Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 21:15.6 | 49th · 6th on team | 111.0 | -0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 21:15.6 | 49th · 6th on team | 111.0 | -0.000 | |
| 2025-09-20 | Channahon Community Park | 4828m | 22:29 | 36th · 8th on team | 105.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:01.8 | 78th · 6th on team | 106.9 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3106m | 13:21.35 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-17 | Lombard Commons | 3218m | 14:29.63 | 10th · 4th on team | 122.4 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Channahon Community Park | 3218m | 13:18.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Detweiller Park | 3379m | 14:35.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Hammel Woods - DuPage River Access | 3218m | 13:35 | 21st · 5th on team | 120.9 | -0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Ron Beese Park | 3218m | 14:05.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-18 | Schiller Woods | 2414m | 11:06.9 | 40th · 10th on team | — | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-19 | Plainfield Pack Summer Kickoff | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-06-19 | Plainfield Pack Summer Kickoff | 300mh | 54.37 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-13 | Under Armour Sprinters Twilight | 200m | 28.26 | 21st · 9th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-13 | Under Armour Sprinters Twilight | 400m | 1:03.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-22 | Race Under the Lights at State | 300mh | 55.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-22 | Race Under the Lights at State | 100m | 13.85 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-13 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #09 Rock Island (H.S.) | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-06 | SPC Girls Championships | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-06 | SPC Girls Championships | 400m | 1:04.46 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bob Borczak Cougar Twilight Invitational | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Bob Borczak Cougar Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:05.27 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Minooka Girls vs Oswego | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Minooka Girls vs Romeoville | hj | 1.47m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Minooka Girls vs Romeoville | 400m | 1:06.37 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Minooka Girls Invitational | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 400m | 1:04.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Minooka Girls vs Yorkville | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Minooka Girls vs Yorkville | 400m | 1:07.94 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Prospect Girls Relays | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Minooka Girls vs Oswego East and Joliet West | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 Illinois Top Times Championships | 400m | 1:03.2 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Indoor Championships at Lewis | 400m | 1:03.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-13 | Glenbard North Bud Swanson Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Glenbard North Bud Swanson Invitational | 400m | 1:05.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-05 | NCC Cardinal Girls Indoor Classic | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-02-20 | HF Girls Open | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-02-14 | WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-01-11 | 6th Annual Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-01-11 | 6th Annual Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 400m | 1:05.69 | 41st · 7th on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-11 | 6th Annual Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 800m | 2:42.68 | 28th · 16th on team | 112.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National Track & Field Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:44.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.040 | |
| 2025-12-06 | Gately Park Open | 400m | 1:07.11 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-12-06 | Gately Park Open | 800m | 2:40.46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | IESA 4A - Sectional 8 @ Bloomington HS | hj | 1.37m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Coal Mine Classic | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-03 | CC Quad Meet - Richland, Minooka, & Bishop Mac | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-03 | CC Quad Meet - Richland, Minooka, & Bishop Mac | 400m | 1:06.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-16 | AAU 14U Indoor National Championships | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-02-16 | AAU 14U Indoor National Championships | 400m | 1:08.17 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-02-16 | AAU 14U Indoor National Championships | 800m | 2:40.96 | 15th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-12 | Akinosun Invitational | 800m | 2:41.07 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-29 | AAU Northern Indoor National | hj | 1.30m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-12-21 | Legacy Runners Purple Smoke Holiday Invite | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-12-21 | Legacy Runners Purple Smoke Holiday Invite | 800m | 2:47 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-21 | Legacy Runners Purple Smoke Holiday Invite | 400m | 1:08.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | 400m | 1:07.94 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-30 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | 800m | 2:44.78 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-06-23 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Central District Qualifier | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 1500m | 5:58.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 800m | 2:53.86 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 400m | 1:08.49 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 4A - Sectional 4 @ Yorkville HS | hj | 1.19m | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-11 | IESA 4A - Sectional 4 @ Yorkville HS | 800m | 2:40.49 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.013 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-12-30 | AAU Northern National Indoor Invitational | 1500m | 6:05.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-12-30 | AAU Northern National Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:52.09 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Rockford Fire Indoor Track & Field Invitational | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Rockford Fire Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 3:02.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 Rockford Fire Indoor Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:37.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Aurora Flyers Boatright Classic | 1500m | 6:02.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Aurora Flyers Boatright Classic | 800m | 2:57.45 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.040 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.20m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:48.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.027 | R RSR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:11.09 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-07-01 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-07-01 | AAU Region 13 National Qualifier | 800m | 2:48.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | PARA USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.15m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.15m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:51.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-06-25 | PARA USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:51.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-06-25 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:13.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | PARA USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:13.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-06-17 | 20th Annual Jane Dickens Invite | hj | 1.12m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-06-17 | 20th Annual Jane Dickens Invite | 800m | 2:49.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-17 | 20th Annual Jane Dickens Invite | 400m | 1:23.65 | 22nd · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-06-11 | AAU Central District Qualifier | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-06-11 | AAU Central District Qualifier | 800m | 2:51.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-06-04 | AAU Northern Outdoor National | 800m | 2:50.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 4A - Sectional 8 @ Morton JHS | hj | 3' 11 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2023-02-19 | AAU 14-Under Youth National Championship | 800m | 2:57.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-19 | AAU 14-Under Youth National Championship | 400m | 1:15.26 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 400m | 1:19.17 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-15 | Morolake Akinosun Elite Invitational | 800m | 3:03.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | 2023 14th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite | 800m | 3:20.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-07 | 2023 14th Annual Dorothy Dawson Invite | 400m | 1:20.39 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-31 | AAU Northern Indoor National Track & Field Invitational | 400m | 1:20.67 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-31 | AAU Northern Indoor National Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 3:10.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-10 | Boatwright Holiday Classic | 800m | 3:16.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-23 | 2022 Track & Field Season Finale - Helen Scott-Owens Invite | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-06-25 | Illinois Lightning Open #1 | 800m | 3:20.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-01-02 | AAU Northern Indoor National Invitational | 400m | 1:27.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-02 | AAU Northern Indoor National Invitational | 800m | 3:15.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.041 | PR R SR RSR |