Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 6000m | 24:02 | 19th · 4th on team | 106.9 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 6000m | 24:59.8 | 33rd · 5th on team | 102.3 | -0.086 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | UW-Whitewater | 6000m | 26:44.5 | 32nd · 5th on team | 101.4 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Cole Acres Golf & Grill | 6000m | 26:39.7 | 32nd · 6th on team | 99.2 | -0.058 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:50.1 | 67th · 5th on team | 101.4 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 24:55.1 | 125th · 6th on team | 104.4 | -0.079 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Grinnell College Athletic Fields | 6000m | 26:06.6 | 38th · 7th on team | 101.3 | -0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 6000m | 25:41.1 | 130th · 6th on team | 101.9 | -0.080 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 26:02.6 | 143rd · 9th on team | 98.2 | -0.085 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Monmouth College | 6000m | 24:46.1 | 23rd · 6th on team | 106.2 | -0.072 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Pickard Park | 6000m | 24:46.1 | 23rd · 6th on team | 102.9 | -0.101 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Greenfield Park | 6000m | 26:03.8 | 27th · 8th on team | 102.4 | -0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Reid Municipal Golf Course | 6000m | 25:56 | 50th · 8th on team | 99.1 | -0.086 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Cole Acres Golf Course | 6000m | 25:58.1 | 23rd · 8th on team | 101.5 | -0.058 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. James Forest Preserve | 6000m | 26:38.4 | 141st · 8th on team | 97.8 | -0.085 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Shorewood Cross Country Course | 5000m | 21:45.2 | 25th · 5th on team | 103.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 25:18.4 | 151st · 7th on team | 104.2 | -0.079 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Tuscumbia Golf Course | 6000m | 26:18.7 | 34th · 7th on team | 102.1 | -0.062 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Reid Golf Course, Appleton, WI | 6000m | 26:25 | 45th · 7th on team | 98.9 | -0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Reid Gold Course | 6000m | 26:30.8 | 39th · 7th on team | 100.2 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Whitetail Golf Course | 6000m | 26:14.5 | 174th · 6th on team | 101.3 | -0.079 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 6000m | 26:45.5 | 91st · 7th on team | 98.2 | -0.085 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 3ksteeple | 11:35.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:08.48 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:12.08 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | Fox River Showdown | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-26 | St. Norbert Invitational | 3ksteeple | 11:38.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Viking Twilight Invitational | hj | 1.31m | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.31m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-16 | Viking Twilight Invitational | 400mh | 1:08.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | UW Oshkosh Invitational | 400mh | 1:10.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Viking Olympics | 3ksteeple | 12:03.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | St Norbert College Opener | 400mh | 1:11.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Ripon NCAA Final Qualifier and Multi | hj | NH | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:25.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | UW-Oshkosh Titan Challenge | 200m | 29.42 | 29th · 7th on team | — | -0.048 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | Ripon 'Dick Hendricks' Invite | 1mile | 5:26.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.043 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-08 | Red Hawk Invite | 800m | 2:30.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 800m | 2:37.18 | 27th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 1mile | 5:39.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2025-01-24 | Red Hawk Opener | 3000m | 11:01.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Ripon Alumni Dual Meet | 1mile | 5:37.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | MWC Outdoor Championship | 400mh | 1:13.53 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-11 | MWC Outdoor Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:16.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | MWC Outdoor Championship | 400mh | 1:15.53 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-03 | The Fox River Showdown | 400mh | 1:10.93 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Hurdles | 1:13.93 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:20.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Viking Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:30.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Marquette Invitational | 400mh | 1:14.58 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Wisconsin Private College Championships | 400mh | 1:11.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | MWC Indoor Championship | 1mile | 5:51.71 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-24 | MWC Indoor Championship | 800m | 2:35.32 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-16 | Indoor Eagle Open | 800m | 2:33.62 | 18th · 5th on team | 103.0 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-02-10 | Ripon College Dick Hendricks Invite | 800m | 2:34.18 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-02-03 | Red Hawk Invite | 1mile | 5:44.92 | 19th · 3rd on team | 101.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-01-27 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational | 800m | 2:33.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2024-01-19 | Ripon College Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 5:40.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Ripon Alum Dual | 800m | 2:32.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Red Hawk Spring Showdown | 400mh | 1:12.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | St. Norbert Invitational | 400mh | 1:17.81 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Midwest Conference Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:33.74 | 9th · 4th on team | 102.9 | -0.047 | |
| 2023-02-17 | UWL Indoor Eagle Open | 800m | 2:37.42 | 10th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-02-11 | Dick Hendricks Invitational | 800m | 2:35.65 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-02-04 | Red Hawk Invitational | 1mile | 5:45.83 | 16th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Leonard Squig Converse Invitational | 800m | 2:33.31 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 5:54.52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Ripon Alumni Dual Meet | 800m | 2:38.81 | 4th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship | 400mh | 1:15.88 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship | 400mh | 1:14.04 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship | 3ksteeple | 12:14.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Red Hawk Spring Showdown | 400mh | 1:14.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | St. Norbert Quad | 400mh | 1:15.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Phil Esten Challenge | 1500m | 5:19.01 | 34th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-14 | SNC Twilight | 800m | 2:35.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-14 | St Norbert/Easter Twilight | 800m | 2:35.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Beloit Invitational | 1500m | 5:16.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | UWO Titan Challenge | 1mile | 5:42.97 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Dick Hendricks Invite | 800m | 2:33.53 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | Red Hawk Invitational | 1mile | 6:05.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Leonard "Squig" Converse Invitational & Multi | 800m | 2:39.92 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Red Hawk Opener | 1mile | 5:56.78 | 15th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |