Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 26:06.3 | 95th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 27:32.3 | 275th · 9th on team | 97.9 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:07.5 | 246th · 8th on team | 102.2 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 28:00.21 | 87th · 7th on team | 96.5 | +0.038 | CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 27:02.1 | 155th · 7th on team | 98.0 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 26:07.4 | 61st · 7th on team | 101.8 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 26:44 | 183rd · 7th on team | 101.5 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:18.9 | 75th · 8th on team | 106.2 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 25:59.8 | 257th · 6th on team | 103.5 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 26:25.8 | 47th · 7th on team | 102.2 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 26:17.7 | 148th · 9th on team | 101.8 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 24:48.7 | 43rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:16.24 | 42nd · 21st on team | 127.4 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:29.16 | 11th · 9th on team | 126.6 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:28.6 | 82nd · 10th on team | 117.3 | +0.039 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Otsego HS | 3218m | 16:21.8 | 131st · 17th on team | 120.6 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 16:21.5 | 36th · 19th on team | 121.5 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 16:19.1 | 24th · 13th on team | 123.5 | +0.102 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 2655m | 13:02.4 | 74th · 17th on team | 119.3 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:37 | 38th · 14th on team | 120.2 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:41.4 | 107th · 15th on team | 114.1 | +0.039 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:47.9 | 23rd · 13th on team | 126.8 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Riverside Elementary School | 3200m | 17:48.2 | 50th · 31st on team | 115.2 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:09.4 | 63rd · 16th on team | 122.6 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:30 | 49th · 26th on team | 120.3 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 17:06.2 | 38th · 24th on team | 119.1 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 20:04.8 | 102nd · 34th on team | — | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 13:14.8 | 61st · 22nd on team | 120.8 | +0.081 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 300mh | 56.39 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-09 | SMAC Championships (EQ) | 300mh | 57.35 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-09 | SMAC Championships (EQ) | 100mh | 20.4 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-02 | EK Early Qualifier Invitational | 100mh | 19.88 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-02 | EK Early Qualifier Invitational | 300mh | 56.12 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Lakeshore & St Joe @ Portage Northern | 100m | 15.02 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Lakeshore & St Joe @ Portage Northern | 300mh | 58.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Lakeshore & St Joe @ Portage Northern | 100mh | 20.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Don Lukens Invitational (EQ) | 300mh | 1:01.18 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Don Lukens Invitational (EQ) | 100mh | 20.96 | 35th · 5th on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Portage Northern Huskie Invite (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 59.62 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Portage Northern Huskie Invite (EQ Approved) | 100mh | 20.31 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Gull Lake Invitational (EQ approved) | 100mh | 20.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Gull Lake Invitational (EQ approved) | 300mh | 1:02.97 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Portage Central @ Portage Northern | 100m | 15.8 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Portage Central @ Portage Northern | 300mh | 1:01.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | Portage Central @ Portage Northern | 100mh | 23.71 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-24 | Portage Northern at St. Joseph | 100mh | 19.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 300mh | 55.7 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | 100mh | 19.39 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | 300mh | 58.44 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Portage Northern @ Portage Central | 100mh | 18.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Portage Northern @ Portage Central | 100m | 14.71 | 14th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Portage Northern @ Portage Central | 300mh | 55.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | JT Long Invitational at Kalamazoo Central (EQ Approved) | 300mh | 57.24 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Portage Northern at Lakeshore | 100m | 14.71 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Portage Northern at Lakeshore | 300mh | 57.23 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Portage Northern at Lakeshore | 100mh | 20.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Race results → | 100mh | 20.21 | 26th · 5th on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-25 | Race results → | 300mh | 1:02.01 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Race results → | 100mh | 20.33 | 28th · 6th on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-22 | Mattawan @Portage Northern | 100mh | 20.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Mattawan @Portage Northern | 100m | 15.3 | 15th · 9th on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | HUSKIE Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100mh | 20.75 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | 100mh | 20.13 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | KAMSL Championships | 55mh | 10.57 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-15 | Battle of Portage @PN | 200mh | 35.77 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | Battle of Portage @PN | 55mh | 10.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | KAMSL: Mattawan, Maple Street and Portage West | 200mh | 36.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-02 | KAMSL: Mattawan, Maple Street and Portage West | 55mh | 10.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | KAMSL Meet: Portage West, Hillside @ Gull Lake | 55mh | 11.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | KAMSL Meet: Portage West, Hillside @ Gull Lake | 200mh | 36.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | KAMSL Millwood, PW, Linden @ Lakeview | 55mh | 11.58 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | KAMSL Millwood, PW, Linden @ Lakeview | 200mh | 37.91 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | KAMSL - Portage North, Gull Lake, Portage West, Mattawan @ Portage Northern | 100mh | 20.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | KAMSL - Portage North, Gull Lake, Portage West, Mattawan @ Portage Northern | 200mh | 38.10 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Battle of Portage | 100mh | 21.61 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Battle of Portage | 200mh | 40.25 | 14th · 7th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-04 | KAMSL Meet @Portage Northern | 100mh | 22.76 | 11th · 7th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-26 | KAMSL v. Battle Creek, Millwood | hj | SCR | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-26 | KAMSL v. Battle Creek, Millwood | 100mh | 21.54 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | KAMSL v. Battle Creek, Millwood | 200mh | 39.14 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | KAMSL Hillside Tri Meet | 400m | 1:25.57 | 19th · 11th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | KAMSL Hillside Tri Meet | 200mh | 39.86 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | KAMSL Hillside Tri Meet | 100mh | 21.88 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |