Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | NXR Northwest Regional Championships Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 21:49.1 | 563rd · 6th on team | 111.4 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | OSAA State XC Championships Lane Community College | 5000m | 21:57.73 | 68th · 7th on team | 112.5 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships Big Sky Park | 5000m | 22:18.9 | 21st · 6th on team | 115.1 | +4.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | 3k Central Oregon Costume Relay Bend Pine Nursery | 12000m | 13:31 | 4th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | The CG Bramble Scramble Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 23:59.59 | 28th · 7th on team | 109.7 | +7.4% | CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | 5th Annual Rose City Championship Invite Rose City Golf Course | 5000m | 21:06.61 | 42nd · 5th on team | 115.1 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Oxford Classic Drake Park | 5000m | 21:55.7 | 26th · 5th on team | 113.0 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Northwest Classic : Sponsored by Steens Mountain Running Camp Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:26.99 | 54th · 6th on team | 106.7 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Caldera Wolfpack 5k Big Sky Park | 5000m | 24:37.4 | 26th · 6th on team | 104.4 | +4.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-19 | Steens Mountain Running Camp Jan Yriarte Uphill 5K Steens Mountain | 3000m | 31:28 | 42nd · 5th on team | — | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | OSAA 5A State Championships Lane Community College | 5000m | 22:53.6 | 73rd · 6th on team | 108.3 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | CC Invitational Crooked River Wetlands | 5000m | 21:36.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | The CG Bramble Scramble Cottage Grove HS | 5000m | 23:37 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +7.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Oxford Classic Drake Park | 5000m | 22:50.5 | 27th · 3rd on team | 111.2 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Nike Portland XC Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 21:08.2 | 55th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Caldera Wolfpack XC 5K Caldera High School and Alpenglow Park | 5000m | 22:36.3 | 31st · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Saxon Invite Bush Park | 5000m | 22:05.6 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-10 | Pilot Butte MS meet #2 Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 13:55.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | +6.8% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Three Rivers XC 2023 Meet Three Rivers Steeplechase | 2900m | 12:08.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Cascade Middle School XC Meet Cascade Middle School | 3000m | 13:57.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.0 | +5.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Pilot Butte meet #1 Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 14:28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +6.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Bend Middle School XC District Meet Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 13:52.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | High Desert MS XC Meet #2 High Desert Middle School | 3000m | 14:38 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Pilot Butte MS XC Meet Pilot Butte Middle School | 3000m | 15:28 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +6.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Pacific Crest MS XC Meet 9/29 Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 14:38 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +4.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Sky View MS XC Meet 9/21 Sky View Middle School | 3000m | 15:31.4 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.7 | +2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Bend La Pine Small & Large Schools XC Districts Meet Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 14:05.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.1 | +4.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | High Desert Home meet #2 High Desert Middle School | 3000m | 14:30 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +2.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Pacific Crest XC Meet Pacific Crest Middle School | 3000m | 17:08.5 | 13th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | +4.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships | 3000m | 11:44.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Twilight Over Caldera | 1000m | 3:30.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Twilight Over Caldera | 2ksteeple | 8:19.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | Bend @ Mountain View | 1500m | 5:36.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.5% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Bend @ Mountain View | 800m | 2:46.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 2ksteeple | 8:29.9 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational 2026 | 3000m | 11:54.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -2.8% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Caldera @ Bend | 800m | 2:48.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Roseburg Twilight Invitational | 3000m | 11:47.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -3.2% | |
| 2026-04-15 | Summit @ Bend | 800m | 2:53.35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Summit @ Bend | 1500m | 5:29.93 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-04 | Titan Track Classic | 3000m | 11:30.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -2.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | CC vs Bend | 200m | 32.74 | 18th · 7th on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | CC vs Bend | 1500m | 5:27.54 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | LaPine @ Bend | 1500m | 5:33.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | LaPine @ Bend | 3000m | 12:21.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.8% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 5A-4 Intermountain Conference Championships | 3000m | 12:21.55 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.8% | RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | Twilight Over Caldera | 3000m | 13:04.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Mt. View @ Bend Duel | 400m | 1:18.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Mt. View @ Bend Duel | 1500m | 5:54.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Secure Storage Summit Invitational | 3000m | 12:38.42 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Ridgeview @ Bend Duel | 1500m | 5:55.11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Ridgeview @ Bend Duel | 800m | 2:59.86 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Rob Allen Twilight Invitational 2025 | 3000m | 12:20.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | BSHS @ Caldera | 1500m | 5:45.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Titan Track Classic | 3000m | 12:40.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Redmond Farewell Fest | 3000m | 13:10 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | LaPine @ Bend Duel | 1500m | 5:49.87 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | High Desert Middle School Meet 2 | shot | 17' 9 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-08 | High Desert Middle School Meet 2 | 800m | 3:00.76 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-08 | High Desert Middle School Meet 2 | 1500m | 6:11.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | PBMS meet #1 | shot | 17' 11 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-01 | PBMS meet #1 | 800m | 2:59.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | PBMS meet #1 | 1500m | 6:15.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Pacific Crest vs Pilot Butte and Skyview - Meet #2 | shot | 18' 6.5 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Pacific Crest vs Pilot Butte and Skyview - Meet #2 | 800m | 3:05.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.9 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Pacific Crest vs Pilot Butte and Skyview - Meet #2 | 1500m | 6:05.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Sky View Track #1 | shot | 17-09.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Sky View Track #1 | 800m | 3:15.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Sky View Track #1 | 1500m | 6:18.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | Bend Middle School District Meet (HDMS hosted) | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Bend Middle School District Meet (HDMS hosted) | 1500m | 5:56.33 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Sky View Home Meet #2 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Sky View Home Meet #2 | 1500m | 6:01.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-17 | Sky View Home Meet #2 | 800m | 3:00.26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | PBMS vs SVMS | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-10 | PBMS vs SVMS | 1500m | 6:00.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-10 | PBMS vs SVMS | 800m | 3:01 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | PBMS vs small schools | hj | 3' 10 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | PBMS vs small schools | 800m | 3:08 | 8th · 4th on team | 109.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | PBMS vs small schools | 1500m | 6:08.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Pacific Crest vs Pilot Butte Track Meet #1 | hj | 4' 0 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Pacific Crest vs Pilot Butte Track Meet #1 | 800m | 3:04 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Pacific Crest vs Pilot Butte Track Meet #1 | 1500m | 5:54.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Bend Middle School District Track Championships | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Bend Middle School District Track Championships | 1500m | 6:22.14 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.5% | RSR |
| 2022-05-04 | Sky View Meet #2 | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Sky View Meet #2 | 1500m | 6:29.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-04 | Sky View Meet #2 | 400m | 1:19.96 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | HIGH DESERT M.S. MEET #2 | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Pacific Crest MS Meet #2 5/21 | hj | 3' 8 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Pacific Crest MS Meet #2 5/21 | 400m | 1:30.04 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Pacific Crest MS Meet #2 5/21 | 1500m | 6:19.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |