Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 23:14 | 61st · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 21:33.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Avalon Golf Club | 5000m | 22:53.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Kingsway HS | 5000m | 22:05.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Salem County Vo-Tech | 5000m | 22:04.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Stockton University | 5000m | 21:32 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 22:34 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 25:35 | 98th · 2nd on team | — | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | DREAM Park | 5000m | 21:33.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.004 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Cape May County Park | 5000m | 21:03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Salem Tech | 5000m | 23:08.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 23:31.3 | 51st · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kingsway HS | 5000m | 22:32.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.022 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Stockton University | 5000m | 21:42.9 | 41st · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 23:02 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 23:12 | 41st · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | DREAM Park | 5000m | 21:22.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-20 | Cape May County Park | 5000m | 21:14.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 22:33.3 | 25th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Salem Tech | 5000m | 20:55.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Stockton University | 5000m | 21:51.9 | 39th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Cape May County Park | 5000m | 21:58.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.037 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Cherokee HS | 3200m | 13:27.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 24:07 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.039 | |
| 2021-11-06 | DREAM Park | 5000m | 22:01.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 22:41 | 25th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | Cape May County Park | 5000m | 21:11.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | DREAM Park | 5000m | 22:33.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.004 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Delsea HS | 5000m | 22:16.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 23:54 | 78th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Cumberland Regional HS | 5000m | 24:03.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Cherokee HS | 3200m | 14:25.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Tri County Conf Showcase | 400m | 1:09.84 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Cape May County Champs | 400m | 1:09.35 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | NJSIAA Sectional - South, Groups 1 & 4 | 800m | 2:48.32 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-22 | Tri County Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:06.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | Cape May County Championships | 1600m | 6:22.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4 | 1600m | 5:58.83 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.041 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | Cape May County Championships | 1600m | 6:01.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Tri County Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:01.19 | 14th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-04 | NJSIAA Sectionals South Groups 1 and 4 | 1600m | 6:13.07 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-05-20 | Cape May County Championships | 1600m | 6:15.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Tri County Conference Championships | 1600m | 6:22.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2022-02-11 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - South Groups 1&4 | 1600m | 6:12.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |