Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 23:56.5 | 755th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-21 | Valley Catholic | 3000m | 13:31.72 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Lents Park | 5000m | 23:17.04 | 141st · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 24:41 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.093 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 23:32.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 23:11.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Cheadle Lake Park | 5000m | 23:36 | 39th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 24:49.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.059 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 14:31.34 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.131 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 13:37.73 | 75th · 1st on team | 112.8 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-30 | Tigard HS | 5000m | 24:15.4 | 66th · 5th on team | 109.9 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Valley Catholic | 3000m | 13:55.8 | 66th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.022 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 25:18.6 | 33rd · 4th on team | 107.7 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 24:00.9 | 27th · 5th on team | 108.5 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 24:08.3 | 20th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 25:42.6 | 110th · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Meriwether National Golf Club | 5000m | 25:55.52 | 66th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 15:42.5 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.131 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 15:41.8 | 32nd · 6th on team | 117.1 | +0.077 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Milo McIver State Park | 3000m | 14:54.2 | 28th · 6th on team | 115.5 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Catlin Gabel School | 3000m | 17:02.2 | 18th · 5th on team | 112.0 | +0.110 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 17:25.3 | 45th · 4th on team | 111.5 | +0.131 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 15:29.1 | 26th · 4th on team | 119.6 | +0.077 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Rood Bridge Park | 3000m | 15:39.1 | 18th · 6th on team | 117.8 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Country Christian HS | 3000m | 15:34 | 20th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 16:54.6 | 52nd · 5th on team | 109.1 | +0.077 | CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Catlin Gabel School | 3000m | 16:31.2 | 19th · 5th on team | 114.6 | +0.110 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 16:55 | 38th · 4th on team | 115.4 | +0.131 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-26 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 16:56.7 | 28th · 4th on team | 112.1 | +0.077 | |
| 2021-10-14 | Catlin Gabel School | 3000m | 16:10.9 | 28th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.110 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Rood Bridge Park | 3000m | 16:49.2 | 23rd · 4th on team | 109.2 | +0.061 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 3000m | 16:51.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.077 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 19:05.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.131 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | 1A-SD1 District Championship | tj | 9.34m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 1A-SD1 District Championship | 3000m | 13:39.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 1A-SD1 District Championship | 1500m | 6:03.27 | 7th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-15 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | tj | 29' 4.5" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-05-15 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 3000m | 13:00.64 | 15th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Kennedy Twilight | tj | 29' 8" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 60th Centennial Invitational (Sponsored by Adidas) | tj | 8.72m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 60th Centennial Invitational (Sponsored by Adidas) | 3000m | 14:39.28 | 12th · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | 60th Centennial Invitational (Sponsored by Adidas) | 1500m | 6:09.88 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | 39th King's Invitational | tj | 29' 4.5" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-25 | 39th King's Invitational | 800m | 2:59.96 | 15th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.040 | RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | 39th King's Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.23 | 17th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Lower Columbia Invitational | tj | 29' 6.5" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Lower Columbia Invitational | lj | 13' 1" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Century, St Stephen's @ Liberty | lj | 4.00m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Century, St Stephen's @ Liberty | tj | 8.99m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Century, St Stephen's @ Liberty | 800m | 2:59.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 1A-SD1 District Championships | tj | 8.77m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 1A-SD1 District Championships | shot | 7.52m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 1A-SD1 District Championships | lj | 3.86m | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 1A-SD1 District Championships | 3000m | 12:50.19 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | shot | 22' 7" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | tj | 26' 5" | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 3000m | 13:29.42 | 17th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Watchmen Invitational | shot | 22-05.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Watchmen Invitational | tj | 27-11.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Watchmen Invitational | lj | 11-10.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SD1 Meet | tj | 27-00.75 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SD1 Meet | lj | 11-06.75 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SD1 Meet | javelin | 64-06 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 38th King's Invite | shot | 20' 2.5" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 38th King's Invite | tj | 24' 5.5" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 38th King's Invite | lj | 11' 5.75" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 38th King's Invite | 1600m | 6:46.86 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Perrydale Invitational | shot | 22-11.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Perrydale Invitational | lj | 11-09.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Perrydale Invitational | 3000m | 13:35.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Perrydale Invitational | 1500m | 6:11.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Rob Frank Invitational | shot | 7.10m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Rob Frank Invitational | javelin | 17.14m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Rob Frank Invitational | 1500m | 6:14.27 | 19th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Estacada Small School Invite | shot | 22' 11" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Estacada Small School Invite | javelin | 50' 7" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-05 | Estacada Small School Invite | 3000m | 13:38.49 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Molalla Invitational | shot | 24' 11 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Molalla Invitational | javelin | 46' 8 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-03-19 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | javelin | 55' 10.25 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-03-19 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | shot | 23' 9.5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-03-19 | NW Catholic Icebreaker | 800m | 3:13.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | MCL West Sub-Districts | javelin | 42-08 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCL West Sub-Districts | shot | 25-02.50 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-22 | MCL West Track meet (Life & CS Lewis co-host) | shot | 23-09.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-22 | MCL West Track meet (Life & CS Lewis co-host) | 400m | 1:16.53 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | MCL Meet @ Catlin Gabel | shot | 21-10.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-19 | MCL Meet @ Catlin Gabel | 400m | 1:21.04 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-08 | MCL Meet at LCS | shot | 20-11.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-08 | MCL Meet at LCS | 200m | 35.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | MCL Meet at LCS | 800m | 3:18.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | OES MS Track Meet | shot | 21' 0.5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-04 | OES MS Track Meet | 200m | 36.75 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | OES MS Track Meet | 800m | 3:31.1 | 22nd · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | OES MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:19.43 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-02 | MCL West Sub-Districts at Catlin Gabel | 800m | 3:20.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | MCL West Sub-Districts at Catlin Gabel | 100mh | 22.09 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | MCL Combo Invite @ Life | javelin | 36' 4 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-21 | MCL Combo Invite @ Life | 100mh | 22.41 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-21 | MCL Combo Invite @ Life | 800m | 3:21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | OES MS Track Meet | javelin | 35' 9 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-07 | OES MS Track Meet | 800m | 3:38.27 | 14th · 3rd on team | 91.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | OES MS Track Meet | 100mh | 22.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-01 | 2022 MCL Open Invitational | javelin | 31-02 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-01 | 2022 MCL Open Invitational | lj | 9-10.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2022-04-01 | 2022 MCL Open Invitational | 100mh | 22.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |