Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-16 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 17:41.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Chesapeake High School | 5000m | 17:41.6 | 27th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 18:26.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.9% | R RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 18:21.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.7 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:19.2 | 121st · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +7.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Fort Washington Park | 4828m | 19:44.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 23:32.6 | 156th · 5th on team | — | +7.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 20:14.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Fort Washington Park | 5000m | 22:13.6 | 19th · 4th on team | 98.5 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:02.31 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-12 | MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:35.26 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | 2025 PGCPS Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:09.23 | 19th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-08 | 2025 PGCPS Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:38.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Eagle Relays Invitational 2025 | 1600m | 4:41.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | PGCPS Tune-up Meet | 800m | 2:01.06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.6% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | PGCPS Tune-up Meet | 1600m | 4:42.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-04-16 | SL & RAIDERS INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:06.72 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Spartan Invitational 2025 | 1600m | 4:42.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Spartan Invitational 2025 | 800m | 2:01.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 15th Screaming Eagles Invitational | 800m | 2:07.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-02-07 | MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:53.81 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-07 | MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships | 800m | 2:10.49 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-27 | 2026 PGCPS Indoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:08.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Montgomery Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.95 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-23 | PGCPS Holiday Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-23 | PGCPS Holiday Invitational | 800m | 2:07.69 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-12 | PGCPS District Meet | 1600m | 4:54.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-12-12 | PGCPS District Meet | 800m | 2:09.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Coach A (Rich Andrulonis) Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | MPSSAA 4A East Region Championships | 1600m | 4:56.03 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-09 | PGCPS Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:49.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-04-27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:12.37 | 85th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | The Gator Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.25 | 69th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | S&L Raiders | 1600m | 5:21.57 | 9th · 4th on team | 103.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Mustang-Freddie Hendricks Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2024-01-15 | PGCPS #1 | 800m | 2:30.48 | 25th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2024-01-13 | The VA Showcase | 1600m | 4:58 | 228th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | Grant Holloway Holiday Invitational | 1000m | 2:59.38 | 59th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | MPSSAA 4A South Region Championships | 1600m | 4:53.21 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | PGCPS County Championships | 1600m | 4:59.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Dr. Henry A Wise Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.62 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | The Emerging Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:14.43 | 20th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-01 | The Emerging Elite Invitational | 1600m | 5:00.82 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Jaguar Invitational | 1500m | 4:45.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Don Boyer Inv | 800m | 2:27.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | +1.1% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Largo Invite | 1600m | 5:10.58 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 13th Screaming Eagles Invitational - 2023 | 800m | 2:26.04 | 41st · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-02-08 | MPSSAA 4A Central Region Championships | 800m | 2:14.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-23 | PG County Championships | 3200m | 11:27.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-23 | PG County Championships | 800m | 2:21 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 107.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-12 | PG Tune-up Meet | 500m | 1:16.57 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-12 | PG Tune-up Meet | 800m | 2:18.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-05 | PG Meet #3 | 2miles | 11:40.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-27 | AACPS Indoor Track and Field Invitational | 3200m | 11:06.31 | 13th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -1.4% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | Howard County Winter Festival | 1600m | 5:10.88 | 60th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-15 | PG Meet #2 | 3200m | 11:33.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Ed Bowie Invite | 1600m | 5:19.02 | 26th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-08 | Prince George's Meet 1 | 3200m | 11:53.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | PG County Championships | 1600m | 5:25.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | PG County Championships | 800m | 2:20.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | PG County Championships | 3200m | 12:31.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival | 1600m | 5:39.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |