Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 17:54.1 | 39th · 6th on team | 115.4 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Nine Mile Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:21.6 | 21st · 6th on team | 112.7 | +0.011 | |
| 2025-10-11 | Lincoln High School Campus | 5000m | 17:52.1 | 36th · 6th on team | 112.9 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Waupaca High School | 5000m | 18:01 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.9 | +0.028 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 17:47.2 | 24th · 6th on team | 114.2 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 17:47.2 | 53rd · 6th on team | 114.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-09-20 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 17:50.1 | 58th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 18:26.3 | 37th · 7th on team | 114.1 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Wildwood Park | 5000m | 17:55 | 12th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Nine Mile Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:12.7 | 17th · 7th on team | 112.4 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Wildwood Park | 5000m | 18:17 | 19th · 7th on team | 114.7 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 18:28 | 50th · 4th on team | 112.5 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lincoln High School Campus | 5000m | 18:22.1 | 52nd · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Waupaca High School | 5000m | 19:00.1 | 23rd · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 18:34.4 | 39th · 5th on team | 109.9 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Wausau East High School | 5000m | 18:52.9 | 79th · 5th on team | 110.8 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 19:38.5 | 59th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Wildwood Park | 5000m | 18:44.6 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.035 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Wildwood Park | 5000m | 19:54.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.035 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 19:35.4 | 71st · 4th on team | 107.8 | +0.021 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Standing Rocks State Park | 5000m | 20:01.6 | 37th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Lincoln High School Campus | 5000m | 19:39.8 | 87th · 5th on team | 103.6 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Waupaca High School | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 43rd · 5th on team | 100.0 | +0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:22.1 | 115th · 6th on team | 100.1 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 54th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Wildwood Park | 5000m | 22:29.3 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Wildwood Park | 5149m | 21:39.1 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Standing Rocks Park | 3200m | 13:32.5 | 37th · 7th on team | 113.0 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Medford High School | 3200m | 13:41.7 | 27th · 12th on team | 110.2 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Sunnyvale Park | 3200m | 14:01.1 | 31st · 10th on team | 107.3 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Horace Mann MS | 3200m | 14:53 | 51st · 8th on team | 106.7 | +0.058 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Standing Rocks Park | 3218m | 14:29 | 49th · 6th on team | 106.0 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Wildwood Park | 3218m | 14:34.4 | 29th · 6th on team | 111.2 | +0.083 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Wildwood Park | 2735m | 14:59 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Standing Rocks Park | 2816m | 15:02 | 68th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Medford High School | 3200m | 15:28.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Stevens Point | 3200m | 15:41 | 68th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 1B - D.C. Everest | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 1B - D.C. Everest | 800m | 2:10.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Meet | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Boys JV Meet | 1600m | 4:54.46 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | WISCONSIN RAPIDS “GENE NOONAN” TRACK INVITATIONAL | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-08 | WISCONSIN RAPIDS “GENE NOONAN” TRACK INVITATIONAL | 800m | 2:09.63 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.028 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | WVC Boys Pre Conference Meet | pv | 10-0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-01 | DC Everest Boys Invitational | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-01 | DC Everest Boys Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Wood County Invitational | pv | 11' 0" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Dan Baker Invitational | pv | 11' 0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Invitational | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Mfld DCE Dual Meet | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Point Indoor Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:02.39 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | Marshfield Boys Indoor Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2026-03-24 | Marshfield Boys Indoor Invite | 880y | 2:24.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Boys SPASH | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Boys SPASH | 800m | 2:19.22 | 22nd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 1B - Marshfield | pv | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 1B - Marshfield | 1600m | 4:56.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Marshfield Invite | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Marshfield Invite | 800m | 2:17.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Gene Noonan Invitational (WRL) | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Gene Noonan Invitational (WRL) | 1600m | 5:01.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | WVC Boys Relays | pv | 10-0 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Evergreen Boys Invitational (V/JV) 2025 | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Evergreen Boys Invitational (V/JV) 2025 | 800m | 2:17.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | WVC Indoor Invite 2025 (Varsity) Boys/Girls | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-15 | WVC Indoor Invite 2025 (Varsity) Boys/Girls | 1600m | 5:06.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Midwest Indoor Championship, Hosted by UW-River Falls | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Marshfield - DC Everest Indoor Boys Dual | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools | 1600m | 5:13.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional @ DC Everest | 1600m | 5:09.39 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Gene Noonan Invitational | 800m | 2:30.15 | 10th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Gene Noonan Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.2 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | DC Everest Boys Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-26 | DC Everest Boys Invitational | 800m | 2:34.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Wood County Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Marshfield DCE Dual | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Marshfield DCE Dual | 880y | 2:52.7 | 16th · 8th on team | 91.5 | +0.005 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Marshfield Tiger Boys Invite | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | +0.005 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | Wisconsin Valley Conference Middle School Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | John Muir Boys Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.025 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | Wisconsin Rapids Middle School Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.001 |