Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:53.1 | 73rd · 6th on team | 115.2 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 18:20.5 | 24th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Crystal Lake Sports Park | 5000m | 17:41.6 | 40th · 5th on team | 114.7 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 17:45.7 | 58th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 18:03.23 | 74th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 19:31.63 | 24th · 5th on team | 105.0 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Caldera High School and Alpenglow Park | 5000m | 18:46.4 | 31st · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 18:10.7 | 24th · 5th on team | 111.3 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 19:01.24 | 48th · 4th on team | 117.9 | +0.098 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 18:58.95 | 12th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Crystal Lake Sports Park | 5000m | 19:19.5 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.7 | -0.001 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 19:18.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 20:39.93 | 26th · 6th on team | 98.7 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 21:32.2 | 20th · 4th on team | 96.3 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Western Oregon University | 5000m | 21:06.4 | 113th · 4th on team | 99.4 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Crescent Valley High School | 7242m | 38:47 | 10th · 10th on team | 97.7 | +0.205 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Western Oregon University | 2735m | 11:36.2 | 121st · 3rd on team | 111.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-24 | Philomath HS | 2253m | 12:30 | 16th · 3rd on team | 85.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Avery Park | 3000m | 12:59.7 | 44th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Stayton Middle School Nature Trails | 3000m | 12:31.2 | 41st · 4th on team | 114.0 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 13:17.7 | 19th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-25 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 13:35.4 | 26th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Avery Park | 3000m | 13:51.7 | 65th · 5th on team | 103.6 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | 3000m | 10:23.21 | 15th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 41st Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 1500m | 4:44.42 | 40th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Corvallis, C.V. Silverton @ Woodburn | 1500m | 4:43.52 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Spartan Challenge | 3000m | 10:11.07 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Central, West Albany, & South Albany @ Crescent Valley | 1500m | 4:44.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | 3000m | 10:15.11 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Dallas & McKay @ Crescent Valley | 1500m | 4:53.49 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championships | 3000m | 10:09.44 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Heart of the Valley Spartan Challenge | 3000m | 9:51.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-28 | Corvallis, CV @ Central | 1500m | 4:45.68 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Crescent Valley, McKay and Silverton @ South Albany | 3000m | 9:58.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Dallas, West Albany @ Crescent Valley | 1500m | 4:50.56 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Crescent Valley, Woodburn, South Albany @ Lebanon | 3000m | 10:20.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference Championship | 3000m | 10:13.03 | 18th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | MWC Crescent Valley, West Albany @ Woodburn | 1500m | 5:01.09 | 5th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 3000m | 10:23.12 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | MWC Corvallis, Crescent Valley @ Lebanon | 1500m | 4:58.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | John Oliver Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.26 | 17th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | MWC Central, Crescent Valley @ Corvallis | 3000m | 10:50.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Crescent Valley, Silverton, South Albany @ McKay | 1500m | 5:06.88 | 14th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Dallas, Crescent Valley @ West Albany | 3000m | 11:02.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Lebanon, South Albany, Woodburn @ Crescent Valley | 3000m | 11:05.38 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | MVCC Cheldelin, LaCreole, Newport @Talmadge | javelin | 61' 7 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-27 | MVCC Cheldelin, LaCreole, Newport @Talmadge | 1500m | 5:32.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | MVCC Patton, Cheldelin, Duniway @ French Prairie | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-20 | MVCC Patton, Cheldelin, Duniway @ French Prairie | javelin | 60' 5 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-20 | MVCC Patton, Cheldelin, Duniway @ French Prairie | 1500m | 5:44.31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Cheldelin Track Meet | javelin | 61' 0.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Cheldelin Track Meet | shot | 18' 11 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Cheldelin Track Meet | 3000m | 12:07.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Silverton/ Neil Armstrong/ Cheldelin at Silverton | javelin | 58' 8 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Silverton/ Neil Armstrong/ Cheldelin at Silverton | shot | 18' 4 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Silverton/ Neil Armstrong/ Cheldelin at Silverton | 3000m | 12:16.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |