Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 22:06 | 29th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-20 | Wapato High School | 4828m | 22:02 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-13 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 4828m | 20:50 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:14 | 15th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:35 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 24:32 | 101st · 4th on team | 101.3 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Plantes Ferry | 4828m | 21:48.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-22 | Prosser High School | 5000m | 24:10 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 22:18 | 18th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 23:29 | 65th · 5th on team | 108.6 | +0.031 | |
| 2010-10-21 | Ephrata High School | 5000m | 22:26 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Irene Rinehart Riverfront Park | 4828m | 21:53 | 11th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:43.5 | 41st · 3rd on team | 111.4 | +0.031 | |
| 2010-10-07 | The Gorge Amphitheater | 5000m | 22:37 | 5th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 4828m | 23:36 | 99th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-23 | East Valley-Yakima HS | 4828m | 22:57 | 8th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Blue Heron Park | 5000m | 23:42 | 34th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Ephrata High School | 3000m | 14:00.8 | 12th · 5th on team | 106.2 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-18 | District 5/6/7 2A Regional Championships | 800m | 2:29.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | District 5/6 2A Championships | 800m | 2:30.19 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2012-05-03 | CWAC #4 Ephrata / Wapato @ QHS | tj | 28'06.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-03 | CWAC #4 Ephrata / Wapato @ QHS | 800m | 2:31.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-26 | CWAC - Grandview/Quincy/Selah @ EV | tj | 27'07.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-26 | CWAC - Grandview/Quincy/Selah @ EV | 800m | 2:36.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Quincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen | tj | 28-08.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Quincy Invite Sponsor by CliftonLarsonAllen | 800m | 2:42.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-19 | CWAC - Prosser/Quincy @ Othello | tj | 29'05.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2012-04-19 | CWAC - Prosser/Quincy @ Othello | 800m | 2:35.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Cashmere Invitational | tj | 28-04.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Cashmere Invitational | 800m | 2:39.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2012-04-12 | CWAC Toppenish, Quincy @ Ellensburg | tj | 30'03.75 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2012-04-12 | CWAC Toppenish, Quincy @ Ellensburg | 800m | 2:37.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2012-03-29 | Best in the Basin 2012 | 400m | 1:09.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2012-03-29 | Best in the Basin 2012 | 200m | 31.09 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Ray Cross Invite | 800m | 2:33.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | Papa Wells Invitational | 800m | 2:43.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-03-15 | Ephrata Icebreaker | 800m | 2:40.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet | tj | 31-08.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2011-05-20 | District 5/6/7 CWAC/GNL 2A Regional Meet | 800m | 2:26.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.031 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | District 5/6 2A Meet | tj | 30-08.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-13 | District 5/6 2A Meet | 800m | 2:32.99 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-05 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish | tj | 29'11.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2011-05-05 | E-Burg, Quincy @ Toppenish | 800m | 2:36.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.019 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Prosser. Othello @ QHS | tj | 31-01.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Prosser. Othello @ QHS | 800m | 2:34.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.023 | R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-21 | EV, Quincy, Selah | tj | 30'10.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2011-04-21 | EV, Quincy, Selah | 800m | 2:35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.019 | R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-14 | Wapato v. Quincy & Ephrata | 800m | 2:37.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-31 | Best in the Basin | 800m | 2:39.03 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2011-03-26 | Ray Cross Invitational | 800m | 2:37.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Papa Wells Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.47 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.5 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-17 | Ephrata Icebreaker | 1600m | 6:08.21 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-21 | District 5/6 2A Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:33.46 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | CWAC North Sub-District Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:35.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.017 | R RSR |
| 2010-05-01 | Keith Jewett Invitational | 800m | 2:48.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2010-04-29 | CWAC League Meet: Quincy, Toppenish, Othello | tj | 27'09.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2010-04-29 | CWAC League Meet: Quincy, Toppenish, Othello | 1600m | 6:13.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2010-04-29 | CWAC League Meet: Quincy, Toppenish, Othello | 800m | 2:50.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels) | tj | 26-04.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2010-04-24 | Quincy Invitational (Sponsored by LemasterDaniels) | 800m | 2:37.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2010-04-22 | CWAC League Meet: Ephrata, East Valley, Quincy | tj | 27-01.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2010-04-22 | CWAC League Meet: Ephrata, East Valley, Quincy | 400m | 1:07.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-16 | Rieke Invitational | tj | 27-10.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-16 | Rieke Invitational | 800m | 2:37.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2010-04-15 | CWAC League Meet: Grandview, Wapato, Quincy | tj | 29'06.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2010-04-15 | CWAC League Meet: Grandview, Wapato, Quincy | 800m | 2:42.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2010-04-15 | CWAC League Meet: Grandview, Wapato, Quincy | 1600m | 6:07.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-08 | CWAC League Meet: Quincy,Ellensburg,Prosser,Selah | tj | 29'05.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2010-04-08 | CWAC League Meet: Quincy,Ellensburg,Prosser,Selah | 800m | 2:44.31 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 800m | 2:35.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | — | |
| 2010-03-20 | Papa Wells Invitational | 800m | 2:34.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |