Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:29.92 | 92nd · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-11-02 | Wrentham Development Center | 5000m | 19:20.78 | 127th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.041 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Nipmuc Regional High School | 5000m | 20:41.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:51.43 | 166th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 21:08.6 | 224th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.035 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Martha’s Vineyard Regional High School | 5000m | 21:25.9 | 102nd · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Northfield Mountain Recreation Center | 5000m | 21:14 | 88th · 5th on team | 100.2 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Hopedale Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 21:24.4 | 24th · 5th on team | 99.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Hopedale Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 21:24.4 | 24th · 5th on team | 99.7 | +0.013 | |
| 2023-10-13 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 160th · 4th on team | 101.1 | -0.057 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 20:42.2 | 221st · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:11.4 | 97th · 4th on team | 92.8 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Gardner Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 24:44.5 | 86th · 5th on team | 85.5 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 25:33 | 289th · 4th on team | 80.4 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Wrentham Development Center | 3000m | 14:28.2 | 71st · 2nd on team | 84.2 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cape Cod Fairgrounds | 3379m | 16:30.9 | 161st · 2nd on team | 81.5 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-26 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 4000m | 24:09.8 | 97th · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | Dual Valley Conference HS Outdoor Championship | tj | 35-00.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Dual Valley Conference HS Outdoor Championship | 400mh | 1:13.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | Dual Valley Conference HS Outdoor Championship | 1mile | 5:36.15 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Sutton vs Douglas | 1mile | 5:40.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Sutton vs Douglas | 110mh | 21.04 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Sutton vs Nipmuc | tj | 33-1 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sutton vs Nipmuc | 2miles | 13:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 91.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Sutton vs Nipmuc | 800m | 2:43.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 93.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Whitinsville vs Sutton | tj | 33-00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Whitinsville vs Sutton | 1mile | 5:55 | 5th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Whitinsville vs Sutton | 800m | 2:44 | 9th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-30 | Dual Valley Conference Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:21.77 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.048 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-23 | Dual Valley Conference meet 5 | 2miles | 12:13.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-14 | Dual Valley Conference Meet 4 | 2miles | 12:17.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-14 | Dual Valley Conference Meet 4 | 300m | 48.47 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-07 | Dual Valley Conference meet 3 | 1mile | 5:39.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.002 | RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | The Beantown Winter Classic | 1mile | 5:38.77 | 105th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.048 | SR |
| 2024-12-17 | Dual Valley Conference meet 2 | 2miles | 12:57.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +0.002 | SR |
| 2024-12-17 | Dual Valley Conference meet 2 | 600m | 1:55.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2024-12-10 | Dual Valley Conference meet 1 | 1mile | 5:51.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.9 | +0.002 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-10 | Dual Valley Conference meet 1 | 1000m | 3:29.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.002 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | shot | 7.72m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | discus | 19.84m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | javelin | 23.66m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | tj | 10.22m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | 110mh | 21.01 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | 100m | 13.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | 400m | 1:06.33 | 46th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-05 | Central Mass MultiMeet 2024 | 1500m | 5:29.65 | 25th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Dual Valley Conference Spring Championship | tj | 31-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Dual Valley Conference Spring Championship | 1mile | 5:37.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Whitinsville vs Sutton | tj | 30-04 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Whitinsville vs Sutton | 110mh | 21.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Whitinsville vs Sutton | 1mile | 5:43.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | District E Girls & Boys Division 2 Relays | tj | 9.52m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-11 | 45th District E Invite | 1000m | 3:16.45 | 24th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-06 | Dual Valley Conference League Championship | 1000m | 3:17.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-06 | Dual Valley Conference League Championship | 1mile | 6:06.69 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.7 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-01-23 | Dual Valley Conference meet 5 | 1mile | 5:49.67 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-01-23 | Dual Valley Conference meet 5 | 1000m | 3:24.07 | 9th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-18 | Dual Valley Conference meet 4 | 2miles | 13:08.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.2 | +0.002 | |
| 2024-01-18 | Dual Valley Conference meet 4 | 600m | 2:03.48 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.002 | |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | lj | 15-07.25 | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 55mh | 10.34 | 114th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-14 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 5:47.37 | 180th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-11 | Dual Valley Conference meet 3 | 2miles | 12:51.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.2 | +0.002 | |
| 2023-12-14 | Dual Valley Conference meet 1 | 600m | 1:56.74 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.002 | SR |
| 2023-12-14 | Dual Valley Conference meet 1 | 2miles | 12:32.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.9 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | Dual Valley Conference Outdoor Championship | discus | 71-01 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Dual Valley Conference Outdoor Championship | 110mh | 21.5 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Dual Valley Conference Outdoor Championship | 1mile | 6:00.16 | 13th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | shot | 7.08m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | lj | 4.39m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.049 | |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | 1000m | 3:26.57 | 80th · 1st on team | 93.8 | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-01 | 27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon | 55mh | 12.34 | 107th · 1st on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-24 | Dual Valley Conference League Championship | 1000m | 3:34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-24 | Dual Valley Conference League Championship | 2miles | 13:35.67 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.0 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-17 | Dual Valley Conference League Meet #5 | 2miles | 13:47.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 600m | 1:54.38 | 97th · 3rd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | MSTCA Northeast Invitational | 1mile | 6:12.11 | 196th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.049 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Dual Valley Conference League Meet #4 | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Dual Valley Conference League Meet #4 | 1mile | 6:15.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.5 | +0.002 | |
| 2023-01-10 | Dual Valley Conference League Meet #4 | 1000m | 3:37.94 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.4 | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-05 | Dual Valley Conference League Meet #3 | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2023-01-05 | Dual Valley Conference League Meet #3 | 1mile | 6:26.95 | 20th · 1st on team | 90.8 | +0.002 | |
| 2022-12-20 | Dual Valley Meet No. 2 | hj | NH | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2022-12-15 | Dual Valley League Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2022-12-15 | Dual Valley League Meet | 1mile | 6:10.74 | 10th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | +0.002 | PR R SR RSR |