Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-08 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:44.6 | 37th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 22:54.1 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | West City Park | 5000m | 23:38.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 23:43.5 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -1.5% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Perryville High School | 5000m | 24:37 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +3.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:53 | 41st · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Jackson City Park | 3218m | 15:16.26 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-03 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:56.5 | 45th · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Notre Dame HS | 5000m | 23:13.5 | 17th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:39.2 | 56th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 22:53.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Woodland R-IV High School | 5000m | 24:33.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Cape Girardeau Central HS | 5000m | 25:52.5 | 31st · 1st on team | 101.7 | +1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 25:55.7 | 57th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:48.3 | 49th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -1.8% | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Arcadia Valley High School | 5000m | 23:39.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Cape Girardeau Central HS | 5000m | 26:08.27 | 30th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | St. Vincent High School | 5000m | 25:02 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | 3200m | 14:23.34 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-05-10 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 3200m | 14:07.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 | 3200m | 14:53.95 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-05-04 | MSHSAA Class 2 District 1 | 1600m | 6:36.02 | 9th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +1.9% | RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | 76th Annual Mineral Area Relays | 3200m | 14:19.75 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | 76th Annual Mineral Area Relays | 800m | 2:56.08 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.3 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | 76th Annual Mineral Area Relays | 1600m | 6:29.52 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Jackson Bob Sink Invitational 2024 | 800m | 3:01.82 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Jackson Bob Sink Invitational 2024 | 1600m | 6:33.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.4 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Jackson Bob Sink Invitational 2024 | 3200m | 14:37.28 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.1 | 0.0% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 1 | 800m | 3:04.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.8 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | Class 1&2 Sectional 1 | 800m | 3:04.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.8 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 800m | 3:01.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 1600m | 6:35.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-06 | MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 | 3200m | 15:28.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Perrville JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:34.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.8 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Perrville JV Invitational | 800m | 3:01.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.6 | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Perrville JV Invitational | 3200m | 14:28.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.8 | +1.9% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Perryville Invitational | 3200m | 15:47.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 94.2 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Perryville Invitational | 800m | 3:05.23 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Perryville Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-01 | Mineral Area Relays | 800m | 3:10.31 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.7 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mineral Area Relays | 1600m | 6:46.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Mineral Area Relays | 3200m | 14:18.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |