Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Somers HS | 5000m | 22:44.8 | 68th · 5th on team | 113.9 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 24:01 | 38th · 4th on team | 110.5 | +3.9% | CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Brewster HS | 5000m | 23:21.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | White Plains HS | 5000m | 25:26.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 22:53.3 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +3.9% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Somers HS | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 66th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +1.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Somers HS | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 65th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | +1.5% | |
| 2021-10-16 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 24:36.1 | 65th · 4th on team | 109.3 | +3.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Brewster HS | 3000m | 12:57.8 | 10th · 2nd on team | 93.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Bowdoin Park | 3000m | 13:58.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-05 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 1000m | 3:40.73 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-05 | Section 1 Kickoff #2 | 1500m | 5:55.99 | 15th · 5th on team | 105.4 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-02 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 1000m | 3:50.33 | 26th · 6th on team | 102.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 600m | 2:02.41 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 400m | 1:12.02 | 13th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 1 League 2C Champs | 800m | 2:50.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational 2022 | 400m | 1:14.41 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Horace Greeley/Eastchester/Clarkstown North Tri | 800m | 2:52.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Horace Greeley/Eastchester/Clarkstown North Tri | 400m | 1:14.83 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2022-02-14 | Section 1 Class B Champs | 600m | 1:58.26 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-07 | NJ Varsity Classic | 400m | 1:13.88 | 114th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 600m | 1:59.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-13 | Section 1 League Champs #1 | 300m | 49.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-09 | Section 1 League Champs 1ABC, 2BCE, 3A | 600m | 1:59.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-01-09 | Section 1 League Champs 1ABC, 2BCE, 3A | 300m | 49.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-01-06 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | 600m | 2:03.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-01-06 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | 600m | 2:03.27 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-01-06 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | 300m | 53.65 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-01-06 | Section 1 Dendy #3 | 300m | 53.65 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 1 Kickoff #3 | 600m | 1:58.78 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-12 | Section 1 Kickoff #3 | 300m | 51.93 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2021-12-03 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 1000m | 3:43.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-03 | North Shore HS Season Opener | 600m | 2:01.41 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-09 | Section 1 League Championships #1 | 600m | 1:59.88 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-01-09 | Section 1 League Championships #1 | 300m | 49.43 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |