Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | MSTCA Frank Mooney Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:01.01 | 114th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Catholic Conference Classic Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:48.81 | 45th · 6th on team | 103.7 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | 63rd Catholic Memorial Invitational Franklin Park | 5000m | 20:21.6 | 91st · 6th on team | 101.7 | +1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Catholic Memorial vs. St. John's Prep St. John's Prep | 5000m | 21:41 | 27th · 8th on team | 97.9 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Catholic Memorial @ Saint Johns Saint John's High School | 5000m | 23:10.9 | 21st · 8th on team | 96.3 | +9.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Catholic Memorial @ Xaverian Powisset Farm | 5000m | 20:48 | 21st · 10th on team | 99.3 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Catholic Memorial vs. BC High Franklin Park | 5000m | 22:05 | 20th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Highland Park Invitational Highland Park | 3000m | 13:10.03 | 45th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Malden Catholic @ Catholic Memorial Pine Banks Park | 5000m | 22:52 | 10th · 6th on team | 92.9 | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Catholic Conference Cross Country Championships (Boys) Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:10.7 | 47th · 7th on team | 98.1 | +1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | 62nd Catholic Memorial Invitational Franklin Park | 5000m | 21:13 | 95th · 8th on team | 97.6 | +1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Catholic Memorial @ Malden Catholic Pine Banks Park | 5000m | 21:54 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.7 | +3.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | St. Johns Prep @ Catholic Memorial Franklin Park | 5000m | 22:41 | 20th · 7th on team | 92.6 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:29.5 | 296th · 7th on team | 94.1 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Saint Johns (S) @ Catholic Memorial Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:18 | 21st · 8th on team | 89.4 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Xaverian @ Catholic Memorial Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:34.3 | 22nd · 8th on team | 88.8 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Highland Park Invitational Highland Park | 3000m | 13:26.1 | 52nd · 7th on team | 89.3 | +3.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Boston College High School @ Catholic Memorial Franklin Park | 5000m | 24:36 | 26th · 7th on team | 84.9 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches XC Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:42.4 | 201st · 5th on team | 95.7 | -1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | MSTCA Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 21:42.4 | 201st · 5th on team | 95.7 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Catholic Conference Classic Franklin Park | 5000m | 22:50.7 | 46th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | +1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Malden Catholic @ Catholic Memorial Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:30 | 12th · 12th on team | 88.9 | +1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Manhattan College XC Invitational Van Cortlandt Park | 4023m | 18:34.3 | 76th · 4th on team | 91.7 | +4.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Catholic Memorial @ St. Johns Prep St. John's Prep | 5000m | 24:15 | 27th · 11th on team | 87.5 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Catholic Memorial @ Xaverian (Boys Only) Franklin Park | 5000m | 24:04.9 | 28th · 10th on team | 87.1 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | MSTCA Frank Kelley Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 12:46.3 | 188th · 5th on team | 93.4 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | CM v BCHi (Boys Only) Franklin Park | 5000m | 23:35.3 | 34th · 11th on team | 87.0 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Highland Park Invitational Highland Park | 5000m | 22:43.1 | 18th · 4th on team | 93.8 | +2.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Frank Mooney Coaches Invitational Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 13:51.7 | 214th · 5th on team | 86.0 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Catholic Conference Classic Franklin Park | 3000m | 15:32.7 | 52nd · 5th on team | 78.6 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Catholic Memorial Invitational Franklin Park | 3000m | 15:41.8 | 60th · 6th on team | 79.4 | +3.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Xaverian vs. Catholic Memorial Franklin Park | 3000m | 17:57.7 | 27th · 11th on team | — | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-23 | Catholic Conference Classic Franklin Park | 2253m | 16:58 | 68th · 13th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-01-19 | Catholic Conference Invitational | 1mile | 5:28.68 | 23rd · 1st on team | 102.3 | -4.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | Catholic Conference #5 | 1000m | 3:16.12 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -4.3% | |
| 2025-01-03 | Catholic Conference #4 | 1mile | 5:31.2 | 12th · 4th on team | 101.5 | -4.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-30 | Catholic Conference #3 | 1000m | 3:13.69 | 22nd · 9th on team | 100.5 | -4.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | CC Meet #3 | 1000m | 3:15.52 | 15th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -4.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Catholic Conference #2 (Boys Only) | 1000m | 3:23.33 | 24th · 5th on team | 95.7 | -4.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-13 | CC Meet #1 | 1mile | 5:59.11 | 20th · 1st on team | 93.6 | -4.3% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing