Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-12 | CLE CYO Championship Gilmour Academy | 3218m | 13:58.7 | 34th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-28 | CLE CYO 6 - Gr 4-8 - Edgewater Edgewater Park | 3218m | 13:19.9 | 23rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +5.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-14 | CLE CYO 4 - Gr 4-8 - Firelands HS Firelands High School | 3218m | 14:02 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-31 | CLE CYO 2 - Gr 4-8 - LCCC Lorain County Community College | 3218m | 14:16.6 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +7.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-06 | CLE CYO 7 - Gr 4-8 - Gilmour Gilmour Academy | 2414m | 10:37.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-22 | CLE CYO 5 - Gr 4-8 - Forest Hill Forest Hill Park | 2414m | 10:54.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.8 | +10.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-15 | CLE CYO 4 - Gr 4-8 - Firelands HS Firelands High School | 2414m | 12:17.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +3.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-08 | CLE CYO 3 - Gr 4-8 - NDCL Notre Dame - Cathedral Latin HS | 2414m | 10:27.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.2 | +3.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-01 | CLE CYO 2 - Gr 4-8 - LCCC Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 13:00.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.3 | +15.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-01 | CLE CYO 6 - Gr 4-8 - Edgewater Edgewater Park | 2414m | 12:29.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.5 | +10.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-24 | CLE CYO 5 - Gr 4-8 - Silver Creek Silvercreek Metro Park | 2414m | 11:44.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 107.2 | +4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-17 | CLE CYO 4 - Gr 4-8 - LCCC Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 12:45.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +5.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-10 | CLE CYO 3 - Gr 4-8 - Firelands HS Firelands High School | 2414m | 11:22 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +3.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-03 | CLE CYO 2 - Gr 4-8 - LCCC Lorain County Community College | 2414m | 13:16.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +5.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-27 | CLE CYO 1 - Gr 4-8 - Brookside Brookside Reservation | 2414m | 11:24.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -10.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | CLE CYO 6 - Gr 1-3 - LCCC Lorain County Community College | 1609m | 7:34.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +16.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | CLE CYO 4 - Gr 1-3 - LCCC Lorain County Community College | 1609m | 7:43.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +16.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | CLE CYO 3 - Gr 1-3 - St Bartholomew St Bartholomew | 1609m | 7:20.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.2 | +8.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | CLE CYO 2 - Gr 1-3 - St Bartholomew St Bartholomew | 1609m | 7:05.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | +8.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | CLE CYO 1 - Gr 1-3 - St Bartholomew St Bartholomew | 1207m | 5:48.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.7 | +13.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-28 | intramural meet 4 Lorain County Community College | 1609m | 7:32.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +16.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | intramural meet 3 Lorain County Community College | 1609m | 7:26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | +16.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | intramural meet 2 Lorain County Community College | 1609m | 7:22.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | +16.8% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | intramural meet 1 Lorain County Community College | 1609m | 7:42.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.8 | +16.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CLE CYO - Sectional Championship A - Firelands HS | 800m | 2:46.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.0 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-16 | CLE CYO - Sectional Championship A - Firelands HS | 1600m | 6:08.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -3.1% | SR |
| 2026-05-03 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - VASJ HS | lj | 12-06.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-03 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - VASJ HS | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-03 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - VASJ HS | 1600m | 6:21.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-19 | CLE CYO 3 - (5-8) - Independence HS | 200m | 37.44 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-03-29 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Berea Midpark MS | lj | 11-01.00 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2026-03-29 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Berea Midpark MS | 200m | 32.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-29 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Berea Midpark MS | 800m | 3:08.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.9 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | CLE CYO 6 - (1-5) - Vermilion HS | lj | 11-06.00 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-10 | CLE CYO 6 - (1-5) - Vermilion HS | 100m | 15.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-10 | CLE CYO 6 - (1-5) - Vermilion HS | 400m | 1:14.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2025-05-04 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | shot | 14-03.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-04 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | hj | 3-06.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-05-04 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | 100m | 14.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | CLE CYO 5 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | 400m | 1:14.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-13 | CLE CYO 3 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | slj | 6-00.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-04-13 | CLE CYO 3 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | 800m | 2:51.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.4 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-13 | CLE CYO 3 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | 100m | 15.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-30 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | lj | 12-01.00 | — | — | -3.1% | |
| 2025-03-30 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | 1600m | 6:07.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-30 | CLE CYO 1 - (5-8) - Olmsted Falls HS | 200m | 33.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing