Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | South Middle School | 3200m | 13:02 | 13th · 5th on team | 122.6 | +0.063 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | MHS Campus Course | 3200m | 13:21 | 16th · 6th on team | 116.2 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Irvine Park | 3200m | 13:48 | 11th · 6th on team | 114.4 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | DeLong Middle School | 3200m | 13:25 | 10th · 5th on team | 119.4 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Northstar Middle School | 3200m | 13:20 | 8th · 4th on team | 122.0 | +0.092 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | South Middle School | 3200m | 13:52 | 12th · 5th on team | 114.0 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | MHS Campus Course | 3200m | 13:14 | 15th · 5th on team | 118.3 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | DeLong Middle School | 3200m | 13:41 | 17th · 4th on team | 117.7 | +0.063 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Irvine Park | 3200m | 13:38 | 20th · 5th on team | 117.0 | +0.056 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | South Middle School | 3200m | 13:45 | 22nd · 5th on team | 118.6 | +0.063 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Northstar Middle School | 3200m | 15:10 | 12th · 4th on team | 109.8 | +0.092 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | UWBC Campus | 2414m | 12:12.9 | 32nd · 4th on team | 94.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 1A - Menomonie | 110mh | 17.93 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 1A - Menomonie | 300mh | 42.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-18 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 300mh | 42.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-18 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 110mh | 18.22 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | McDonell Mack Open | tj | 36' 3.5" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-12 | McDonell Mack Open | 300mh | 44.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | McDonell Mack Open | 110mh | 18.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Mustang Open | tj | 36' 8.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Mustang Open | 300mh | 44.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-01 | MBC vs BRC | 300mh | 44.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | MBC vs BRC | 110mh | 18.78 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-28 | River Falls JV Quad #2 | tj | 36' 5.5" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-28 | River Falls JV Quad #2 | 300mh | 45.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-28 | River Falls JV Quad #2 | 110mh | 18.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Menomonie Outdoor Opener | tj | 36' 1.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-16 | Menomonie Outdoor Opener | 300mh | 44.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Big Rivers Conference True Team | 300mh | 45.3 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Big Rivers Conference True Team | 110mh | 18.67 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Dunn County Invite | shot | 31' 8.5" | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Dunn County Invite | tj | 35' 2.75" | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Stout Elite | 55mh | 9.89 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-03-30 | Big Rivers Conference Indoor Relays | 55mh | 9.92 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | Eau Claire North Frosh/Soph Invite | 55mh | 9.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Blue Devil Invite | 55mh | 10.1 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Blue Devil Invite | 400m | 58.1 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 1A - Menomonie | 300mh | 44.95 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | Big Rivers Conference JV Meet | tj | 35-4 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Big Rivers Conference JV Meet | 110mh | 19.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-20 | BRC JV Championships | tj | 35-4 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-20 | BRC JV Championships | 110mh | 19.87 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-19 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 300mh | 45.56 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | McDonell Mack Open | lj | 16' 9" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | McDonell Mack Open | 300mh | 45.64 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-13 | McDonell Mack Open | 110mh | 19.14 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Mustang Open | lj | 17-01.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-02 | MBC vs. BRC | 300mh | 45.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Wildcat Open | tj | 34-00.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Wildcat Open | 110mh | 18.99 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Wildcat Open | 300mh | 45.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Rice Lake Invitational | 300mh | 45.89 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | New Richmond Open | 800m | 2:20.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | BRC True Team | 300mh | 46.35 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | BRC True Team | 110mh | 19.77 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Dunn County Indoor | lj | 15' 9.5" | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Dunn County Indoor | 50mh | 9.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Elite Meet | 55mh | 10.23 | 40th · 4th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-31 | BRC Indoor Relays | 55mh | 9.81 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Freshman-Sophomore Invite | 55mh | 10.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Blue Devil Invite | 400m | 59.14 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Eau Claire South Invite | lj | 14' 3 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Eau Claire South Invite | 400m | 59.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Delong MS Track Invite | lj | 14' 4 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-09 | CFMS Invite | 400m | 1:02.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meyer MS Invite | lj | 16-05.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Meyer MS Invite | 400m | 1:01.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Menomonie vs. Hudson Middle School | lj | 16' 0.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Menomonie vs. Hudson Middle School | 400m | 1:02.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Menomonie vs. Hudson Middle School | 200m | 28.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Eau Claire Delong Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Northstar MS Track Invitational | hj | 3' 10 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Northstar MS Track Invitational | 200m | 29.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Northstar MS Track Invitational | 400m | 1:06.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Hudson MS Invite | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Hudson MS Invite | 400m | 1:04.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Hudson MS Invite | 200m | 28.7 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Menomonie Triangular Meet | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Menomonie Triangular Meet | 200m | 29.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Menomonie Triangular Meet | 400m | 1:06.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-01 | Menomonie Mustang Invite | hj | 4' 2 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Menomonie Mustang Invite | 200m | 30.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Menomonie vs. Northstar | lj | 11' 7 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Menomonie vs. Northstar | 400m | 1:06.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |