Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 17:05.5 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Buena Vista High School | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.012 | |
| 2023-09-07 | Cattails Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.3 | 25th · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Rocky Ford High School | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:09.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Hollydot Golf Course | 5000m | 18:26.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.064 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-22 | Babcock Park | 5000m | 19:19.8 | 37th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Monte Vista Golf Course | 5000m | 20:52 | 35th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 19:58.8 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Hollydot Golf Course | 5000m | 21:11 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Elmwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:46.1 | 39th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 1600m | 4:37.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 800m | 2:02.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.011 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | 3200m | 9:55.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-19 | La Junta Tiger Relays | 800m | 2:07.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.004 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | La Junta Tiger Relays | 3200m | 9:53.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Cinco de Mayo Invitational | 200m | 29.53 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | +0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Cinco de Mayo Invitational | 800m | 2:20.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Rocky Ford Invitational | 400m | 1:02.31 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Rocky Ford Invitational | 800m | 2:28.83 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Del Norte Tiger Invitational | 400m | 1:03.52 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Centauri Invitational | 400m | 1:03.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Centauri Invitational | 800m | 2:37.02 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Friday Night Lights Cyclone Invitational | 800m | 2:25.22 | 39th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Thunder-Storm Invitational | 800m | 2:26.48 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Hornet Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 2:35.32 | 37th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |