Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Holland Hall | 6000m | 34:14.7 | 73rd · 8th on team | 77.3 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Watts Cross Country Course | 6000m | — | — | — | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Oklahoma St. XC Course | 6000m | — | — | — | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-15 | Summit League Conference Meet - USD | tj | FOUL | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Summit League Conference Meet - USD | lj | 5.49m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-09 | Arkansas Twilight | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Arkansas Twilight | 100mh | 14.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.19m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | USD Twilight Meet | lj | 5.45m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-05-02 | USD Twilight Meet | tj | 11.19m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-02 | USD Twilight Meet | 100mh | 14.68 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.37m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-04-26 | Rock Chalk Classic | lj | 5.37m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Central Methodist Invite | lj | 5.60m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Central Methodist Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Summit League Indoor Track and Field Championships | tj | 11.63m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-28 | Summit League Indoor Track and Field Championships | lj | 5.53m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-28 | Summit League Indoor Track and Field Championships | 60mh | 8.77 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-02-28 | Summit League Indoor Track and Field Championships | 60mh | 8.65 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.62m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Nebraska Tune-Up | lj | 5.44m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Nebraska Tune-Up | tj | 11.62m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Ichabod Invite | lj | 5.57m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Ichabod Invite | tj | 11.67m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-14 | Ichabod Invite | 60mh | 8.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.25m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-08 | Iowa State Classic | tj | 11.25m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2025-02-08 | Iowa State Classic | 60mh | 8.66 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-02-07 | Missouri Invitational | lj | 5.48m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-07 | Missouri Invitational | 60mh | 8.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | tj | 11.64m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.39m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | lj | 5.39m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 8.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Washburn Open | 60mh | 8.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Show-Me Showdown | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Show-Me Showdown | tj | 10.80m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.80m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-17 | Show-Me Showdown | 60mh | 10.82 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Show-Me Showdown | 60m | 7.99 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-11 | Alexis Jarrett Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-11 | Alexis Jarrett Invitational | lj | 5.66m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-01-11 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2025-01-11 | Alexis Jarrett Invitational | 60mh | 8.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-13 | ISU Holiday Invitational | tj | 11.29m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-12-13 | ISU Holiday Invitational | lj | 5.65m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-12-13 | ISU Holiday Invitational | 60mh | 8.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Bob Timmons Challenge | lj | 5.64m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-12-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-12-07 | Bob Timmons Challenge | 60mh | 8.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Summit League T&F Outdoor Championship | lj | 5.71m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Summit League T&F Outdoor Championship | tj | 12.23m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Summit League T&F Outdoor Championship | 100mh | 14.06 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Summit League T&F Outdoor Championship | 100mh | 14.01 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.71m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 12.23m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.79m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Arkansas Twilight | lj | 5.79m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Arkansas Twilight | 100mh | 14.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Rock Chalk Invite | tj | FOUL | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | Rock Chalk Invite | lj | 5.86m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Rock Chalk Invite | 100mh | 14.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Kansas Relays (Collegiate Division) | lj | 5.67m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Kansas Relays (Collegiate Division) | tj | 11.69m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Kansas Relays (Collegiate Division) | 100mh | 14.65 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Kansas Relays (Collegiate Division) | 100mh | 14.41 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Beach Invite | lj | 5.76m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Beach Invite | 100mh | 14.64 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-11 | Pacific Coast Intercollegiate | lj | 5.98m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-11 | Pacific Coast Intercollegiate | 100mh | 14.51 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-06 | Arkansas Spring Invitational | lj | 5.88m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Arkansas Spring Invitational | 100mh | 14.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | tj | 11.70m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Bobcat Invitational | lj | 5.95m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 96th Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays - Collegiate | 100mh | 14.39 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Women Long Jump Sec A | 5.95m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.70m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Central Methodist Open | tj | 11.72m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-16 | Central Methodist Open | lj | 5.89m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Summit League Indoor Track and Field Championship | lj | 5.83m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Summit League Indoor Track and Field Championship | tj | 11.46m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Summit League Indoor Track and Field Championship | 60mh | 8.62 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.83m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Steve Miller Invite | lj | 5.81m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Steve Miller Invite | 60mh | 8.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-02-10 | 9th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic | tj | 11.72m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-02-10 | 9th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic | lj | 5.59m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-02-10 | 9th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 8.79 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-02-10 | 9th Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 8.71 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.72m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Washburn Open | lj | 5.74m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Black & Gold Inivtational | lj | 5.67m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.67m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | Black & Gold Inivtational | tj | 11.08m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Black & Gold Inivtational | 60mh | 8.92 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Cyclone Open | lj | 5.50m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Cyclone Open | tj | 11.21m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-19 | Cyclone Open | 60mh | 8.92 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-19 | Cyclone Open | 60mh | 9.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Arkansas Invitational | lj | 5.29m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.29m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-12 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-12 | Arkansas Invitational | tj | 11.53m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-01-12 | Arkansas Invitational | 60mh | 9.08 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Iowa State Holiday Invitational | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Iowa State Holiday Invitational | 60mh | 8.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Bob Timmons Challenge | lj | 5.62m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-12-02 | Bob Timmons Challenge | 60mh | 8.93 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-12-01 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.62m | — | — | — |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Summit League Outdoor Championship | lj | 5.92m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Summit League Outdoor Championship | tj | 11.86m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Summit League Outdoor Championship | 100mh | 14.78 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.92m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-11 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Arkansas Twilight | lj | 5.76m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Arkansas Twilight | 100mh | 14.63 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.91m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Rock Chalk Classic | lj | 5.91m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Rock Chalk Classic | tj | 11.41m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Rock Chalk Classic | 100mh | 14.72 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-21 | John McDonnell Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | John McDonnell Invitational | lj | 5.69m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | John McDonnell Invitational | 100mh | 14.63 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.69m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-14 | Kansas Relays-College | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Women Triple Jump Collegiate | 11.98m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-13 | Meet results → | Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate Preliminaries | 14.34 | 19th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | KT Woodman Classic | lj | 5.58m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-08 | KT Woodman Classic | tj | 11.88m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-08 | KT Woodman Classic | 100mh | 15.34 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.88m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-25 | Wichita State Shocker Spring Invitational | tj | 11.58m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Wichita State Shocker Spring Invitational | lj | 5.77m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Wichita State Shocker Spring Invitational | 100mh | 15.06 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | tj | 11.97m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 5.49m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | shot | 9.60m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | 60mh | 8.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:31 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-25 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.97m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Arkansas Qualifier | lj | 5.60m | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-17 | Arkansas Qualifier | 60mh | 9.14 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Gorilla Classic | lj | 5.35m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-02-11 | Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 8.9 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Gorilla Classic | 60mh | 9.01 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-02-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | shot | 9.09m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | tj | 11.53m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | lj | 5.58m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | hj | 1.54m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | 60mh | 9.06 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational | 800m | 2:31.56 | 27th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.53m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-27 | Jayhawk Classic | tj | 11.34m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 8.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-27 | Jayhawk Classic | shot | 8.86m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-01-27 | Jayhawk Classic | 60mh | 8.93 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-27 | Jayhawk Classic | 60mh | 9.08 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Washburn University Rustbuster | lj | 5.44m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.44m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Washburn University Rustbuster | tj | 11.46m | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Washburn University Rustbuster | 60mh | 9.03 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | tj | 11.07m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | lj | 5.26m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | 60mh | 9.15 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | 60mh | 9.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Crimson & Gold Invitational | tj | 11.52m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Women Triple Jump Invite | 11.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | shot | 9.50m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | lj | 5.11m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2022-12-09 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | 800m | 2:32.22 | 12th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-12-09 | Boo Rogers Combined Events | 60mh | 9.41 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Bob Timmons Classic | tj | 11.59m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 7.76m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-03 | Bob Timmons Classic | shot | 7.76m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Bob Timmons Classic | 60mh | 9.54 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-01 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.41m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-03-01 | MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | tj | 11.75m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.75m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-28 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.38m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-21 | 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up | lj | 5.12m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2020-02-21 | 2020 Nebraska Tune-Up | tj | 11.38m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2020-02-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-15 | Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic | lj | 5.42m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-02-15 | Pittsburg State Gorilla Indoor Classic | tj | 11.64m | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.42m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.64m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-02-08 | Northwest Missouri State Bearcat Open | tj | 11.57m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-02-01 | Pittsburg State Indoor Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-02-01 | Pittsburg State Indoor Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2020-01-25 | Northwest Missouri Indoor Open | lj | 5.34m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-01-25 | Northwest Missouri Indoor Open | tj | 11.26m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2020-01-24 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.34m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.78m | — | — | — | |
| 2019-12-06 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 11.68m | — | — | — |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | KSHSAA 6A Regional Track Meet #2 - Olathe North HS | tj | 38-04.75 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-16 | KSHSAA 6A Regional Track Meet #2 - Olathe North HS | lj | 19-08.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-16 | KSHSAA 6A Regional Track Meet #2 - Olathe North HS | 300mh | 47.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | Sunflower League Championships | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Sunflower League Championships | tj | 38-07.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2019-05-10 | Sunflower League Championships | 300mh | 47.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Kansas Relays | tj | 11.54m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Kansas Relays | lj | 5.58m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-20 | Kansas Relays | 300mh | 47.83 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | lj | 5.25m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-08-04 | AAU Junior Olympic Nationals | tj | 11.13m | — | — | -1.4% |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-06-24 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | tj | 36-08.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-06-24 | AAU Region 16 National Qualifier | lj | 17-09.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2018-06-09 | AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence) | lj | 18-00.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-06-09 | AAU Missouri Valley Qualifier (Independence) | tj | 38-08.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2018-06-02 | Great Southwest Classic | lj | 18-01.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-06-02 | Great Southwest Classic | tj | 38-10.50 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2018-05-26 | KSHSAA State 6A Track & Field Championships | lj | 17-11.75 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-26 | KSHSAA State 6A Track & Field Championships | tj | 38-00.75 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2018-05-18 | KSHSAA 6A Regional #3 Championships | lj | 19-01.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-18 | KSHSAA 6A Regional #3 Championships | tj | 39-07.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-05-11 | Sunflower League Meet | lj | 19-00.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-05-11 | Sunflower League Meet | tj | 38-10.25 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | tj | 38-04.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-05-04 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | lj | 18-05.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2018-04-13 | Shawnee Mission West Invitational | tj | 36-11.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Olathe Invitational | tj | 37-10.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-04-05 | Olathe Invitational | lj | 17-06.50 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2018-01-28 | Jayhawk HS Open | tj | 34-10.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-01-28 | Jayhawk HS Open | lj | 15-06.25 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2018-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2018-01-13 | Arkansas HS Invitational | tj | 34-11.75 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2018-01-13 | Arkansas HS Invitational | 400m | 1:05.91 | 113th · 2nd on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 11.13m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.02m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF MVA Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | tj | 11.47m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF MVA Region 16 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.20m | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2017-05-18 | KSHSSA 6A Regional #3 | tj | 37-03.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-05-18 | KSHSSA 6A Regional #3 | lj | 17-03.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Kansas Relays | tj | 10.87m | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | tj | 33-11.75 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | lj | 15-00.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2017-04-01 | Shawnee Mission South Relays | 400m | 1:08.26 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-20 | Class 6A Regional #3 | lj | 15-04.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-20 | Class 6A Regional #3 | tj | 34-01.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2016-05-13 | Sunflower League Championship | lj | 14-09.75 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2016-05-13 | Sunflower League Championship | tj | 34-00.50 | — | — | +2.2% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | tj | 33-07.50 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2016-05-06 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.7% |