Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 16:39 | 23rd · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:01.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 15:36.8 | 35th · 1st on team | 133.1 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Paradise Honors High School | 5000m | 16:18.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 16:02 | 8th · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Thunderbird Paseo Park | 5000m | 16:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 17:07.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.093 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:32.9 | 35th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 16:53.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.2 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:01.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 17:15.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 17:06.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.031 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 17:08.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:26.4 | 25th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.043 | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-02 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:00.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.068 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 17:11.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 16:46.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 16:08.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 17:03 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 17:04.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Marana HS Course | 5000m | 17:41.7 | 22nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cesar Chavez Park | 5000m | 18:47.8 | 61st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 18:10.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 17:47.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 18:36.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-18 | West Side Sports Complex | 2414m | 8:10.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.025 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2020-11-14 | Mountain Vista Park | 2414m | 8:23.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-11-10 | West Side Sports Complex | 2414m | 8:54.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-24 | American Leadership Academy Queen Creek | 2414m | 7:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.3 | -0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Pioneer Park | 3000m | 9:39.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Tumbleweed Park | 2414m | 8:04.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Tres Rios Golf Course | 2414m | 9:17.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University | 2414m | 9:36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.6 | +0.143 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Grande Sports Complex | 2414m | 8:42.3 | 21st · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | American Leadership Academy Queen Creek | 2414m | 8:25.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.2 | -0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Asante Community Park | 2414m | 9:07.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Red Mountain Park | 2414m | 8:48.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:19.9 | 48th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:04.58 | 52nd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:21.36 | 48th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 1:55.76 | 29th · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-16 | AIA State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 1:54.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-16 | AIA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:15.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | AIA Division III-IV | 1600m | 4:18.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-09 | AIA Division III-IV | 800m | 1:58.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-26 | American Leadership Academy HS District Championships | 800m | 1:59.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-26 | American Leadership Academy HS District Championships | 1600m | 4:29.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Puma Rise and Shine Invitational | 800m | 1:53.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | 8th Annual Sentinel Invite | 1600m | 4:17.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 1600m | 4:15.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 800m | 1:56.96 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 1mile | 4:17.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 132.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 4:31.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Red Mountain Rampage | 800m | 2:03.24 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 1600m | 4:23.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Distance in the Desert ft. West Mile Showdown - Winter Track Series #3 | 1mile | 4:30.02 | 7th · 5th on team | 126.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 4:20.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | 1600m | 4:25.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Top of the Mountain | 1600m | 4:26.89 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-06 | 7th Annual Sentinel Invitational | 800m | 1:58.11 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 4:21.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Red Mountain Rampage | 3200m | 9:53.78 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Small Schools Invitational | 1600m | 4:33.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-24 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 1:59.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 1600m | 4:26.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division III State Championship | 800m | 2:02.12 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division III State Championship | 1600m | 4:30.06 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-26 | ALA District Championships | 1600m | 4:32.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-26 | ALA District Championships | 3200m | 12:09.37 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | 3200m | 10:07.63 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | 1600m | 4:28.92 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Top of the Mountain | 1600m | 4:34.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-01 | The Arizona Open (Milesplit) | 800m | 1:59.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | South Mountain Metro Relays | 1600m | 4:34.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 1600m | 4:38.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 800m | 2:05.02 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | AIA D3 State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:02.39 | 20th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 5:07.95 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Hohokam Warrior | 1600m | 4:40.88 | 15th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Hohokam Warrior | 800m | 2:02.46 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | 5th Annual Sentinel Invite | 800m | 2:05.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 4:47.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | 800m | 2:07.08 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 4:56.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 800m | 2:10.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Saguaro TWO day Invitational 3/16&23 Day 1 | 1600m | 4:48.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-09 | ALA DISTRICT MEET | 1600m | 4:53.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2022-03-09 | ALA DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 2:16.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-03-05 | 66th Annual Buckeye Lions Invitional | 800m | 2:09.33 | 12th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | 66th Annual Buckeye Lions Invitional | 1600m | 4:57.62 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.030 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | CAA State Championships | 1600m | 4:50.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.1 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | CAA State Championships | 800m | 2:08.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | CAA Last Chance Invite | 800m | 2:11.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.5 | -0.018 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | CAA Last Chance Invite | 1600m | 5:01.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-24 | CAA Honor Invite | 1600m | 4:52.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-24 | CAA Honor Invite | 800m | 2:15.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-17 | CAA Under the Lights | 800m | 2:14.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | CAA Under the Lights | 1600m | 4:59.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-10 | CAA Soaring Classic | 800m | 2:17.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2021-04-10 | CAA Soaring Classic | 1600m | 4:59.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.6 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | CAA Fierce Invite | 800m | 2:16.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.5 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | CAA Fierce Invite | 1600m | 5:10.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2021-03-20 | CAA Kick Off Classic | 800m | 2:18.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | CAA Kick Off Classic | 1600m | 5:11.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.018 | PR SR |