Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | St. Olaf College | 8000m | 26:56.5 | 108th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.120 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 25:31.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.153 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 26:05.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.153 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carleton College Arb. | 8000m | 26:59.4 | 81st · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UW-Whitewater | 8000m | 27:50.7 | 28th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.099 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 8000m | 26:56.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.113 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 20:14.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.098 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 26:33.9 | 105th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.135 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Grinnell College Athletic Fields | 8000m | 26:36.7 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 8000m | 26:56.9 | 72nd · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.136 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 26:06.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.153 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 8000m | 26:48.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:22.1 | 62nd · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 19:48 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.098 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Monmouth College | 8000m | 28:35.8 | 39th · 10th on team | 103.5 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Pickard Park | 8000m | 28:35.8 | 39th · 10th on team | 104.8 | -0.103 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Greenfield Park | 8000m | 28:15.7 | 23rd · 8th on team | 104.4 | -0.116 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 27:50.6 | 53rd · 9th on team | 100.4 | -0.153 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Cole Acres Golf Course | 8000m | 28:26.6 | 27th · 9th on team | 102.9 | -0.113 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. James Forest Preserve | 8000m | 27:46.7 | 88th · 5th on team | 103.1 | -0.140 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 6000m | 21:38 | 38th · 7th on team | 104.7 | — | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Tuscumbia Golf Course | 8000m | 28:50.8 | 31st · 7th on team | 105.3 | -0.103 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Reid Golf Course, Appleton, WI | 8000m | 27:55.7 | 30th · 6th on team | 102.0 | -0.153 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Reid Gold Course | 8000m | 27:59.3 | 35th · 6th on team | 106.3 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Whitetail Golf Course | 8000m | 28:46.1 | 223rd · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.135 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 28:00.1 | 75th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.140 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | Bellflower High School | 5230m | 20:01 | 10th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Benton Middle School | 4023m | 14:27 | 6th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.092 | |
| 2021-03-17 | Benton Middle School | 4023m | 14:28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | +0.092 | RSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Gahr High School | 3218m | 11:24 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.4 | +0.065 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Benton Middle School | 4023m | 14:27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Benton Middle School | 4023m | 14:47 | 5th · 5th on team | 125.1 | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-15 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 16:37.8 | 63rd · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-01 | Legg Lake Park | 4828m | 16:36.4 | 50th · 1st on team | 130.7 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:34 | 26th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-16 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:47.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 16:58.5 | 78th · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Rosemead HIgh School | 4828m | 22:01.5 | 143rd · 6th on team | — | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-31 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3621m | 12:34.4 | 75th · 3rd on team | 123.5 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-09 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:44.7 | 100th · 4th on team | 123.5 | +0.066 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-30 | La Mirada Park | 4828m | 16:47.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.075 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-26 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 17:40.1 | 56th · 7th on team | 122.5 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:16 | 72nd · 6th on team | 124.2 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-11 | La Mirada Park | 4828m | 17:21 | 12th · 5th on team | 125.6 | +0.075 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 16:59 | 11th · 4th on team | 125.2 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:25 | 118th · 7th on team | 122.6 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Brookside Country Club at the Rose Bowl | 4828m | 17:15.9 | 111th · 7th on team | 123.5 | +0.043 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 3621m | 12:53.1 | 82nd · 8th on team | 120.1 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-23 | Walnut High School | 3218m | 11:42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +0.050 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-02 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 4828m | 18:08 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-27 | Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 18:59.5 | 62nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.048 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Don Knabe Community Regional Park | 5000m | 19:56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:22.3 | 75th · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier | 800m | 1:55.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:00.84 | 8th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:55.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-26 | St. Norbert Invitational | 800m | 1:55.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Phil Esten Challenge | 1500m | 4:01.98 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | UW Oshkosh Invitational | 800m | 1:57.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Viking Olympics | 800m | 1:58.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Viking Olympics | 1500m | 4:03.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | St Norbert College Opener | 1500m | 4:05.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Ripon NCAA Final Qualifier and Multi | 800m | 1:55.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-28 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:21.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:58.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-02-15 | Ripon 'Dick Hendricks' Invite | 800m | 1:58.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.043 | |
| 2025-02-08 | Red Hawk Invite | 800m | 1:56.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 1mile | 4:22.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 800m | 2:05.46 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Red Hawk Opener | 400m | 52.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | Ripon Alumni Dual Meet | 3000m | 8:57.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 52.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 800m | 1:56.32 | 31st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MWC Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:01.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MWC Outdoor Championship | 800m | 1:53.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | The Fox River Showdown | 800m | 1:56.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Men's 1500 Meters | 4:02.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Viking Twilight Invitational | 800m | 1:59.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Marquette Invitational | 1500m | 4:05.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 800m | 1:56.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | MWC Indoor Championship | 800m | 1:56.97 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | MWC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 4:23.85 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Indoor Eagle Open | 1mile | 4:20.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Ripon College Dick Hendricks Invite | 800m | 1:57.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-03 | Red Hawk Invite | 1mile | 4:25.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational | 800m | 1:59.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Ripon College Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 4:25.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-13 | Ripon Alum Dual | 800m | 2:00.28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Midwestern Conference Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 3:56.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | Midwestern Conference Outdoor Championships | 800m | 1:55.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Red Hawk Spring Showdown | 1500m | 4:03.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-29 | St. Norbert Invitational | 800m | 1:56.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Phil Esten Challenge | 1500m | 4:02.14 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Beloit Relays | 800m | 1:57.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-02 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 1500m | 4:04.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 1:56.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:18.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-02-17 | UWL Indoor Eagle Open | 1mile | 4:18.06 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.045 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | Dick Hendricks Invitational | 800m | 1:57.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Red Hawk Invitational | 1mile | 4:19.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Leonard Squig Converse Invitational | 800m | 1:56.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 4:19.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Ripon Alumni Dual Meet | 800m | 1:58.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship | 800m | 1:59.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship | 1500m | 4:13.13 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Red Hawk Spring Showdown | 1500m | 4:10.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | St. Norbert Quad | 1500m | 4:11.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Phil Esten Challenge | 800m | 2:00.34 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | SNC Twilight | 3ksteeple | 10:55.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | St Norbert/Easter Twilight | 3ksteeple | 10:55.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Beloit Invitational | 1500m | 4:13.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:38.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:02.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2022-02-19 | UWO Titan Challenge | 1mile | 4:38.74 | 25th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dick Hendricks Invite | 800m | 2:01.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Red Hawk Invitational | 1mile | 4:41.19 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi | 3000m | 9:42.75 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Red Hawk Opener | 800m | 2:04.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-05 | CIFSS Division 2 Prelims 2021 | 800m | 2:02.06 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Suburban League Finals | 800m | 2:05.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Suburban League Finals | 1600m | 4:42.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2021-05-15 | Nike LB Poly Track Rabbit Relays | 1600m | 4:44.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.046 | SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Norwalk vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:08.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Norwalk vs La Mirada | 400m | 53.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Firebaugh vs La Mirada | 1600m | 5:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Firebaugh vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Cal High vs La Mirada | 3200m | 10:45.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Cal High vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:11.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2021-04-17 | La Serna vs La Mirada | 3200m | 10:53.49 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | La Serna vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:07.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-11 | Tri Meet La Mirada HS vs Fullerton HS and Santa Fe HS | 800m | 2:11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-03-11 | Tri Meet La Mirada HS vs Fullerton HS and Santa Fe HS | 1600m | 4:45.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-03-07 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:02.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-27 | La Mirada vs La Serna | 800m | 2:06.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2020-02-27 | La Mirada vs La Serna | 1600m | 4:44.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-27 | La Mirada vs La Serna | 400m | 53.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2020-02-15 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 1600m | 4:40.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | CA Winter State Track & Field Championships | 600m | 1:27.2 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-25 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 800m | 2:11.54 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2020-01-25 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 1600m | 4:55.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2020-01-11 | La Mirada All-comers Meet | 3200m | 12:47.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-04 | CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims | 800m | 2:00.6 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-24 | Suburban League Finals | 800m | 2:05.85 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Suburban League Finals | 800m | 2:03.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Suburban League Finals | 1600m | 4:49.28 | 9th · 6th on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Suburban League Finals | 1600m | 4:34.79 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Suburban League Prelims | 800m | 2:05.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Suburban League Prelims | 1600m | 4:49.28 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-13 | San Gabriel Valley Champs | 800m | 2:01.61 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-10 | La Mirada vs Norwalk | 800m | 2:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-10 | La Mirada vs Norwalk | 400m | 56.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-10 | La Mirada vs Norwalk | 3200m | 10:44.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-10 | La Mirada vs Norwalk | 1600m | 4:49.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Mayfair vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Mayfair vs La Mirada | 1600m | 4:49.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Bellflower vs La Mirada | 1600m | 4:44.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-28 | Bellflower vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-09 | Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:00.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | La Mirada Vs Buena Park and Whittier HS | 800m | 2:05.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2019-03-07 | La Mirada Vs Buena Park and Whittier HS | 1600m | 4:38.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.2 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2019-02-26 | Cal High, La Mirada, Sonora Tri-meet | 800m | 2:03.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-21 | La Serna, La Mirada, Sunny Hills Tri-Meet | 1600m | 4:44.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-21 | La Serna, La Mirada, Sunny Hills Tri-Meet | 400m | 56.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 800m | 2:07.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.045 | |
| 2019-02-09 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 1600m | 4:37.75 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 800m | 2:06.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-19 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 400m | 54.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Cal High All-comers Meet | 800m | 2:14.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-04 | Suburban League Finals | 800m | 2:09.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.048 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-05-04 | Suburban League Finals | 1600m | 4:50.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-30 | Suburban League Prelims | 800m | 2:10.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-30 | Suburban League Prelims | 1600m | 5:00.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | La Mirada vs John Glenn HS | 1600m | 5:10.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-04-26 | La Mirada vs John Glenn HS | 800m | 2:12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bellflower vs La Mirada | 1600m | 5:02.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bellflower vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-19 | Bellflower vs La Mirada | 200m | 26.44 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | La Mirada vs Mayfair | 1600m | 5:20.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-04-12 | La Mirada vs Mayfair | 800m | 2:20.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.014 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Cerritos vs La Mirada | 1600m | 5:06.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-15 | Cerritos vs La Mirada | 800m | 2:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | Artesia vs La Mirada | 3200m | 12:43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 97.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-08 | Artesia vs La Mirada | 1600m | 5:13.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | La Mirada Cal High All Comers Meet | 1600m | 5:30.48 | 64th · 5th on team | 103.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | La Mirada Cal High All Comers Meet | 800m | 2:20.94 | 25th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-02-03 | La Mirada Cal High All Comers Meet | 3200m | 13:01.26 | 48th · 7th on team | 94.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-01-13 | La Mirada Cal High All Comers Meet | 3000m | 12:24.65 | 10th · 6th on team | 92.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |