Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-10 | The Greiner Family XC Course | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 22:38.6 | 16th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.083 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 24:24.4 | 173rd · 10th on team | 107.9 | -0.078 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mahoney Park | 5000m | 18:40.8 | 65th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.081 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Augustana University | 5000m | 19:15.5 | 51st · 5th on team | 112.6 | -0.068 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-11 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 23:27.8 | 201st · 4th on team | 111.0 | -0.078 | |
| 2022-10-29 | Ray Richards Golf Course | 6000m | 22:07.7 | 36th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.108 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Mahoney State Park | 6000m | 22:08.1 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 23:11.9 | 154th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.078 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Mahoney Park Golf Course | 5000m | 19:36.5 | 96th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -0.081 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Augustana University | 5000m | 19:52.1 | 83rd · 6th on team | 109.8 | -0.068 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-12 | Ashton Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:51.7 | 217th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.122 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Holland Hall | 6000m | 24:39.8 | 57th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 24:17.5 | 249th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -0.087 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 24:17.6 | 249th · 4th on team | — | -0.087 | |
| 2021-10-01 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 6000m | 25:30.1 | 139th · 6th on team | 102.2 | -0.078 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mahoney Park Golf Course | 5000m | 19:26.1 | 77th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.081 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:17.6 | 93rd · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-23 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:52.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-16 | Skutt Catholic HS | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.003 | RSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Skutt Catholic HS | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-28 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:51.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.6 | -0.012 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Lutjelusche Course | 5000m | 20:58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-25 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 19:25.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.012 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-30 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 22:29.1 | 54th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 22:01.1 | 24th · 6th on team | 118.8 | +0.004 | CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 19:16.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.035 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Concordia University | 5000m | 20:08.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | +0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-11 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 146th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-19 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:21.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2018-10-11 | Covington Golf Course | 5000m | 20:33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Blair High School | 5000m | 19:40.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:19.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-19 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 21:11.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:47.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-06 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 20:48.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-28 | Rhylander Park | 5000m | 21:00 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-21 | Tahazouka Park | 5000m | 20:53 | 4th · 4th on team | 124.2 | -0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:48.3 | 40th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-28 | Walnut Grove | 5000m | 22:32.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-20 | Kearney Country Club | 5000m | 20:49.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Districts | 5000m | 20:49.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-21 | North Bend Course | 5000m | 21:57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:59.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Pioneers Park | 5000m | 21:59.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2017-09-07 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:44.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-08-31 | Rhylander Park | 5000m | 21:56.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-08-23 | Tahazouka Park | 5000m | 23:59 | 7th · 7th on team | 108.6 | -0.000 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-09-26 | Bryan HS | 2414m | 11:35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-10-11 | Walnut Creek @ PLSHS | 1850m | 13:05.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 75.7 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | Summit League Outdoor Championship | 5000m | 18:03.71 | 20th · 4th on team | 112.7 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Iowa State Alumni Meet | 1500m | 4:51.43 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | 2023 Kip Janvrin Open | 5000m | 18:26.84 | 42nd · 5th on team | 109.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:21.63 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.051 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:55.87 | 129th · 6th on team | 107.5 | -0.051 | SR |
| 2023-04-07 | USD Early Bird | 1500m | 5:10.9 | 45th · 6th on team | 104.8 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:25.27 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 5:23.92 | 48th · 12th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-26 | Summit Indoor T&F Championships | 800m | 2:19.85 | 20th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Nebraska Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:35.31 | 27th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-02-04 | USD Alumni Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:36.08 | 22nd · 7th on team | 102.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-28 | Jack Johnson Classic | 800m | 2:22.89 | 16th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2023-01-21 | Cyclone Open | 800m | 2:24.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Cyclone Open | 1mile | 5:28.83 | 25th · 4th on team | 105.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | 1mile | 5:20.76 | 17th · 4th on team | 108.4 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | The Summit League Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 19:40.61 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-06 | USD Twilight Meet | 1500m | 4:49.81 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kip Janvrin Open | 5000m | 19:00.63 | 54th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Wichita State KT Woodman Classic | 800m | 2:39.62 | 56th · 7th on team | 99.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Wichita State KT Woodman Classic | 1500m | 5:01.33 | 34th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | USD Early Bird Track & Field Meet | 1500m | 5:07.44 | 42nd · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | USD Early Bird Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:28.13 | 31st · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2022-02-26 | The Summit League Indoor Championships | 1mile | 5:20.96 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-02-18 | Nebraska Tune-Up | 1mile | 5:19.27 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.044 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-12 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:28.68 | 32nd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | USD Alumni Meet | 1mile | 5:31.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Jack Johnson Classic | 3000m | 11:14.65 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Nebraska Graduate Classic | 1mile | 5:32.19 | 17th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | NSAA Class B State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:19.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-13 | B-2 District Meet | 800m | 2:24 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-04 | EMC Championships (@ Norris) | 800m | 2:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | Mike Lehl Invitational - Blair | 1600m | 5:34.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Bennington Invitational | 800m | 2:26.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-15 | Kruger/May Invite | 1600m | 5:39.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-06 | Gretna Knights of Columbus Invite | 1600m | 5:35.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Norris Invite | 800m | 2:27.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | Fairbury Invite | 1600m | 5:51.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2021-03-19 | Elkhorn South invite | 800m | 2:29.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-19 | Elkhorn South invite | 1600m | 6:08.35 | 15th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.030 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | NSAA Class A State Championships | 1600m | 5:18.66 | 11th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-08 | District A-4 Championships | 1600m | 5:24.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-30 | Eastern Midlands Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:27.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-26 | Mike Lehl Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Nebraska Track and Field Festival | 1600m | 5:32.57 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-05 | Knights Of Columbus Invitational | 1600m | 5:38.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-28 | Norris Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-15 | Nebraska Wesleyan Class A Meet | 1600m | 5:56.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-17 | Fremont 9th grade meet | 800m | 2:40.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-25 | Blair MS Triangular | 1600m | 6:05.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-25 | Blair MS Triangular | 800m | 2:52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.008 | |
| 2017-04-21 | Kim Baumert Invite | 1600m | 6:06.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | 121.7 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2017-04-21 | Kim Baumert Invite | 800m | 2:45.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.030 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-02 | Elkhorn Girls City Meet | 800m | 2:47.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2016-05-02 | Elkhorn Girls City Meet | 1600m | 5:49.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Kim Baumert Invite | 800m | 2:38.34 | 5th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-22 | Kim Baumert Invite | 1600m | 5:50.36 | 4th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | Plattsmouth Invite | 1600m | 6:10.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2016-04-15 | Plattsmouth Invite | 800m | 2:49.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |