Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 26:32.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.139 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Franklin Park | 5000m | 16:36.7 | 27th · 13th on team | 117.5 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-15 | Apalachee Regional Park | 8000m | 25:46.7 | 270th · 8th on team | 116.8 | -0.132 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 25:49.5 | 72nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.139 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Franklin Park | 8000m | 25:50 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.139 | |
| 2021-09-11 | Bryant | 5000m | 15:29.7 | 12th · 5th on team | 121.0 | -0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Hard'Ack Recreation Area | 8000m | 25:43.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.130 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-21 | Highland Park | 5000m | 16:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-30 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 16:28.6 | 38th · 5th on team | 127.2 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 16:21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.004 | |
| 2019-11-09 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 16:17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 15:51.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 15:29.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 16:43 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Hampshire College XC course | 5000m | 16:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.026 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 16:51.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.012 | |
| 2018-11-10 | MIAA Central MA XC Divisional Championship | 5000m | 16:02.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 16:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 15:44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Twilight XC Invitational Div 1 [10/20] & Div 2 [10/19] | 5000m | 15:44.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 16:34.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:22.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 16:25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 16:20.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-25 | Van Cortlandt Park | 5000m | 17:28.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 17:14 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2017-11-04 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 16:36.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.041 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Sutton High School | 4828m | 16:35.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 16:27.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 17:27.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-12 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 18:23 | 33rd · 1st on team | 141.4 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 2735m | 11:31.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 4000m | 14:17.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 142.8 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Marthas Vineyard HS XC Invitational | 5000m | 20:28.1 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational | 800m | 2:01.64 | 15th · 9th on team | 105.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sean Collier Invitational | 800m | 1:55.3 | 17th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-03-03 | ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:54.48 | 35th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 800m | 1:59.77 | 249th · 5th on team | 105.0 | -0.057 | |
| 2024-02-03 | BU Bruce Lehane Scarlet & White Invitational | 800m | 1:53.79 | 38th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Riverhawk Invitational | 800m | 1:56 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.048 | |
| 2024-01-20 | Boston University Battle in Beantown | 800m | 1:54.85 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.057 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | University Of Massachusetts Amherst Flagship Invitational | 800m | 1:58.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2023-12-08 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | 800m | 1:55.35 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-09 | Joe Donahue Games Opener | 1mile | 4:19.93 | 9th · 6th on team | 109.2 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-03 | Boston University Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 3000m | 8:54.71 | 58th · 6th on team | 106.9 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:58.01 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2022-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 1:55.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 2miles | 9:29.08 | 22nd · 1st on team | 80.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2021-07-03 | The Outdoor Nationals Presented by Nike | 3000m | 8:54.98 | 27th · 1st on team | 78.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-26 | MIAA All-State Championships | 2miles | 9:22.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.055 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-17 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 9:32.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | District E Boys Championship | 2miles | 9:34.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-05 | MSTCA Lou Tozzi Invitational | 1mile | 4:19.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 | All-State Championship | 1mile | 4:30.42 | 14th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-15 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:25.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Gerry Frew Meet (D1 and D2) | 1mile | 4:47.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.005 | |
| 2020-01-25 | MSTCA Coaches Invitational Small Schools | 1mile | 4:31.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-23 | Dual Valley Conference Championships | 1mile | 4:54.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.002 | |
| 2019-12-27 | Holiday Challenge | 1mile | 4:37.42 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:30.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-05-16 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:02.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | Meet results → | Boys 1 Mile Run Class C | 4:29.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 800m | 1:59.19 | 18th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-04 | Weston Twilight Invitational | 1mile | 4:28.45 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-02-23 | MIAA All-State Championship | 600m | 1:24.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-13 | MIAA Division 5 Championships | 600m | 1:25.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Meet results → | Men's 600 Meters | 1:32.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-05 | Freshman - Sophomore Meet (Small Schools) | 1000m | 2:42.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.049 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-22 | MSTCA Speed Classic-Small Schools | 600m | 1:25.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-02 | MIAA All State Championship | 2miles | 10:20.57 | 27th · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-26 | C/W Division 2 Championships | 400m | 55.21 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2018-05-26 | C/W Division 2 Championships | 2miles | 10:02.87 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-17 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 10:10.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | 57th Annual Fred Warren District Boys Class Meet | 2miles | 10:05.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-12 | 57th Annual Fred Warren District Boys Class Meet | 400m | 54.83 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-28 | MIAA Central/West D2 Championship | 2miles | 10:27.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 135.5 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-18 | Meet results → | Men's 2 Mile | 11:05.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | Meet results → | Boys 2 Mile Run Class C | 10:25.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |