Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-04 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 28:31.7 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 25:02.8 | 79th · 1st on team | 113.6 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 24:56.4 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.004 | |
| 2024-11-02 | River Park Track | 8000m | 24:56.7 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 24:50.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 8000m | 25:19.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:15.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Luther College | 6437m | 20:23.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Dubuque Soccer Complex | 5000m | 15:36.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Max Championship Cross Country Course | 8000m | 25:22.6 | 36th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:26.3 | 46th · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:05.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Bradley University | 7998m | 25:24.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 8000m | 26:41.3 | 61st · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 25:59.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:50.1 | 125th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:12.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | St. James Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:37.2 | 33rd · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 15:43.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 25:51.3 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | St. James Farm | 8000m | 26:04.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:06.3 | 95th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Saukie Golf Course | 8000m | 26:21 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 8000m | 26:43.2 | 34th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Luther College | 6437m | 22:06.1 | 38th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Maxwell Park | 4828m | 16:23.2 | 24th · 5th on team | 103.6 | +0.009 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-08 | Three Sisters Park | 5000m | 16:27.4 | 45th · 3rd on team | 130.4 | +0.025 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-31 | Hoffman Estates High School | 4828m | 15:59.1 | 23rd · 4th on team | 127.1 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 16:09.4 | 15th · 5th on team | 125.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Hoffman Estates High School | 4828m | 16:03.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.2 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | James B. Conant High School | 4828m | 15:08 | 5th · 5th on team | 129.2 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-05 | Deerfield High School | 4828m | 15:24.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 128.5 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-12 | Heritage Park | 4828m | 16:39.1 | 27th · 6th on team | 121.5 | +0.017 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 16:54 | 18th · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:15.9 | 125th · 6th on team | 121.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-04 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4876m | 16:35.8 | 27th · 6th on team | 120.4 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-13 | Melas Park | 4828m | 16:50 | 10th · 4th on team | 120.2 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 17:04.9 | 47th · 7th on team | 116.3 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:05.7 | 72nd · 5th on team | 116.9 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-07 | Heritage Park | 3822m | 15:01.6 | 100th · 13th on team | — | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier | 10-km | 32:09.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 32:48.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Meet of Champions | 10-km | 31:25.37 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:03.87 | 137th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-27 | Washington (Mo.) Distance Carnival | 10-km | 31:52.96 | 90th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 5000m | 15:18.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-02-28 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 3000m | 8:55.19 | 13th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:19.28 | 61st · 2nd on team | 108.4 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Squig Converse Invite | 3000m | 9:06.39 | 18th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Fighting Bee Open | 5000m | 14:54.99 | 12th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Augustana Midwest Twilight Qualifier | 10-km | 32:16.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-05-11 | University of St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite | 1500m | 4:15.88 | 36th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | CCIW Championships | 5000m | 15:44.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet of Champions | 10-km | 32:30.69 | 22nd · 4th on team | 105.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | UW-Platteville Invitational | 5000m | 15:29.02 | 154th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Viking Olympics | 1500m | 4:17.74 | 12th · 4th on team | 102.1 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Wash U Distance Carnival | 5000m | 15:46.37 | 128th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:03.52 | 15th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-02-24 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 5000m | 15:18.66 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-16 | Sol Butler Classic | 1mile | 4:30.68 | 12th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | Meet results → | Men's 5000 Meters | 15:23.06 | 35th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-02 | Walter Cramer Invite | 3000m | 8:58.01 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | Fighting Bee Invitational | 800m | 2:04.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | Fighting Bee Invitational | 1mile | 4:32.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-19 | Jack Jennett Invitational | 1mile | 4:34.65 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-01 | Viking Intrasquad | 3000m | 9:12.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | CCIW Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 32:14.43 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Augustana Meet of Champions | 10-km | 32:40.85 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Wheaton (IL) Invitational | 5000m | 15:54.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-07 | CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:49.41 | 15th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Rex Foster Twilight | 1500m | 4:14.58 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-02 | Wartburg Outdoor Select | 5000m | 15:43.84 | 13th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 5000m | 15:38.19 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | CCIW Indoor Championships | 3000m | 9:02.52 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 5000m | 15:39.97 | 52nd · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-04 | Keck DIII Select | 1mile | 4:38.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Leonard Squig Converse Invitational | 3000m | 9:10.78 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Bumble Rumble | 3000m | 9:17.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | Augustana College Twilight Qualifier | 1500m | 4:14.94 | 30th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | St. Francis Fighting Chance Invitational | 1500m | 4:18.51 | 47th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 5000m | 15:49.41 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kip Janvrin Open | 5000m | 16:12.9 | 98th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-23 | Augustana (Ill) Meet of Champions | 5000m | 16:08.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Ashton May Invitational | 1500m | 4:26.36 | 56th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Washington University Mini Meet | 5000m | 16:26.04 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-25 | Palatine v Barrington Dual | 1600m | 4:48.92 | 9th · 6th on team | 118.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Huntley Invitational #2 | 3200m | 10:28.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | Huntley Boys Invite 2020 | 800m | 2:13.23 | 16th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |