Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-16 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 20:27 | 120th · 10th on team | 98.3 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-10-01 | Scofield Magnet School | 4000m | 15:43.8 | 11th · 7th on team | 103.6 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 20:43 | 170th · 7th on team | 101.7 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Trumbull High School | 5000m | 19:48.84 | 16th · 6th on team | 103.8 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 20:05.93 | 30th · 9th on team | 100.2 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Allens Meadows Park | 5000m | 19:33.9 | 136th · 6th on team | 107.0 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 19:27 | 69th · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 19:00 | 83rd · 8th on team | 106.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2023-10-10 | St. Joseph's High School | 5000m | 19:36:43 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Hoydens Hill XC Course | 5000m | 18:05 | 11th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Tarrywile Park | 4000m | 15:23.5 | 19th · 6th on team | 109.6 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Ridgefield High School | 4350m | 16:41 | 18th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Waveny Park | 5000m | 20:09 | 108th · 10th on team | 101.0 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Fairfield Ludlowe High School | 5000m | 21:19.2 | 47th · 16th on team | 96.3 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 21:55 | 28th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.005 | CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Greenwich Point Park | 4828m | 19:17 | 39th · 8th on team | 103.2 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Trumbull High School | 4667m | 18:33.6 | 26th · 8th on team | 103.5 | -0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Winding Trails | 4828m | 19:52.7 | 61st · 7th on team | 102.4 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | St. Joseph's High School | 5000m | 19:36.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 108.5 | -0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Waveny Park | 2500m | 10:08 | 56th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Fairfield Ludlowe High School | 2735m | 10:45.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 99.5 | -0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Wickham Park | 5000m | 21:21 | 39th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Allens Meadows Park | 5000m | 20:51.6 | 40th · 14th on team | 99.8 | -0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Staples High School | 3000m | 11:24.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Winding Trails | 5000m | 20:26.81 | 27th · 4th on team | 102.9 | -0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Tarrywile Park | 2300m | 9:07.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Waveny Park | 3000m | 12:50.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 88.8 | -0.076 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-02 | Wickham Park | 2735m | 11:35.3 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-28 | Ridgefield High School | 3000m | 13:11.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.8 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Wickham Park | 3000m | 11:35 | 64th · 3rd on team | — | -0.100 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Merwin Meadows Park | 2253m | 9:32.6 | 24th · 7th on team | 116.0 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | Ludlowe at Warde | 800m | 2:17.71 | 6th · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | Bassick at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:18.35 | 6th · 6th on team | 109.8 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | Bassick at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:22.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.9 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | McMahon at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:18.72 | 7th · 5th on team | 109.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | McMahon at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:23.79 | 10th · 7th on team | 104.7 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Westhill, Bridgeport Central at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:26.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Ludlowe at Staples | 800m | 2:22.61 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Ludlowe at Staples | 1600m | 5:28.25 | 16th · 6th on team | 103.2 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Norwalk at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:23.48 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-07 | Norwalk at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:31.55 | 8th · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | FCIAC East Division Championships | 1600m | 5:44.57 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2025-02-01 | FCIAC East Division Championships | 1000m | 3:11.12 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B | 600m | 1:47.93 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2025-01-25 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B | 300m | 46.03 | 24th · 10th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-18 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 3:12.04 | 55th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1600m | 5:45.04 | 82nd · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-01-10 | 40th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic | 1000m | 3:12.26 | 61st · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-04 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A | 600m | 1:42.77 | 8th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-14 | Ludlowe at Greenwich | 3200m | 11:19.18 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Ludlowe at Greenwich | 1600m | 5:02.45 | 13th · 4th on team | 111.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Warde at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:15.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Warde at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:03.28 | 6th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 11:04.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Staples, Norwalk at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:16.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Staples, Norwalk at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:08.56 | 9th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Ludlowe at McMahon | 3200m | 11:42.36 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Ludlowe at McMahon | 1600m | 5:19.94 | 8th · 5th on team | 106.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2024-04-08 | Norwalk, Bassick at Ludlowe | 3200m | 11:31.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Norwalk, Bassick at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:18.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Central at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:18.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-01 | Central at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:08.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | FCIAC East Division Championships | 1000m | 3:01.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-01-20 | SCC Coaches Invitational | 1000m | 2:58.45 | 34th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-01-13 | 39th Yale Track Classic | 3000m | 10:26.88 | 163rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.054 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W2B | 1mile | 5:18.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-04 | 9th Wintergreen Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.68 | 11th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A | 1000m | 2:58.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A | 2miles | 11:22.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-15 | Trumbull at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:15.21 | 10th · 5th on team | 108.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Trumbull at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:22.63 | 6th · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | 7th CT Froshmore Championships | 1600m | 5:21.73 | 27th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-13 | 7th CT Froshmore Championships | 800m | 2:24.27 | 29th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Ludlowe at Warde | 3200m | 11:37.97 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | Ludlowe at Warde | 1600m | 5:16.84 | 10th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 11:39.27 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Ludlowe at Ridgefield | 1600m | 5:23.58 | 14th · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Ludlowe at Ridgefield | 3200m | 11:42.23 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.7 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Stamford at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:28.03 | 8th · 7th on team | 102.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Stamford at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:18.42 | 7th · 6th on team | 106.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | McMahon at Ludlowe | 800m | 2:36.29 | 11th · 10th on team | 97.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | McMahon at Ludlowe | 3200m | 11:46.52 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | McMahon at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:29.28 | 10th · 8th on team | 103.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-03 | Norwalk at Ludlowe | 3200m | 12:08.65 | 6th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-03 | Norwalk at Ludlowe | 1600m | 5:28.67 | 7th · 6th on team | 103.4 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-28 | FCIAC East Division Championships | 1mile | 5:23.08 | 14th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-01-21 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W4B | 1mile | 5:21.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Steve Borbet Invitational | 1mile | 5:23.5 | 90th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet W2B | 1mile | 5:31.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A | 1mile | 5:44.96 | 10th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |