Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 20:37 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | South Middle School | 6000m | 20:20.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Minot Golf Course | 6000m | 19:51.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | McDowell Dam | 6000m | 20:05.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.1 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Brookings | 6000m | 21:07.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 21:54.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | University of Mary | 6000m | 21:10.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -3.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:09.3 | 66th · 1st on team | 121.1 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-11-04 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:57.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -2.7% | RSR |
| 2023-11-01 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:57.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | McDowell Dam | 6000m | 21:03 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -3.9% | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 21:05.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstad Golf Course | 6000m | 22:18.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Minnesota State University Moorhead - Nemzek Hall | 4000m | 14:01.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 6000m | 21:25.1 | 42nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:37.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Wayne State College | 6000m | 21:26.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-21 | McDowell Dam | 5000m | 17:28.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 17:35.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 22:05 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +2.0% | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | BlueStem | 4000m | 13:19.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Glen Abbey Golf Club | 6000m | 21:08.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:02 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Wayne State College | 6000m | 22:01.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +1.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.0% | CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 22:34.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Bluestem Amphitheater | 4000m | 14:43.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | BlueStem | 4000m | 14:43.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | -3.0% | CR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 | Port Townsend Golf Club | 5000m | 18:49.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.5 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Kingston HS | 5000m | 18:40.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-02-06 | Klahowya Secondary School | 3218m | 11:48.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-01-13 | Newberry Hill Heritage Park | 3218m | 11:22.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-14 | Craig Ranch Park | 5000m | 18:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-02 | Newberry Hill Heritage Park | 5000m | 17:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-01 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 18:08 | 8th · 2nd on team | 140.7 | -1.1% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-25 | Newberry Hill Heritage Park | 5000m | 18:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -4.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-18 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 137.9 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.4 | -3.2% | CSR |
| 2020-10-11 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 19:00 | 10th · 1st on team | 135.2 | -1.1% | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-04 | Newberry Hill Heritage Park | 5000m | 19:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -4.1% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 19:03 | 13th · 4th on team | 133.9 | -2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | Yahara Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-12-07 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 5000m | 18:48 | 75th · 1st on team | 133.0 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Lower Woodland | 5000m | 20:18.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 18:59.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 19:31.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 18:52.4 | 42nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-09 | NAD Park | 3218m | 13:19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Battle Point Park | 5000m | 19:18.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Blue Lake Park | 5000m | 19:57.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | Kitsap County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 22:30.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Klahowya Secondary School | 5000m | 21:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | 0.0% | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 12:28.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-11 | Klahowya Secondary School | 3218m | 12:15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-12-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 21:40 | 35th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-17 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 5000m | 21:27.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Upper Woodland | 5000m | 22:37.2 | 11th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 20:26 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Port Townsend Golf Club | 5000m | 20:44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -1.2% | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | White Horse Golf Club | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:58.6 | 120th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | North Kitsap HS | 4425m | 19:22.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -3.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Portland Meadows Race Track | 5000m | 21:05.9 | 39th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | Klahowya Secondary School | 5000m | 21:04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 22:05.7 | 60th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 13:56.8 | 60th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Kitsap County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:39 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-28 | Chuck Haering Classic | 5000m | 17:15.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | +3.3% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 16:40.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-15 | NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 9:34.43 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:58.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-02-28 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 16:48.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-02-28 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 9:46.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 5000m | 16:30.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 9:43.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Marauders Indoor Opener | 1mile | 4:56.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NSIC T&F Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:38.06 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | NSIC T&F Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 17:33.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +1.7% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NSIC T&F Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:35.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Drake Relays (College) | 5000m | 17:08.95 | 13th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.64 | 91st · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 17:06.05 | 23rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-04-06 | USD Early Bird | 1500m | 4:46.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +1.5% | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 9:57.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:59.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-24 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 16:58.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 5000m | 17:00.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-02-10 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 1mile | 4:59.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Bison Indoor Open | 3000m | 9:54.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.1 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational | 3000m | 9:57.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | GVSU Holiday Open | 5000m | 17:00.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | NSIC Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 17:15.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.3 | +1.4% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 2023 Kip Janvrin Open | 5000m | 17:27.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-23 | Al Bortke Open & Multi | 5000m | 17:52.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | +2.1% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Bison Open | 3000m | 9:43.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational | 3000m | 9:52.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Mike Thorson Open | 1mile | 5:11.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Marauders Indoor Opener & Multi | 5000m | 17:22.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Meet results → | Women's 5000 Meters | 17:37.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.7 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Drake Relays (Women-Girls-WC) | 5000m | 17:01.52 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | USD Early Bird Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 4:43.73 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.7 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 5000m | 17:14.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | NSIC Indoor Championship | 3000m | 9:50.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-21 | SDSU D2 Invitational | 3000m | 10:10.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | Mike Thorson Open | 1mile | 5:12.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-26 | USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 15-16-17-18 | 800m | 2:26.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2021-06-26 | USATF Pacific Northwest Youth Championships 15-16-17-18 | 3000m | 10:57.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.2% | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Tacoma High Performance | 3200m | 11:26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Clark County Distance Carnival | 1mile | 5:16.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.2 | +1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-08 | Clark County Distance Carnival | 1500m | 4:59.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | +1.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Olympic League Championships | 1600m | 5:30.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | Olympic League Championships | 3200m | 11:55.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | +1.0% | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | OL KSS vs SQHS vs KHS @ PAHS | 1600m | 5:36.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-06-19 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals | 1600m | 5:12.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 133.4 | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2020-06-19 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals | 3200m | 11:06.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-06-05 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 3 | 1600m | 5:14.3 | 6th · 5th on team | 132.7 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-05-30 | TWILIGHT TRIALS #3 | 1mile | 5:17.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.1 | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2020-05-30 | TWILIGHT TRIALS #3 | 2miles | 11:15.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.5 | +1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-05-29 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 2 | 1600m | 5:15.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 132.6 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-05-22 | NSAF x AthleticNET Virtual Nationals Qualifying Meet 1 | 3200m | 11:12.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 132.6 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2020-05-17 | TWILIGHT TRIALS #2 | 1mile | 5:18.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.2 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-05-17 | TWILIGHT TRIALS #2 | 2miles | 11:22.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.8 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-05-02 | TWILIGHT TRIALS #1 | 1mile | 5:24.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 130.0 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-05-02 | TWILIGHT TRIALS #1 | 2miles | 11:35 | 12th · 1st on team | 130.5 | +2.3% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:50.82 | 17th · 1st on team | 136.0 | +4.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:53.59 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 134.8 | +4.0% | |
| 2019-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:53.98 | 11th · 1st on team | 131.0 | +4.0% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:45.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:57.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:25.58 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:31.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:40.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-06-23 | USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:52.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-15 | South Puget Sound Track Festival | 3000m | 10:37.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-15 | South Puget Sound Track Festival | 1500m | 5:00.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-15 | South Puget Sound Track Festival | 800m | 2:35.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.2% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Bremerton Jaguars Annual Track Meet | 3000m | 11:02.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-06-08 | Bremerton Jaguars Annual Track Meet | 1500m | 5:03.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-06-01 | Cascade Striders Inaugural Cliff Nixon Invitational | 3000m | 10:44.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 1600m | 5:22.78 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 3200m | 11:55.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.3 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | 1A WCD III Championship | 1600m | 5:17.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-05-18 | 1A WCD III Championship | 3200m | 12:06.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.2 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-18 | 1A WCD III Championship | 800m | 2:25.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.7 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | 1A Oly League/Sub-Districts | 3200m | 12:51.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-05-03 | 1A Oly League/Sub-Districts | 800m | 2:30.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-03 | 1A Oly League/Sub-Districts | 1600m | 5:35.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | +1.1% | |
| 2019-04-24 | NKHS & PTHS @ KSS - Silverdale Stadium | 3200m | 12:09.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 1600m | 5:29.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-20 | Chehalis Activators/Classic | 800m | 2:31.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2019-04-18 | KSS vs PAHS @ Olympic HS | 3200m | 12:18.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-18 | KSS vs PAHS @ Olympic HS | 800m | 2:31.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Forks Lions Club Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | +2.5% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Forks Lions Club Invitational | 3200m | 13:06.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | +2.5% | |
| 2019-04-13 | Forks Lions Club Invitational | 800m | 2:43.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +2.5% | |
| 2019-04-11 | KSS/NM @ Bremerton | 3200m | 12:29.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | KSS/NM @ Bremerton | 800m | 2:41.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2019-03-28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet | 800m | 2:34.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | +1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet | 1600m | 5:45.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2019-03-21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim | 800m | 2:46.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | +2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-21 | KSS vs KHS vs CHS @ Sequim | 1600m | 5:51.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:30.46 | 25th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | 1A OL Sub District (1A Top 8) | 100m | 14.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2018-05-04 | 1A OL Sub District (1A Top 8) | 800m | 2:31.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-28 | 58th Shelton Invitational | 800m | 2:33.51 | 14th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | CHS/BHS/OHS @ KSS | 100m | 14.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-24 | CHS/BHS/OHS @ KSS | 800m | 2:33.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | KSS vs NMHS @ PAHS | 400m | 1:08.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | NKHS vs KSS @ PTHS | 100m | 14.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-13 | NKHS vs KSS @ PTHS | 800m | 2:41.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston | lj | 12-01.50 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2018-03-22 | KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston | 200m | 30.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-03-22 | KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston | 100m | 15.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |