Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 26:49 | 93rd · 7th on team | 93.7 | +0.010 | |
| 2025-10-11 | Lakewood High School | 4506m | 22:08 | 148th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Enumclaw High School | 5000m | 21:58 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 22:53.2 | 104th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Osprey Park | 5000m | 22:23.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Thomas Jefferson HS | 5000m | 24:24 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:47.6 | 136th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 14:28.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 25:49.5 | 121st · 7th on team | 96.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 23:29.1 | 27th · 5th on team | 105.0 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Enumclaw High School | 5000m | 26:04 | 17th · 8th on team | 93.8 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lakewood High School | 5000m | 24:14.5 | 189th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 26:05 | 9th · 6th on team | 97.6 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Cedarcrest Golf Course | 5000m | 23:56.6 | 235th · 6th on team | 103.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Kent-Meridian HS | 5000m | 28:38 | 9th · 3rd on team | 90.8 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bellarmine Prep HS | 3218m | 15:24.7 | 24th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 15:51.5 | 29th · 6th on team | 98.6 | +0.024 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | White River HS | 3218m | 15:22.5 | 38th · 9th on team | 113.1 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | Glacier MS | 3218m | 15:48.5 | 20th · 8th on team | 108.3 | +0.035 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | White River HS | 3218m | 15:23.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.045 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-25 | White River HS | 3200m | 18:03 | 13th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 3A/4A District 3/4 Championships | 300mh | 50.14 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | NPSL 3A / 4A Championships | 300mh | 50.47 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | White River @ Enumclaw | 300mh | 50.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Thomas Jefferson @ Enumclaw | 300mh | 50.77 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Enumclaw at AMHS | 100mh | 17.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Enumclaw at AMHS | 300mh | 52.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Mt. Tahoma Track Festival | 300mh | 52.77 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | 51st Annual Don Holder Relays | 1600m | 6:14.92 | 29th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | NPSL Track - Enumclaw / Federal Way @ FWMF | 300mh | 53.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Liberty Invitational | 300mh | 54.48 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-26 | NPSL Auburn, Enumclaw @ Kentwood | 300mh | 57.29 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | NPSL Auburn, Enumclaw @ Kentwood | 1600m | 6:36.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | NPSL Meet: Enumclaw @ White River | 300mh | 56.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-08 | NPSL Meet: Enumclaw @ White River | 100mh | 20.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Enumclaw @ Mount Rainier | 300mh | 54.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | Enumclaw @ Mount Rainier | 100mh | 18.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | NPSL Meet: Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw | 100mh | 19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | NPSL Meet: Auburn Riverside @ Enumclaw | 300mh | 55.54 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Mt. Tahoma Track Festival | 300mh | 55.44 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Mt. Tahoma Track Festival | 100mh | 19.23 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-10 | NPSL Meet: Decatur and Federal Way @ Enumclaw | 100mh | 19.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | NPSL Meet: Auburn @ Enumclaw | 100mh | 19.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | NPSL Meet: Auburn @ Enumclaw | 300mh | 57.07 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-22 | KM Invite | 300mh | 56.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-22 | KM Invite | 100mh | 20.02 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-20 | NPSL Meet: Kent-Meridian @ Enumclaw | 300mh | 57.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-20 | NPSL Meet: Kent-Meridian @ Enumclaw | 100mh | 19.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Bill Hodder Invitational | 300mh | 56.46 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Bill Hodder Invitational | 100mh | 20.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-18 | Varsity Plateau League Championship | lj | 13' 11 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Varsity Plateau League Championship | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Varsity Plateau League Championship | 75mh | 13.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-10-11 | Enumclaw MS at Mountain View MS | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-10-11 | Enumclaw MS at Mountain View MS | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2023-10-11 | Enumclaw MS at Mountain View MS | 75mh | 14.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-10-05 | Eatonville vs. Enumclaw MS | hj | 3'10 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-10-05 | Eatonville vs. Enumclaw MS | lj | 13'3 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-10-05 | Eatonville vs. Enumclaw MS | 75mh | 14.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-09-27 | LMS @ EMS | lj | 12' 1 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-09-27 | LMS @ EMS | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-09-27 | LMS @ EMS | 75mh | 14.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-09-21 | TMMS & GMS @ EMS | lj | 11' 8 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-09-21 | TMMS & GMS @ EMS | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-09-21 | TMMS & GMS @ EMS | 75mh | 14.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | Enumclaw MS vs CJH/SLMS @ FHS | lj | 11' 3 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-10-13 | Enumclaw MS vs CJH/SLMS @ FHS | 75mh | 16.48 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-10-06 | EMS vs Orting MS | lj | 12'9 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-10-06 | EMS vs Orting MS | 75mh | 16.23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-09-29 | Glacier Middle School vs Enumclaw Middle School | lj | 12' 6 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-09-29 | Glacier Middle School vs Enumclaw Middle School | 75mh | 14.89 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-09-22 | EMS vs. TMMS | shot | 13-07.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-09-22 | EMS vs. TMMS | lj | 12-03.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-09-22 | EMS vs. TMMS | 75mh | 16.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Plateau MS Varsity Conf. Track and FieldMeet at Sunset Stadium | lj | 11-04.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-10-20 | Plateau MS Varsity Conf. Track and FieldMeet at Sunset Stadium | 75mh | 15.34 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-10-14 | Race results → | lj | 12' 8 | — | — | — | |
| 2021-10-14 | Race results → | 75mh | 15.5 | 6th · 6th on team | — | — | |
| 2021-10-07 | EMS @ TMMS | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-10-07 | EMS @ TMMS | 75mh | 15.06 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-09-30 | GMS vs EMS at Glacier Middle School | lj | 12-04.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-09-30 | GMS vs EMS at Glacier Middle School | 75mh | 15.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-09-23 | Lakeridge vs. EMS | lj | 9-05.75 | — | — | -0.020 |