Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:01.1 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +0.082 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Cordova High School | 5000m | 22:12.3 | 39th · 12th on team | 96.5 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 22:29 | 44th · 7th on team | 99.2 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Foothill High School | 5000m | 23:58 | 30th · 11th on team | 92.5 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 22:16.1 | 94th · 7th on team | 99.7 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 15:16.1 | 44th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | +0.094 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:25.2 | 63rd · 6th on team | 95.6 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Cordova High School | 3218m | 14:27.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 94.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Foresthill High School | 3218m | 14:26 | 52nd · 1st on team | 97.4 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Valley High School | 3218m | 13:28 | 9th · 5th on team | 93.6 | -0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 16:27.8 | 92nd · 6th on team | 93.7 | +0.094 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Cordova High School | 3218m | 15:18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 88.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 9:38 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.071 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-13 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 9:53 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.071 | CSR |
| 2019-10-11 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 7:47.8 | 68th · 7th on team | — | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 9:24.1 | 120th · 5th on team | — | -0.051 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-20 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 8:00.8 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2414m | 10:49.7 | 52nd · 6th on team | — | +0.093 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Park | 2414m | 9:49.7 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | SR CSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-04 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 9:58.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.071 | CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 7:28.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 8:52.6 | 44th · 5th on team | 122.5 | -0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-01 | Lagoon Valley Park | 2414m | 9:18 | 14th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-05 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 9:53 | 14th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.071 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Harry Renfree Field | 2011m | 8:29 | 11th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-06 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 7:47.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Haggin Oaks Golf Course | 2253m | 9:41.6 | 94th · 5th on team | 122.0 | -0.051 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-02 | Lagoon Valley Park | 2414m | 11:14.6 | 49th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | GSL Championship 2023 | 1600m | 5:39.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | GSL Championship 2023 | 3200m | 13:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 87.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-04-29 | GSL Championship 2023 | 800m | 2:35.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.7 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | GSL #2 @ Foothill High | 1600m | 5:52.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-30 | 2022 GSL Championships | 1600m | 5:38.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | 2022 GSL Championships | 3200m | 13:05.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 92.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Herd Roundup | 1600m | 5:54.65 | 40th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-07 | GSL Center Meet | 3200m | 14:53.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 84.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-07 | GSL Center Meet | 1600m | 6:01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-07 | GSL Center Meet | 800m | 2:45.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Husky Invitational | 800m | 2:33.19 | 20th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Husky Invitational | 3200m | 13:07.29 | 13th · 1st on team | 91.9 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | Grant Welton Moe Moore Relay/Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.38 | 16th · 4th on team | 97.1 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-28 | PAL 5th & 6th Grade JV Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:56.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-28 | PAL 5th & 6th Grade JV Championship Meet | 800m | 2:51.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-14 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 400m | 1:18.74 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-04-14 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 1600m | 5:54 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-07 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | lj | 9'7 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-04-07 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 800m | 2:51 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-07 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 200m | 33.54 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-03-31 | PAL-Practice Meet #1 | 200m | 33.04 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2019-03-31 | PAL-Practice Meet #1 | 800m | 2:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2019-03-31 | PAL-Practice Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-22 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | lj | 11'1 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-22 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 1600m | 6:07.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-22 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 800m | 2:56 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-22 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 100m | 15.64 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-15 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | lj | 10'2" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-15 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 800m | 2:52 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-15 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 200m | 33.64 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-15 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 400m | 1:15.24 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-08 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | lj | 10 1 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2018-04-08 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | 200m | 32.84 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-08 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:08.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |