Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 27:21.8 | 78th · 1st on team | 88.8 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 26:45.4 | 36th · 1st on team | 91.6 | -3.1% | |
| 2024-10-24 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 26:37.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 92.1 | -3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 28:32.7 | 42nd · 1st on team | 86.0 | -3.1% | |
| 2024-09-26 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 28:09.9 | 24th · 1st on team | 86.7 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 28:55.2 | 34th · 1st on team | 84.4 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 27:32.2 | 130th · 1st on team | 87.1 | -1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 27:56.9 | 75th · 2nd on team | 88.1 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 26:54.9 | 34th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-10-05 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 26:26 | 25th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-09-29 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5000m | 26:44.8 | 94th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -0.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 25:59.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 93.7 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 26:21.6 | 19th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 25:51.5 | 74th · 1st on team | 90.8 | -1.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 28:16.7 | 83rd · 1st on team | 86.9 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 28:19.3 | 56th · 3rd on team | 87.2 | -3.1% | |
| 2022-10-06 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 27:57.5 | 51st · 2nd on team | 88.1 | -3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 31:39.2 | 58th · 2nd on team | 78.5 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 31:58.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 76.5 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Canyon Crest Academy | 2414m | 13:02.2 | 116th · 2nd on team | 83.8 | -5.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 32:21.6 | 87th · 2nd on team | 76.8 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-10 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 30:46.6 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 80.7 | -3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Naval Training Center Park | 4828m | 33:44.8 | 50th · 2nd on team | 72.4 | -1.8% | |
| 2021-10-14 | Naval Training Center Park | 4828m | 31:47.1 | 48th · 2nd on team | 76.3 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Naval Training Center Park | 5000m | 34:29.3 | 54th · 2nd on team | 72.8 | -3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Discovery Lake | 5000m | 38:20 | 21st · 2nd on team | 66.9 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Naval Training Center Park | 4828m | 36:41 | 41st · 2nd on team | 66.8 | -1.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | FC Cluster Meet 4 | 1600m | 7:28.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 90.7 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | FC Cluster Meet 4 | 800m | 3:26.17 | 18th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-10 | FC Cluster Meet 3 | 800m | 3:18.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | FC Cluster Meet 3 | 1600m | 7:28.87 | 14th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Small Schools Invite - hosted by Linfield Christian | 1600m | 7:40.31 | 17th · 1st on team | 88.9 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Small Schools Invite - hosted by Linfield Christian | 800m | 3:56.42 | 16th · 1st on team | 77.8 | +0.5% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | Frontier Conference Finals | 800m | 3:03.71 | 12th · 1st on team | 99.7 | 0.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | Frontier Conference Finals | 1600m | 6:58.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Frontier Conference Finals | 3200m | 16:42.71 | 4th · 1st on team | 87.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Frontier Conference Cluster 4 | 800m | 3:14.94 | 12th · 1st on team | 94.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Frontier Conference Cluster 4 | 3200m | 16:01.23 | 4th · 1st on team | 91.3 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Frontier Conference Cluster 4 | 400m | 1:25.68 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Frontier Conference Cluster 4 | 1600m | 7:10.17 | 9th · 1st on team | 94.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Frontier Conference Cluster 3 | 800m | 3:18.67 | 10th · 1st on team | 92.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Frontier Conference Cluster 3 | 1600m | 7:16.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 93.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Frontier Conference Cluster 3 | 400m | 1:26.37 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Frontier Conference Cluster 2 | 400m | 1:21.74 | 20th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Frontier Conference Cluster 2 | 1600m | 7:14 | 11th · 1st on team | 93.8 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Frontier Conference Cluster 2 | 800m | 3:20 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-21 | Frontier Conference Cluster 1 | 400m | 1:22.77 | 20th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Frontier Conference Cluster 1 | 800m | 3:17.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 92.8 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Frontier Conference Cluster 1 | 1600m | 6:53.75 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.4 | 0.0% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Elmer Runge Invite | 1600m | 7:07.1 | 26th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | Mercury San Diego 19th Annual Developmental Meet | 800m | 3:29.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 88.1 | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Mercury San Diego 19th Annual Developmental Meet | 3000m-rw | 26:15.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Frontier Conference League Finals | 1600m | 7:30.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 90.8 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Flo-Jo 28th Annual Invitational Track & Field Meet | 800m | 3:25.38 | 4th · 1st on team | 89.1 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Flo-Jo 28th Annual Invitational Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 7:06.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.8 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 4 | 800m | 3:28.46 | 15th · 1st on team | 88.2 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 4 | 400m | 1:30.64 | 30th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 4 | 1600m | 7:41.98 | 10th · 1st on team | 88.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 3 | 1600m | 7:32.59 | 10th · 1st on team | 90.1 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 3 | 400m | 1:30.53 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 2 | 400m | 1:32.7 | 21st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 2 | 1600m | 7:59.96 | 13th · 1st on team | 85.1 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 1 | 1600m | 7:41.16 | 14th · 1st on team | 88.7 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 1 | 400m | 1:32.21 | 21st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 1 | 800m | 3:44.63 | 11th · 1st on team | 82.1 | 0.0% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 4 | lj | FOUL | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 4 | 1600m | 7:32.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 90.6 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 4 | 800m | 3:42.02 | 11th · 1st on team | 83.1 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 3 | lj | FOUL | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 2 | lj | FOUL | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-10 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 2 | 800m | 3:50.44 | 11th · 1st on team | 80.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-10 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 2 | 1600m | 7:43.89 | 11th · 3rd on team | 88.4 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-24 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 1 | lj | FOUL | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-02-24 | Frontier Conference Cluster Meet 1 | 1600m | 8:09.38 | 12th · 1st on team | 83.8 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |