 25.96 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Mercersburg Mid-Term Invitational | 55m | 7.87 | 52nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Mercersburg Mid-Term Invitational | 400m | 58.84 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | 200m | 26.08 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | 1600m | 6:06.88 | 41st · 2nd on team | 93.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | Back to Work Indoor Meet | 400m | 58.4 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-01-11 | Winter Storm Invitational | 400m | 58.13 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | SPIRE Twilight Meet | 400m | 57.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-18 | SPIRE Twilight Meet | 800m | 2:33.64 | 19th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | MSD Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:36.58 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-14 | MSD Last Chance Meet | 400m | 58.31 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-11 | ESDAA Championships | 400m | 56.97 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Last Chance Invite | 400m | 57.83 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Cardinal Classic | 400m | 58.94 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Mercersburg Academy April 16 Meet | 800m | 2:38.68 | 20th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Mercersburg Academy April 16 Meet | 400m | 57.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 14th Berg/Seeger Classic | 400m | 1:01.31 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-27 | MSD Invitational #1 | 400m | 1:00.12 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | MSD Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:37.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 400m | 1:00.37 | 30th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 800m | 2:42.43 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 93.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-01-12 | Mercersburg Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:38 | 58th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | Mercersburg Invitational #1 | 1600m | 6:18.6 | 56th · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 1600m | 6:33.66 | 67th · 3rd on team | 86.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-08 | Mercersburg Season Opener Meet | 800m | 2:46.77 | 61st · 2nd on team | 91.9 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | MSD Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:44.98 | 11th · 4th on team | 83.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-17 | MSD Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:41.66 | 10th · 4th on team | 94.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | ESDAA Championships | 400m | 1:02.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Antrim Way Honda Rt. 16 Last Chance Invite | 400m | 1:05.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Antrim Way Honda Rt. 16 Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 7:40.09 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-26 | MSD Invitational #2 | 1600m | 6:50.71 | 17th · 4th on team | 82.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-26 | MSD Invitational #2 | 400m | 1:07.92 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Centurion Classic | 400m | 1:07.91 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Centurion Classic | 1600m | 6:57.14 | 24th · 2nd on team | 81.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Mercersburg Home Season Opener | 1600m | 6:40.64 | 17th · 5th on team | 85.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-05 | Mercersburg Home Season Opener | 800m | 2:53.91 | 19th · 2nd on team | 88.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-01 | 13th Patriot Invitational | 1600m | 6:37.13 | 41st · 2nd on team | 85.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | 13th Patriot Invitational | 800m | 2:51.44 | 56th · 2nd on team | 88.4 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | MSD Invitational #1 | 800m | 3:13.06 | 15th · 3rd on team | 78.7 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | MSD Invitational #1 | 1600m | 6:58.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 80.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | MIAC Championship Meet | 800m | 3:08.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | MIAC Championship Meet | 400m | 1:09.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | G-A Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:11.52 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Maryland School for the Deaf Invitational 2 | 400m | 1:10.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Maryland School for the Deaf Open Invitational | 400m | 1:19.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-04 | MSD Middle School Invitational #2 | 400m | 1:47.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-04 | MSD Middle School Invitational #2 | 1600m | 9:30 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 71.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | MSD Middle School Invitational #2 | 800m | 3:52.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 79.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | MSD Middle School Invitational | 400m | 1:36.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | MSD Middle School Invitational | 800m | 3:57.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 78.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | MSD Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 9:41.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 69.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |