Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:59.5 | 44th · 7th on team | 99.9 | +0.020 | |
| 2025-10-09 | Seymour Schools | 5000m | 20:42.2 | 88th · 7th on team | 98.1 | +0.003 | CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:04.1 | 63rd · 8th on team | 101.4 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Winneconne High School | 5000m | 20:03.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 20:21.7 | 55th · 7th on team | 102.8 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 20:01.5 | 77th · 6th on team | 104.1 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Chilton High School | 5000m | 20:03.8 | 26th · 7th on team | 103.5 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 141st · 7th on team | 103.6 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Irish Waters Golf Course | 5000m | 19:28.8 | 24th · 5th on team | 107.0 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-03 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 20:29.6 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 21:15 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Winneconne High School | 5000m | 21:53 | 35th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.020 | SR CSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 9th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Seymour Schools | 5000m | 20:04.3 | 87th · 6th on team | 103.6 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:12.9 | 17th · 4th on team | 101.3 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Winneconne High School | 5000m | 20:26.1 | 69th · 7th on team | 102.1 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 20:26.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 20:12.3 | 108th · 7th on team | 103.4 | +0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Southwest Park | 5000m | 20:24.6 | 52nd · 7th on team | 102.3 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | UW Green Bay | 5000m | 20:38.9 | 150th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | +0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Irish Waters Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45.5 | 57th · 5th on team | 100.7 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 20:05.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.9 | +0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 20:53.5 | 25th · 4th on team | 97.0 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Winneconne High School | 5000m | 22:16.2 | 37th · 5th on team | 95.2 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 21:19.9 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 96.2 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Southwest Park | 5000m | 21:59.6 | 54th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | +0.027 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Irish Waters Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58 | 47th · 6th on team | 97.2 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | Rosholt HS | 2735m | 12:47 | 10th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Winneconne High School | 3218m | 14:52 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +0.099 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Hatten Park | 2800m | 12:21.3 | 16th · 4th on team | 110.8 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Irish Water Golf Course | 2500m | 11:05.3 | 31st · 4th on team | 103.8 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Weyauwega-Fremont HS | 3200m | 17:28 | 93rd · 23rd on team | 85.4 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Lake Breeze Golf Course | 2800m | 13:27 | 141st · 14th on team | 92.9 | -0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | D2 Regional 2A - Fox Valley Lutheran | 800m | 2:09.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-16 | Bay Conference Championships | 800m | 2:15.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-07 | Vic-Tree Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.017 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | Vic-Tree Invitational | 800m | 2:11.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Menasha Triangular | 800m | 2:13.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Kaukauna Ghosts Invite | 1600m | 5:03.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Bay Conference Triangular | 1600m | 4:59.45 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | 2ksteeple | 7:13.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | New London Triangular | 1600m | 5:04.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Point Indoor Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:14.69 | 38th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | Waupaca 'Vic-Tree' Invitational | 400m | 57.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | 2ksteeple | 7:14.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | 800m | 2:21.59 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Green Bay East Quad | 800m | 2:19.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Waupaca County Meet | 800m | 2:15.59 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:16.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.035 | RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | UW-Oshkosh Boys D2/D3 Invitational | 800m | 2:15.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-14 | Bay Conference JV Invite | 800m | 2:20.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | St. Norbert Elite Meet | 2ksteeple | 7:22.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | New London Quad | 800m | 2:27.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | Clintonville Quad | 400m | 1:06.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Oconto Falls Middle School Meet 5/2 | 400m | 1:06.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-28 | New London Middle School Tri | 400m | 1:07.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Freedom vs. New London Middle School Dual | 400m | 1:04.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | New London at Oconto Falls | lj | 10' 10 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-05-06 | New London at Oconto Falls | 100m | 16.04 | 19th · 11th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Hortonville / New London Dual (GMS Team) | lj | 9-05.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Hortonville / New London Dual (GMS Team) | 100m | 16.06 | 28th · 15th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-15 | New London-Freedom Duel | lj | 9-03.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-15 | New London-Freedom Duel | 100m | 15.7 | 20th · 14th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |