Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | KCI Conference Championship/West Platte Invitational Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:25.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Mound City Invitational JH/HS XC Meet Mound City Golf Club | 5000m | 18:21 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Savannah XC Invite Savannah HS | 5000m | 18:16.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-29 | Rock Port XC Invite Rock Port City Park | 5000m | 19:10.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.7 | +7.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Tarkio Indian Run Tarkio Golf Course | 5000m | 18:35.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +6.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Clarinda Invite Clarinda | 5000m | 18:13.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | NWMO HS XC 2 Miler Missouri Western State University Vartabedian Hall | 3218m | 11:38.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | MSHSAA Class 1 State XC Championships Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:36.8 | 53rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | MSHSAA Class 3 - District 4 Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | MSHSAA Class 1 - District 4 Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | West Platte Invitational Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:07.8 | 31st · 1st on team | 111.0 | +3.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Falls City Cross Country Invite Falls City Country Club | 5000m | 19:31 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | MSHSAA Class 1 - District 4 Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 21:49.4 | 38th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | +3.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Falls City Invitational Falls City Country Club | 5000m | 19:54.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.6 | +1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Spoofhound Invitational Northwest Missouri State University | 5000m | 20:34 | 21st · 1st on team | 105.4 | +4.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-06 | St. Joseph Christian JH Invitational Missouri Western State University Vartabedian Hall | 2735m | 12:51.2 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship | 1600m | 4:50.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 3200m | 11:47.75 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2026-05-16 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 1600m | 4:42.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -2.7% | |
| 2026-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 | 1600m | 4:42.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -2.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-09 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 | 3200m | 10:36.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-05 | GRC West Conference Meet - JH and HS | 1600m | 4:58.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -2.7% | |
| 2026-05-05 | GRC West Conference Meet - JH and HS | 3200m | 10:30.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -2.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | HS Cardinal Relays | 1600m | 4:49.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | HS Cardinal Relays | 3200m | 10:42.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Stanberry Bulldog Relays | 400m | 1:02.85 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Stanberry Bulldog Relays | 800m | 2:39.54 | 11th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Stanberry Bulldog Relays | 1600m | 4:49.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -2.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Indian Relays | 400m | 58.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Indian Relays | 800m | 2:19.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Indian Relays | 1600m | 4:52.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.0 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Tiger Relays | 1600m | 5:08.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Tiger Relays | 3200m | 11:41.47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Mid-Buchanan Invitational | 3200m | 11:34.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Mid-Buchanan Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -1.3% | |
| 2026-04-06 | Warrior Relays | 1600m | 5:22.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -2.4% | |
| 2026-04-06 | Warrior Relays | 3200m | 11:22.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -2.4% | |
| 2026-03-31 | North Platte HS Invite | 1600m | 5:00.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | Early Bird Tiger Relays | 1600m | 5:10.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.8 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | Early Bird Tiger Relays | 3200m | 10:58.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship | 1600m | 4:45.66 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-23 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Championship | 3200m | 10:19.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -3.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Albany Invite | 3200m | 11:23.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-07 | Albany Invite | 1600m | 5:24.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.9 | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-07 | Albany Invite | 200m | 27 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | North Platte Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | North Platte Invitational | 3200m | 11:14.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:27.5 | 122nd · 79th on team | 103.4 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Mount Marty Invitational | 1mile | 5:13.06 | 22nd · 6th on team | 109.6 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | Bearcat All-Ages Open #1 | 1600m | 5:12.11 | 15th · 9th on team | 107.9 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:08.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -3.3% | |
| 2024-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 3200m | 10:53.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 1600m | 4:55.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 | 1600m | 4:57.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.5 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 | 3200m | 11:05.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | North Platte Invitational - Varsity (postponed from 3/26) | discus | 22.88m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-15 | North Platte Invitational - Varsity (postponed from 3/26) | 3200m | 11:39.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | North Platte Invitational - Varsity (postponed from 3/26) | 1600m | 5:10.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4 | 1600m | 5:16.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 | 800m | 2:30.74 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 8 | 1600m | 5:14.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Tiger Relays | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Tiger Relays | 800m | 2:32.14 | 9th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Tiger Relays | 1600m | 5:25 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -2.2% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Mid-Buchanan Invitational | lj | 4.79m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Mid-Buchanan Invitational | discus | 20.61m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Mid-Buchanan Invitational | 800m | 2:33.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Mid-Buchanan Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Albany Track Meet | lj | 4.40m | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-03 | Albany Track Meet | 1600m | 5:25.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | North Platte Invitational | lj | 4.17m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-03-28 | North Platte Invitational | discus | 16.47m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2023-03-28 | North Platte Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.99 | 17th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | North Platte Invitational | 800m | 2:36.05 | 17th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | Indian Relays JH Meet | discus | 31.67m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Indian Relays JH Meet | lj | 4.26m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Indian Relays JH Meet | 1600m | 5:39.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | JH Cardinal Relays | discus | 26.77m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | JH Cardinal Relays | lj | 3.68m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | JH Cardinal Relays | 1600m | 5:42.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -1.9% | R RSR |
| 2022-04-11 | Mound City Squaw Creek Relays | lj | 4.42m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Mound City Squaw Creek Relays | discus | 26.95m | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Mound City Squaw Creek Relays | 1600m | 5:39.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | King City JH Relays | discus | 23.07m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2022-04-05 | King City JH Relays | 1600m | 5:42.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | King City JH Relays | 800m | 2:46 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Worth County JH Early Bird | discus | 25.09m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Worth County JH Early Bird | lj | 3.94m | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2022-03-29 | Worth County JH Early Bird | 1600m | 5:52.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.9 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing