Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 5000m | 19:52.9 | 73rd · 11th on team | 105.2 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Grace Camp | 5000m | 20:03.3 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Western Dubuque High School | 5000m | 22:41.4 | 53rd · 4th on team | 93.3 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Anamosa Middle School | 5000m | 22:50.3 | 109th · 13th on team | 92.1 | +0.9% | CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Fillmore Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 22:15.9 | 84th · 11th on team | 94.9 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Monticello HS | 5000m | 21:51.1 | 80th · 7th on team | 93.6 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-05 | Grace Camp | 5000m | 22:58.5 | 50th · 5th on team | 90.2 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Western Dubuque High School | 5000m | 24:47.9 | 119th · 7th on team | 85.0 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Anamosa Middle School | 5000m | 22:23.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Monticello HS | 5000m | 21:44.2 | 39th · 4th on team | 94.5 | -2.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Regina HS | 5000m | 24:37 | 180th · 11th on team | 87.0 | +1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Prairie Campus | 5000m | 25:52.6 | 91st · 12th on team | 82.4 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Kickers Soccer Complex | 2414m | 14:25.5 | 41st · 2nd on team | 79.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Fillmore Fairways Golf Course | 3218m | 19:49.5 | 47th · 5th on team | 85.4 | +8.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-16 | Fillmore Fairways Golf Course | 2414m | 18:41 | 46th · 7th on team | 62.0 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | IATC Outdoor Championships | 110mh | 16.02 | 12th · 12th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-06-06 | IATC Outdoor Championships | 100m | 11.88 | 25th · 21st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | Iowa HS Track & Field Championships | 110mh | 15.57 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | Iowa Class 2A State Qualifier Meet - Hudson | 110mh | 15.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | Iowa Class 2A State Qualifier Meet - Hudson | 200m | 24.32 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | River Valley Conference Meet | 400mh | 1:00.38 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | River Valley Conference Meet | 110mh | 15.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Pacha Relays | 110mh | 16.05 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Anamosa CO-ED | 110mh | 15.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Anamosa CO-ED | 400mh | 1:02.33 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Tiger Co-Ed Relays | 400mh | 1:01.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | 2026 Tiger Co-Ed Relays | 110mh | 15.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-06 | 2026 Fearing Relays | 110mh | 16.02 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-06 | 2026 Fearing Relays | 200m | 24.49 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | UD HS Boys Indoor Classic | 55mh | 8.73 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-07 | IATC Outdoor Championships and Pentathlon | 400m | 57.1 | 18th · 15th on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | IATC Outdoor Championships and Pentathlon | 100m | 12.2 | 30th · 25th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-07 | IATC Outdoor Championships and Pentathlon | 200m | 24.47 | 20th · 16th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-15 | Iowa State Qualifier - 2A - Monticello | 400mh | 1:03.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Pacha Relays | 110mh | 18.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Anamosa CO-ED | 400mh | 1:04.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | MHS #2 | 110mh | 18.75 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | 2025 Tiger Co-Ed Relays | 400mh | 1:04.76 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Ira Dunsworth Invitational | 400mh | 1:06.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-09 | Saber Relays | 200m | 28.28 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | River Valley Conference Meet | 55m | 7.9 | 42nd · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | UD HS Boys Indoor Classic | 55m | 8.15 | 62nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |