Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 6000m | 22:21.9 | 125th · 7th on team | 116.0 | -0.087 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Montana State University Billings | 6000m | 22:20.2 | 51st · 7th on team | 116.3 | -0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Sudden Valley Golf Course | 6000m | 22:37.4 | 23rd · 8th on team | 115.7 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University | 6000m | 22:24.41 | 66th · 6th on team | 117.5 | -0.067 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lewis University Cross Country Course | 5971m | 22:29.1 | 66th · 6th on team | 115.5 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hovander Homestead Park | 6000m | 21:36.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.082 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 4000m | 13:49.1 | 15th · 6th on team | 128.5 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Tom Rutledge Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:43.8 | 109th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.080 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 21:55.1 | 31st · 7th on team | 117.9 | -0.101 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Kincaid Park | 6000m | 22:07 | 19th · 8th on team | 120.5 | -0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lewis University | 6000m | 22:47.8 | 77th · 6th on team | 115.7 | -0.067 | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Lake Padden | 6000m | 22:24.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.048 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Amend Park | 6000m | 21:46.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 21:30 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Chambers Creek Regional Park | 6000m | 22:08.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lewis University | 6000m | 22:35.8 | 28th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.067 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Hovander Homestead Park | 6000m | 22:02.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Apple Ridge | 4170m | 15:44.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 22:45.6 | 49th · 4th on team | 113.3 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Saint Martin's University | 6000m | 22:47.7 | 22nd · 5th on team | 118.3 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Sudden Valley Golf Course | 6000m | 23:30.4 | 26th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.069 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 6000m | 24:09.9 | 69th · 6th on team | 114.5 | -0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4000m | 16:06.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:12 | 39th · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-02 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:53.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Klahanie Park | 5000m | 19:37.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.9 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:23.6 | 76th · 1st on team | 134.9 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.3 | 56th · 4th on team | 129.8 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Hartman Park | 5000m | 20:48.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 130.6 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-25 | North Creek HS | 5000m | 20:46.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:42.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:55.3 | 67th · 2nd on team | 132.7 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2018-10-18 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 19:31 | 8th · 1st on team | 134.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-10 | Klahanie Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 136.4 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 51st · 2nd on team | 137.9 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Beaver Lake | 5000m | 20:17 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 19:32.4 | 30th · 2nd on team | 135.4 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 19:50.7 | 27th · 1st on team | 132.9 | +0.019 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-12 | Klahanie Park | 5000m | 20:12 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.5 | +0.032 | CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 13:06.3 | 29th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.040 | CSR |
| 2018-09-05 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 3218m | 12:15.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.7 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:51.3 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 131.9 | +0.013 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Lake Sammamish State Park | 5000m | 20:14.6 | 18th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-11 | Klahanie Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 15th · 5th on team | 129.1 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Lakewood HS | 5000m | 19:32.5 | 54th · 2nd on team | 134.3 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 20:09.5 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4345m | 17:30.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-13 | Saint Edwards State Park | 5000m | 20:39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 12:51.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 128.2 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-01 | Klahanie Park | 4828m | 20:30 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.6 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-21 | Big Cross Disc Golf Course | 4000m | 15:38 | 12th · 2nd on team | 143.3 | -0.039 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-11-14 | Woodland Park | 3701m | 16:22 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-22 | Woodland Park | 3000m | 12:15.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-21 | 43rd Ralph Vernacchia Collegiate Invitational | 1500m | 4:33.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 2:12.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 GNAC Outdoor TF Championships | 800m | 2:10.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Oregon State High Performance | 800m | 2:12.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:33.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Pee Wee Halsell Collegiate Invitational | 800m | 2:10.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:13.65 | 115th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.051 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Battle of Sparta Track and Field Meet | 1500m | 4:30.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 1500m | 4:38.28 | 43rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Mike Fanelli Classic | 800m | 2:13.57 | 41st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Oregon Preview | 1500m | 4:34.72 | 20th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | 2025 Oregon Preview | 800m | 2:12.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-03-02 | Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier @ BU | 800m | 2:12.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.057 | |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Finals | 2:11.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries | 2:15.41 | 7th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | 2025 Husky Classic | 800m | 2:10.12 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | 2025 UW Invitational | 800m | 2:17.29 | 37th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 800m | 2:11.11 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 1mile | 4:55.37 | 41st · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.046 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | GNAC Championships | 800m | 2:21.47 | 20th · 7th on team | 113.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-11 | GNAC Championships | 1500m | 4:46.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-11 | GNAC Championships | 800m | 2:13.26 | 5th · 4th on team | 120.1 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Ralph Vernacchia Invitational | 1500m | 4:43.36 | 14th · 4th on team | 113.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Ralph Vernacchia Invitational | 800m | 2:16.88 | 13th · 4th on team | 115.0 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Central Washington Invitational | 5000m | 18:02.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Central Washington Invitational | 800m | 2:18.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:40.53 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 800m | 2:21.87 | 106th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-03-24 | British Columbia Open | 1500m | 4:50.81 | 23rd · 6th on team | 112.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-03-24 | British Columbia Open | 800m | 2:24.98 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-02-20 | 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:38.54 | 15th · 7th on team | 110.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-02-20 | 2024 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:08.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 2024 Husky Classic | 1mile | 5:07.63 | 112th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-01-27 | 2024 UW Invitational | 1mile | 5:05.7 | 81st · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2024-01-13 | 2024 UW Indoor Preview | 1mile | 4:59.97 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | GNAC Championships | 1500m | 4:36.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-13 | GNAC Championships | 800m | 2:14.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-13 | GNAC Championships | 800m | 2:17.76 | 13th · 6th on team | 114.3 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Portland Twilight | 1500m | 4:38.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Ralph Vernacchia Meet | 1500m | 4:48.49 | 19th · 6th on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:33.75 | 76th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:13.7 | 38th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-13 | GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 1500m | 4:36.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-13 | GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:14.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-13 | GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 800m | 2:17.76 | 13th · 6th on team | 113.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Emilie Mondor Invitational | 800m | 2:13.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mike Fanelli Track Classic | 1500m | 4:31.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Oregon Preview | 1500m | 4:33.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Oregon Preview | 800m | 2:16.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-10 | 2023 PLU Open | 800m | 2:13.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-21 | Great Northwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 3000m | 10:31.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-21 | Great Northwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:08.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Washington Husky Classic | 1mile | 5:11.04 | 112th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-01-28 | UW Invitational | 1mile | 5:06.01 | 49th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-01-14 | UW Preview | 800m | 2:19.61 | 20th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | UW Preview | 1mile | 5:03.07 | 28th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Spokane Invitational | 3000m | 10:22.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:37.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Ralph Vernacchia Invitational | 1mile | 4:52.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Beach Invitational | 800m | 2:18.61 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:32.34 | 142nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | WWU Team Invitational | 1500m | 4:41.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-26 | 43rd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) | 800m | 2:18.11 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2022-03-26 | 43rd Annual Aztec Invitational (Day 3) | 1500m | 4:35.38 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | SPU Doris Heritage Track Festival | 800m | 2:16.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-03-12 | PLU Track Meet | 800m | 2:14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-26 | Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier | 1mile | 5:03.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-22 | GNAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:17.05 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-22 | GNAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:20.11 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-04 | Washington State Open | 800m | 2:22.43 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-04 | Washington State Open | 1mile | 5:22.02 | 25th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | University of Washington Invitational | 800m | 2:18.89 | 30th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-15 | UW Preview | 800m | 2:20.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | 800m | 2:23.96 | 23rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.043 | |
| 2019-05-17 | Sea-King Championships | 800m | 2:18.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | 2019 Kingco Championships | 800m | 2:19.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-10 | 2019 Kingco Championships | 800m | 2:19.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-03 | Liberty Twilight | 1600m | 5:23.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) | 800m | 2:27.92 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Skyline @ Mount Si | 400m | 1:07.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Skyline @ Mount Si | 1600m | 5:24.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | NIKE Eason Invitational | 800m | 2:21.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-03 | Skyline @ North Creek | 1600m | 5:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2019-04-03 | Skyline @ North Creek | 400m | 1:05.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-03-29 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:25.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Issaquah at Skyline | 400m | 1:06.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-03-21 | Newport @ Skyline | 800m | 2:26.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2019-03-14 | Jamboree @ Skyline HS | 1600m | 5:31.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | UW HS Invitational | 800m | 2:25.98 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-18 | 3A/4A District 2 Championships - Day 2 | 800m | 2:23.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-03 | Mt. SI @ Skyline | 800m | 2:27.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Mt. SI @ Skyline | 400m | 1:03.88 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) | 800m | 2:25.42 | 12th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Skyline @ Inglemoor | 1600m | 5:45.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2018-04-04 | Skyline, North Creek @ Issaquah | 1600m | 5:56.56 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Eastmont Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2018-03-28 | Newport @ Skyline | 800m | 2:34.27 | 5th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-22 | Bothell / Eastlake @ Skyline | 1600m | 5:53.69 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Skyline Jamboree | 1600m | 5:50.01 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | UW HS Invitational | 800m | 2:39.35 | 40th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-12 | 4A Kingco Championships - Day 2 | 1600m | 5:31.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-05-12 | 4A Kingco Championships - Day 2 | 3200m | 11:56.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2017-05-10 | 4A Kingco Championships - Day 1 | 1600m | 5:31.18 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-05-05 | Eastlake vs Skyline | 1600m | 5:42.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-04-27 | Mt. Si @ Skyline HS | 1600m | 5:32.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-22 | Mount Si Invitational | 3200m | 12:01.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-20 | Skyline @ Woodinville | 1600m | 5:38.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-06 | Skyline @ Issaquah | 3200m | 12:21.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-29 | Bothell @ Skyline | 800m | 2:30.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-23 | Inglemoor @ Skyline | 3200m | 12:31.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-15 | Skyline @ Newport | 1600m | 5:38.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |