Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Brownsburg East MS | 5000m | 18:44.1 | 198th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Brookside Park | 5000m | 18:53.2 | 40th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Heath Farm Recreational Fields | 5000m | 18:57.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:22 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.5 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-13 | Horizon Christian School | 5000m | 20:09 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Eminence HS | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Northview Christian Church | 4000m | 15:25.1 | 83rd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Brookside Park | 5000m | 23:12.4 | 69th · 1st on team | 93.9 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Graham Martin Park | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Horizon Christian School | 5000m | 23:47 | 36th · 1st on team | 94.5 | +3.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 20 | 800m | 2:07.08 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:06.32 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:07.88 | 13th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:08.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:12.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Park Tudor Showcase | 800m | 2:13.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Brebeuf Invitational | 800m | 2:13.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Track & Field Sectional 20 - Decatur Central | 800m | 2:16.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:20.12 | 15th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 5:02.53 | 9th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Tiger Booster Invitational | 800m | 2:16.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +1.0% | R RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Marion/Mississenwa/Crispus Attucks | 800m | 2:21.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Blue Devil Invitational | 800m | 2:18.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.1% | R RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Park Tudor Small School Showcase | 800m | 2:16.43 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Triton Central, Scecina, Crispus Attucks, Greenwood Christian | 800m | 2:21.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.7 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | #20 Ben Davis Boys IHSAA Sectional | 1600m | 5:16.18 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-11 | Indianapolis City Alliance Boys | 1600m | 5:14.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Blue Devil Invite | 1600m | 5:13.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Red Devil Classic HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 11:08.31 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |