Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 17:51 | 44th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 18:09 | 17th · 5th on team | 115.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Phillipsburg High School | 5000m | 18:36.9 | 26th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:17 | 27th · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:37.4 | 33rd · 6th on team | 109.7 | -0.002 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Six Flags | 5000m | 17:41 | 61st · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:45.4 | 38th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -0.002 | |
| 2024-09-17 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 17:51.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 18:45 | 45th · 4th on team | 112.8 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 17:26.8 | 46th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | PAC Site | 5000m | 18:19.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 116.3 | +0.041 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:14.7 | 49th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:00 | 56th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.033 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 19:20.9 | 28th · 7th on team | 106.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2023-09-19 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:40.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 109.8 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Garret Mountain Reservation | 5000m | 19:03 | 45th · 6th on team | 110.0 | +0.022 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 18:49.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | PAC Site | 5000m | 21:35 | 38th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 67th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2022-09-28 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:39.9 | 66th · 11th on team | 100.1 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 83rd · 11th on team | 93.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2022-09-17 | Garrett Mountain Park | 5000m | 22:34 | 63rd · 1st on team | 94.2 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 22:00.1 | 80th · 10th on team | 92.9 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Horseshoe Lake | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 86th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Garrett Mountain Park | 3200m | 14:05 | 9th · 4th on team | 92.8 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Greystone XC Course | 4000m | 18:38.2 | 59th · 2nd on team | 87.2 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | PAC Site | 3000m | 16:13 | 22nd · 4th on team | 82.6 | +0.115 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Garrett Mountain Park | 3200m | 17:22 | 55th · 2nd on team | 75.6 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Horseshoe Lake | 2575m | 11:13.5 | 110th · 7th on team | 84.6 | -0.056 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 1:59.99 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.042 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-12 | Sussex County Invitational | 400m | 52.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | NJAC - EAST | 800m | 2:05.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.049 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex Meet | 800m | 2:14.74 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex Meet | 400m | 53.86 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2025-02-22 | NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 Championships | 800m | 2:03.93 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&2 | 800m | 2:05.33 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-02-08 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 1&2 | 400m | 53.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-01-30 | NJ Metropolitan Invitational | 800m | 2:01.42 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | Christa Racine Invitational | 800m | 2:07.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | Cliff Back Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-27 | Cliff Back Invitational | 400m | 54.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 1000m | 2:53.67 | 15th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-20 | Tony Passarelli Invitational | 500m | 1:11.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 400m | 52.94 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-22 | Sussex County Invitational | 400m | 52.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 400mh | 1:10.51 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 400m | 52.22 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | NJAC Large Schools Meet | 800m | 2:05.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Dual: Pope John vs. Sparta | 400m | 53.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3 | 400m | 55.14 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Christa Racine Invitational | 400m | 55.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 400m | 56.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-12-11 | Ridge Winter Invitational | 400m | 55.26 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 2 and 3 | 400m | 55.05 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | Roxbury End of Season Invitational | 400m | 56.76 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-25 | Roxbury End of Season Invitational | 800m | 2:16.77 | 26th · 4th on team | 110.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-15 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet | 800m | 2:22.48 | 29th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-15 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet | 400m | 56.89 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 800m | 2:14.52 | 36th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.049 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | NJAC Large Schools | 400m | 56.41 | 32nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.049 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Neville Plummer Memorial Invitational | 400m | 56.62 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-10 | Wayne Valentine Invitational | 55mh | 13.88 | 56th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-30 | Cliff Back Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.31 | 34th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-22 | Dick DeSchriver Invitational | 600m | 1:47.18 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |