Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 26:12.8 | 28th · 1st on team | 103.4 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Faith Lutheran HS Campus | 5310m | 26:14.6 | 38th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Valley HS Campus | 3000m | 14:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.000 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Liberty High School | 4828m | 24:22.9 | 20th · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 24:13.9 | 75th · 1st on team | 109.6 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sunset Park | 5000m | 25:47.9 | 88th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 27:30.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 99.0 | +0.042 | |
| 2023-10-17 | Sierra Vista HS | 4023m | 21:45.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 96.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 27:06.7 | 114th · 1st on team | 99.6 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Sonata Park | 4908m | 28:51.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 96.1 | +0.086 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Legacy HS Campus | 4828m | 26:31.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 26:15.7 | 87th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Sunset Park | 5000m | 25:56.1 | 101st · 1st on team | 101.9 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 25:42 | 38th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.042 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 25:50.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Canyon Springs HS Campus | 5000m | 26:01 | 56th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 27:51.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 25:18.8 | 61st · 2nd on team | 105.1 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.042 | SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 30:47.6 | 31st · 3rd on team | 89.7 | +0.042 | |
| 2021-10-09 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 28:27.3 | 101st · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Foothill HS | 5000m | 29:00 | 90th · 4th on team | 92.6 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 33:10.8 | 97th · 5th on team | — | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 NIAA Southern 1-2-3A Regionals | 3200m | 16:18.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-25 | 2025 Skyhawk Invitational | 3200m | 15:46.29 | 34th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | 2025 Skyhawk Invitational | 1600m | 7:11.3 | 38th · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Legacy Weekday #3 Cimarron-Memorial & Valley | 1600m | 7:22.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Valley Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:16.47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Valley Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:14.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-05 | 2025 Red Rock Running Invitational | 3200m | 15:44.12 | 20th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Las Vegas Track Classic | 3200m | 15:59.72 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | 2025 Las Vegas Track Classic | 1600m | 7:10.36 | 30th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Valley Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:13.74 | 5th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Valley Weekday #1 | 1600m | 7:25.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-03-11 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 1600m | 7:11.36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-11 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 3200m | 16:14.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 91.7 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Western Weekday #1 | 1600m | 7:29.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Southern 3A Region Championship | 800m | 3:01.69 | 15th · 2nd on team | 102.2 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Southern 3A Region Championship | 1600m | 6:55.43 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Valley Weekday #3 | 1600m | 7:00.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Valley Weekday #3 | 800m | 3:09.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Race results → | 800m | 3:08.31 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Race results → | 3200m | 16:41.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Race results → | 1600m | 6:55.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Skyhawk Invitational | 1600m | 7:14.48 | 30th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Clark Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:16.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Clark Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:16.93 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Valley Weekday #1 | 1600m | 7:16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Valley Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:16.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:18.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Cheyenne Weekday #1 | 1600m | 7:11.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:23.29 | 6th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Durango Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:27.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 90.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Del Sol Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:11.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Del Sol Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:07.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 96.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Del Sol Weekday #2 | 3200m | 16:49.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 88.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Valley Weekday Meet#1 | 3200m | 16:16.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 91.5 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Valley Weekday Meet#1 | 800m | 3:06.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Valley Weekday Meet#1 | 1600m | 7:01.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Canyon Springs Weekday #1 | 800m | 3:15.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Canyon Springs Weekday #1 | 1600m | 7:14.19 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Canyon Springs Weekday #1 | 3200m | 17:11.71 | 4th · 2nd on team | 86.4 | -0.020 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals | 800m | 3:14.27 | 19th · 4th on team | 95.9 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals | 3200m | 16:26.56 | 11th · 3rd on team | 90.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals | 1600m | 7:06.17 | 23rd · 4th on team | 97.3 | -0.024 | R RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Green Valley FAST Classic | 1600m | 7:05.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.028 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Green Valley FAST Classic | 800m | 3:20.19 | 19th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Green Valley FAST Classic | 3200m | 16:35.15 | 5th · 1st on team | 89.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Valley Weekday Meet#2 | 800m | 3:26.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Valley Weekday Meet#2 | 1600m | 7:32.4 | 10th · 4th on team | 92.6 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Centennial Weekday #2 | 800m | 3:30.33 | 11th · 4th on team | 89.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Centennial Weekday #2 | 1600m | 7:48.91 | 12th · 4th on team | 89.1 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Valley Weekday | 800m | 3:31.52 | 8th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Valley Weekday | 1600m | 7:43.74 | 9th · 3rd on team | 90.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-10 | Mojave Weekday | 800m | 3:30.86 | 7th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | Mojave Weekday | 1600m | 7:57.28 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 87.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-05 | 2022 Heitkotter Invitational | 1600m | 7:50.58 | 17th · 3rd on team | 89.2 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |