Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:18 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Johnson County Community College | 5000m | 17:05.1 | 27th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 5000m | 16:52.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 125.8 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Olathe District Activity Center | 5000m | 16:35 | 77th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:28.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Johnson County Community College | 5000m | 17:04.1 | 24th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Oklahoma State University | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Olathe District Activity Center | 5000m | 16:47.5 | 96th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 17:22.3 | 59th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | +0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Johnson County Community College | 5000m | 17:35.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 120.6 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oklahoma State University XC Course | 5000m | 18:00 | 75th · 5th on team | 119.3 | +0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:47 | 581st · 6th on team | 113.0 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 19:25 | 41st · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +0.024 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Johnson County Community College | 5000m | 19:55.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Baldwin Golf Course | 5000m | 19:22.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Central College Course | 5000m | 20:10 | 136th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | +0.027 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Olathe District Activity Center | 5000m | 19:59.8 | 102nd · 7th on team | 105.3 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Sunflower League Championships | 800m | 2:02.9 | 20th · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational | 800m | 2:07.88 | 43rd · 19th on team | 117.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-11 | Prentice Gudgen HS Invitational | 1mile | 4:37.71 | 31st · 18th on team | 121.4 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | KSHSAA 6A Regional - Shawnee Mission South | 3200m | 10:13.73 | 17th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-17 | KSHSAA 6A Regional - Liberal | 3200m | 10:13.73 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite | 1600m | 4:35.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite | 800m | 2:09.76 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Sunflower League Meet | 1600m | 4:51.26 | 26th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Shawnee Mission North Relays | 1600m | 4:36.7 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Bob Camien/Claudia Welch Invitational (Seaman Relays) | 3200m | 10:21.59 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Bob Camien/Claudia Welch Invitational (Seaman Relays) | 1600m | 4:36.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Mid Season Invitational | 400m | 57.91 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Mid Season Invitational | 1600m | 4:42.49 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | Sunflower JV League West Division | 3200m | 11:52.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Sunflower JV League West Division | 1600m | 5:02.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Shawnee Mission Northwest 9th | 1600m | 5:03.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Shawnee Mission District Meet | 3200m | 12:01.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Shawnee Mission District Meet | 1600m | 5:11.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |