Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 15:12.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.102 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:05 | 52nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | +0.067 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:18.16 | 58th · 1st on team | 128.1 | +0.067 | |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 11:28.3 | 204th · 1st on team | 127.6 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:12.96 | 15th · 1st on team | 129.2 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 16:21.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.132 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 16:08.9 | 133rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:21.5 | 316th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 18:34.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | +0.132 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 18:58 | 43rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 18:32.2 | 30th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.102 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 21:38 | 35th · 1st on team | 92.7 | +0.079 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-20 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 18:00.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 20:40.2 | 68th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | +0.067 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 21:34.4 | 40th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +0.132 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-27 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 22:00.6 | 62nd · 3rd on team | 92.5 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-13 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3218m | 22:30.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | +0.102 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 22:15 | 37th · 2nd on team | 91.2 | +0.079 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-05 | Gull Lake JV Invite | pv | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Lakeview, KCentral @ BCC | pv | 5' 0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Loy Norrix @ Kalamazoo Central Dual Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Loy Norrix @ Kalamazoo Central Dual Meet | 200m | 34.85 | 32nd · 21st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-24 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | pv | NH | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-03-24 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 200m | 34.79 | 34th · 22nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D1 Team State | 1600m | 6:08.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-23 | 2025 MITCA D1 Team State | 800m | 2:53.13 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | 800m | 2:52.52 | 29th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 6:14.56 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic-EQ Approved | 800m | 3:02.81 | 36th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Kalamazoo Central @ Lakeview | 1600m | 6:38.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-18 | Ram Classic - EQ Meet | 1600m | 6:52.85 | 26th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | KAMSL Quad (Hillside Host) at Kzoo Central | 1600m | 6:36.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | KAMSL: Lakeview, Hillside, Milwood @ North | 1600m | 6:43.13 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-29 | KAMSL Meet: Portage West, Hillside @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 6:37.37 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | KAMSL: Mattawan-Hillside-BCC @ Portage Central MS | 1600m | 6:46.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | KAMSL Championship | 1600m | 6:31.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-11 | KPS Classic Meet | 1600m | 6:45.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Hillside and Linden Grove at Milwood | 1600m | 6:50.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-24 | KAMSL - VMS, Gull Lake & Hillside @VHS | 1600m | 6:53.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | KAMSL Hillside Tri Meet | 1600m | 7:00.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |