Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 22:16.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | East Mountain High School | 5000m | 26:58.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.0 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Cleveland HS XC Course | 5000m | 22:16 | 24th · 23rd on team | 113.5 | -0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 22:04.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Mesa Vista HS | 5000m | 24:35.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Lake Park Course | 5000m | 23:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Rio Rancho HS | 5000m | 23:59.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bosque High School | 5000m | 24:05.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | ATC HS | 4650m | 24:08 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Albuquerque Academy XC Course | 5000m | 22:32.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.033 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Albuquerque Academy | 5000m | 24:20.1 | 32nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.033 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | East Mountain Discovery Trail | 5000m | 31:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Penasco, New Mexico | 5000m | 32:15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 95.3 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-09 | NMAA 2A State Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 49.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-09 | NMAA 2A State Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 16.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | NMAA 2A State Track and Field Championships | 100mh | 16.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-09 | NMAA 2A State Track and Field Championships | 300mh | 47.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | NMAA 2A - District 02 | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NMAA 2A - District 02 | 100mh | 16.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-02 | NMAA 2A - District 02 | 300mh | 49.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Albuquerque Academy Twilight Meet | 100mh | 16.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | 300mh | 54.62 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | 100mh | 16.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-07 | AA-LA Co-Op Invitational | 100mh | 16.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | AA-LA Co-Op Invitational | 300mh | 51.33 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-19 | Sundevil Invite | 300mh | 56.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Fox/Vixen Relays | 100mh | 17.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Sundevil Invite | 100mh | 20 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Mike Pecos Invitational | 100mh | 17.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Mike Pecos Invitational | 300mh | 57.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-03-11 | Chile Quad | 300mh | 56.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-11 | Chile Quad | 100mh | 20 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Mike Tooley Invitational | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Mike Tooley Invitational | 100mh | 17.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Mike Tooley Invitational | 300mh | 55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | Great Southwest Classic | 100mh | 18.09 | 41st · 7th on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 1A State Championships | lj | 13-02.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 300mh | 51.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 100mh | 16.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 100mh | 16.99 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 300mh | 52.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Zimmerly Relays | lj | 13-03.50 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2024-03-07 | Zimmerly Relays | 100mh | 19.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Zimmerly Relays | 300mh | 55.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Great Southwest Indoor | lj | 4.27m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Great Southwest Indoor | 60mh | 11.09 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | New Mexico Lobo Classic (All Comers) | lj | 14-01.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-03 | New Mexico Lobo Classic (All Comers) | 60mh | 11.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | NMAA 1A State Championships | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-06 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 3200m | 13:41.42 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 100mh | 17.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 100mh | 17.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 300mh | 50.91 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | NMAA 1A State Championships | 300mh | 51.46 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-24 | Ram Relays | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Cimarron Memorial Invitational | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | +0.020 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Cimarron Memorial Invitational | 100mh | 19.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Cimarron Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.020 | RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Cimarron Memorial Invitational | 300mh | 57.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Rattler Relays | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-03-18 | Rattler Relays | 300mh | 1:05.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Rattler Relays | 1600m | 6:25.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.015 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Rattler Relays | 100mh | 20.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | NM District 7-A | 1600m | 7:17.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2022-04-29 | NM District 7-A | 3200m | 15:28.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.004 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Santa Rosa Invitational | 3200m | 14:57.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Penasco Track Meet | lj | 11'10.25 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Penasco Track Meet | 800m | 3:20 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.004 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Estancia Invitational | 800m | 3:13.03 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.003 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Dulce Meet | 300mh | 1:02 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.012 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Jemez Valley Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 3:04.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.004 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Jemez Valley Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 7:02.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.004 | PR SR |