Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 23:59.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 87.1 | -1.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 23:40.8 | 168th · 7th on team | 85.8 | +0.2% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 24:13 | 127th · 7th on team | 90.5 | +3.9% | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 20:21.7 | 131st · 7th on team | 97.6 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Central Park | 4425m | 18:11.2 | 67th · 5th on team | 97.3 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Indian Meadows Town Park | 4500m | 19:11.8 | 23rd · 7th on team | 96.6 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 49th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2022-10-28 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 25th · 5th on team | 108.4 | -1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | New Scotland Town Park | 5000m | 19:26 | 11th · 5th on team | 110.4 | +1.6% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Indian Meadows Town Park | 4506m | 17:47.1 | 18th · 5th on team | 105.2 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Central Park | 4500m | 16:25.5 | 37th · 5th on team | 105.9 | -5.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | South Glens Falls HS | 4828m | 18:36.2 | 46th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -4.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bear Mountain State Park | 4828m | 20:01.6 | 76th · 5th on team | 101.9 | +0.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Fonda-Fultonville HS | 4827m | 21:02.1 | 32nd · 6th on team | 101.6 | +4.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-05 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 21:42.8 | 110th · 9th on team | 93.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2021-10-29 | Saratoga Spa Park | 4828m | 20:41.7 | 52nd · 10th on team | 98.0 | -1.3% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Saratoga Spa Park | 3219m | 12:51 | 7th · 3rd on team | 73.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:35.9 | 133rd · 7th on team | 99.3 | +3.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Indian Meadows Town Park | 2500m | 9:50.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Central Park | 2816m | 10:15.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -11.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Galway HS | 4023m | 17:20 | 38th · 6th on team | 97.5 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | New Scotland Town Park | 2400m | 10:10.9 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 94.4 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 200m | 24.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | Colonial Council Championships | 400m | 53.43 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 200m | 24.37 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 400m | 52.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 300m | 40.62 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-02-17 | Section 2 Division III Championship | 300m | 38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-02-02 | Colonial Council Varsity Championships | 300m | 38.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-01-19 | TCITL LM 5B | 300m | 39.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Jack Reed HS Showcase | 300m | 38.52 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-12-22 | TCITL LM 3A | 300m | 38.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-12-14 | Jim Mitchell Invitational | 300m | 37.68 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | TCITL LM 1A | 600m | 1:44 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | TCITL LM 1A | 300m | 39.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 400m | 52.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-14 | Colonial Council Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Colonial Council Track & Field Championships | 200m | 25.63 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Shen Invitational | 200m | 24.37 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Shen Invitational | 400m | 53.19 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 400m | 53.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Luciano Memorial Invitational | 200m | 24.42 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Niskayuna Spring Relays | 200m | 25.3 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Guilderland Frigid Cup Invitational | 200m | 24.68 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-18 | Section 2 State Qualifier Shot Put and Weight Throw | 300m | 39 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | Section 2 State Qualifier | 300m | 39 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-02-04 | Ed Cepiel TCITL Springfield Invitational | 300m | 37.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Section 2 Division III Shot Put and Weight Throw | 300m | 40.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-01-14 | TCITL LM 5B | 300m | 40.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Utica Invitational | 300m | 37.77 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-28 | TCITL LM 4C | 55m | 7.61 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-28 | TCITL LM 4C | 300m | 39.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-12-16 | TCITL League Meet 2c | 45m | 6.14 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | TCITL League Meet 2c | 300m | 40.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Jim Mitchell Invitational | 300m | 38.47 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 400m | 54.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-05-25 | Section 2 Group 3 Championships | 200m | 24.89 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Fonda Fult FR/So | 400m | 54.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Colonial Council Championships | 400m | 57.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-16 | Colonial Council Championships | 200m | 25.1 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Fonda-Fultonville Invy | 400m | 54.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Mohonasen Dual Meet | 400m | 54.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | 200m | 25.45 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Niskayuna Warrior Track and Field Classic 2023 | 400m | 57.87 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-01-29 | Section 2 Division III Championship | 300m | 39.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-14 | TCITL LM 5D | 600m | 1:39.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-14 | TCITL LM 5D | 300m | 41.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | 600m | 1:39.47 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-08 | TCITL ED CEPIEL INVITATIONAL | 300m | 39.35 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | TCITL LM 4C | 600m | 1:44.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | TCITL LM 4C | 300m | 43.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | Section 2 Group 2 | 400m | 54.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Colonial Council Championships | 400m | 54.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | Colonial Council Championships | 200m | 25.17 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | 200m | 25.24 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-13 | The Futures @ Mohon | 400m | 55.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Warrior Track and Field Classic | 200m | 24.85 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-13 | Colonial Council Champs | 300m | 40.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 55m | 7.7 | 81st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-23 | The TCITL Frank DeMasi Utica Invitational | 300m | 40.56 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Section 2 Freshman TCITL Champs | 300m | 42.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Section 2 Freshman TCITL Champs | 45m | 6.54 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 45m | 6.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Section 2 League Meets 6 | 300m | 41.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-01-08 | TCITL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 300m | 40.34 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-08 | TCITL Ed Cepiel Invitational | 200mh | 31.7 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 2 League Meet 5A | 55m | 7.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-29 | Section 2 League Meet 5A | 600m | 1:56.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-18 | league meet #3A | 45m | 6.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-12-17 | Section 2 League Meets 3 | 45m | 6.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 2 League Meets #2 | 45m | 6.64 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |