Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 18:55.9 | 51st · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-13 | Fulda T&C Golf Course | 5000m | 19:40 | 11th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Minn Iowa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:38.6 | 12th · 5th on team | 102.4 | -0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Voss Park | 5000m | 19:57.1 | 14th · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.008 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Sleepy Eye Eagles Park | 5000m | 19:58.1 | 21st · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33.3 | 134th · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 18:11.8 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.1 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-14 | Adrian Country Club | 5000m | 18:55 | 10th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Minn Iowa Golf Course | 5000m | 18:39.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Sleepy Eye Eagles Park | 5000m | 18:23.86 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Voss Park | 5000m | 18:32.8 | 10th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Slayton Country Club | 5000m | 18:45 | 15th · 5th on team | 112.6 | +0.029 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Windom Country Club | 5000m | 19:43.8 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 19:01.6 | 66th · 4th on team | 108.2 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Fairmont | 4000m | 15:45.7 | 17th · 5th on team | 106.4 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:37.6 | 152nd · 7th on team | 109.5 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 18:40.2 | 42nd · 6th on team | 109.4 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Mt. Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 18:54.2 | 20th · 6th on team | 111.3 | +0.025 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Riverside Town & Country Club | 5000m | 19:09.3 | 21st · 6th on team | 108.3 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Sleepy Eye Eagles Park | 5000m | 19:44.1 | 25th · 6th on team | 104.9 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Voss Park | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 11th · 6th on team | 108.7 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Chippewa Middle School | 3200m | 12:02.4 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Windom Country Club | 5000m | 20:16.4 | 30th · 7th on team | 106.8 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 19:44.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Luverne High School | 4000m | 16:15.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Fairmont | 4000m | 18:09.2 | 44th · 8th on team | 93.8 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Madelia Golf Course | 1500m | 10:16.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 68.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | MSHSL Section 2A - South Sub-Section | 1600m | 5:03.89 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-21 | MSHSL Section 2A - South Sub-Section | 800m | 2:14.26 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-14 | Red Rock Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:17.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Hank Larson GSL Invitational | 800m | 2:24.96 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Hank Larson GSL Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.82 | 9th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Fairmont Sentinel Relays | 400m | 59.25 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Fairmont Sentinel Relays | 200m | 26.98 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | SJM Invitational #4 | 400m | 1:00.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-28 | SJM Invitational #4 | 200m | 27.44 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | A & W Invite | 400m | 59.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-16 | A & W Invite | 3200m | 11:50 | 7th · 3rd on team | 104.4 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Windom Meet | 1600m | 5:34.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.011 | RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | JWP/WEM Invitaitonal #1 | 1600m | 5:34.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-30 | Dick Davidson Invite | 1600m | 5:36 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Wolverine Indoor Meet | 400m | 1:03.93 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | JH Red Rock Conference | lj | 11' 0 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-13 | JH Red Rock Conference | 400m | 1:09.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | JH Red Rock Conference | 100m | 14.48 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Mt. Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite in St. James | 100m | 14.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Mt. Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite in St. James | 800m | 2:44.09 | 13th · 4th on team | 110.9 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | John Weir Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.4 | 7th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |