Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 21:28.8 | 25th · 4th on team | 118.2 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-14 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 22:10.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-10-01 | Riverside Golf Course | 5000m | 21:56.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 22:14.4 | 67th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-23 | Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 22:07.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.021 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Minnesota State University Moorhead - Nemzek Hall | 5000m | 22:57.9 | 85th · 6th on team | 104.6 | -0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Roseau Oak Crest Golf Club | 5000m | 21:40.6 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.6 | -0.053 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 21:47.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Greenwood Golf Course | 3200m | 13:12.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.2 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Oak Knoll CG | 5000m | 22:17.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 135.2 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Riverside Golf Course | 3200m | 12:43.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.9 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 2735m | 12:26.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 21:33.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 135.3 | -0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Twin pines golf course | 3200m | 14:31.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.7 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 21:04 | 10th · 2nd on team | 134.0 | -0.048 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Minnesota State University Moorhead - Nemzek Hall | 3000m | 12:38.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 135.3 | -0.010 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-17 | Greenwood Golf Course | 3200m | 14:02.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Valley Golf Course | 3200m | 13:51.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Riverside Golf Course | 3200m | 13:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Valley Golf Course | 3200m | 14:04.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Twin pines golf course | 3200m | 14:52.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 131.8 | +0.055 | R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 3200m | 13:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-18 | Greenwood Golf Course | 3200m | 14:55.9 | 13th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Twin pines golf course | 2735m | 14:46.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 105.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Riverside Golf Course | 3200m | 14:37.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 1850m | 14:08.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 71.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Twin pines golf course | 3200m | 14:51.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.7 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 3200m | 15:11.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.6 | -0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | BlueStem | 3000m | 14:46.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 8A - West Sub-Section | 400m | 1:07.96 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | PTP Conference Meet | 800m | 2:46 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Crookston Krox Invitational | 800m | 2:44.15 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Dick Clay Open | 400m | 1:14.3 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Dick Clay Open | 800m | 2:53.82 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 104.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 1600m | 5:52.44 | 7th · 3rd on team | 125.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 8A - West Sub Section | 1600m | 5:53.54 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | A-B-W Invite | 800m | 2:40.96 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | West Marshall Lions Varsity Track Meet | 1600m | 5:57 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Pine to Prairie Conference Meet | 300mh | 55.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Dilworth-Glydon-Felton Varsity Invitational | 300mh | 56.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Dilworth-Glydon-Felton Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 13:39.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | EGF Indoor Meet #2 | 1500m | 5:30.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | EGF Indoor Meet #1 | 1500m | 5:31.24 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Pine to Prairie Conference Indoor | 1600m | 6:08.82 | 6th · 4th on team | 121.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Great North Regional Open | 1600m | 6:08.89 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 3200m | 13:43.48 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section West | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-25 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section West | 3200m | 14:01.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-12 | West Marshall Lions Varsity Meet | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-12 | West Marshall Lions Varsity Meet | 1600m | 6:37.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-12 | West Marshall Lions Varsity Meet | 100mh | 21.44 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | TRF Junior High/MS Meet #2 | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-11 | TRF Junior High/MS Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:17.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | TRF Junior High/MS Meet #2 | 300mh | 57.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8A True Team | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8A True Team | 3200m | 13:48.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Mahnomen - Waubun Varsity | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Mahnomen - Waubun Varsity | 300mh | 59.04 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Mahnomen - Waubun Varsity | 1600m | 6:35.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-28 | TRF Twilight Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-28 | TRF Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-28 | TRF Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 59.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-25 | TRF Quentin Jones Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-25 | TRF Quentin Jones Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | TRF Quentin Jones Invitational | 300mh | 59.64 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |