Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:22 | 66th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:31.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +1.6% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 114.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +1.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 18:53.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-09-30 | Missouri Western State University Vartabedian Hall | 5000m | 19:12.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:43.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Odessa Upper Elementry | 5000m | 18:54.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Odessa Upper Elementry | 5000m | 18:54.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.6% |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:29.7 | 120th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -1.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:11.4 | 30th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Saint Joseph Christian School | 5000m | 19:28.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 19:47.8 | 46th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +1.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Lexington High School | 5000m | 19:42.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:22.7 | 40th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +1.6% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:14.4 | 120th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -1.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Smithville Lake | 5000m | 24:18.3 | 37th · 5th on team | 90.6 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | Missouri Western State University Vartabedian Hall | 5000m | 23:26.9 | 85th · 5th on team | 91.5 | +0.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 23:22.4 | 54th · 5th on team | 91.8 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 24:05.7 | 37th · 5th on team | 90.9 | +1.6% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Platte Ridge Park | 5000m | 24:05.7 | 93rd · 5th on team | 90.9 | +1.6% | |
| 2021-10-09 | Lexington High School | 5000m | 22:48.8 | 58th · 5th on team | 92.6 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Missouri Western State University | 5000m | 24:29.1 | 113th · 5th on team | 88.4 | +0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 | 3200m | 10:56.28 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Golden Eagle Invite | 3200m | 11:03.32 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Golden Eagle Invite | 800m | 2:18.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Cameron Invite | 1600m | 5:16.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 | 800m | 2:29.37 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | Husker Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.78 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-17 | Husker Invitational | 800m | 2:31.85 | 14th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Plattsburg Invitational | 3200m | 12:00.15 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Crossroads Relays | 3200m | 12:13.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Joe Shy Relays | 800m | 2:29.84 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Joe Shy Relays | 1600m | 5:28.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | East Buchanan HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:06.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 | 1600m | 5:46.95 | 11th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 8 | 3200m | 13:00.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-30 | KCI Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:48.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 97.9 | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | KCI Conference Championships | 3200m | 12:18.53 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Bishop LeBlond Invitational | 3200m | 12:21.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Bruce Finlayson Invitational | 3200m | 12:36.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 97.0 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Cameron Invitational | 3200m | 13:04.23 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Cameron Invitational | 800m | 2:44.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 93.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Plattsburg Invitational | 3200m | 12:55.75 | 8th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Plattsburg Invitational | 800m | 2:40.89 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Crossroads Relays | 3200m | 13:26.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Joe Shy Relays | 1600m | 5:53.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Lathrop Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 91.9 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |